Post by Ashlee on Jan 18, 2012 1:36:19 GMT -5
RCHA 2011 National Show (Classic)
Congratulations!!
This show has special points and payouts, make sure you note them!
Division #1 – Open Reining
CLASS #1 : Junior Stallion Open Reining (4YO - 6YO Only) (8 entries)
CH BE Ima Play You - Falmaph Performance Horses
RCH BE High Handed Jac - Zanadu Pacific Estate
1. Smokin San Dell - Fiesta Stock Horses
2. Mr Money Maker FS - Southern Acres Inc
3. HPS King Of Hearts - Hidden Paradise Stables
4. Deuce Onfire - Hidden Paradise Stables
5. Wild Thing - Southern Acres Inc
6. BE Hollywood Prince - Hidden Paradise Stables
CLASS #2 : Junior Mare Open Reining (4YO - 6YO Only) (8 entries)
CH Nubar High Round – Fiesta Stock Horses
RCH S Blue Domino - Fiesta Stock Horses
1. Spark of Smarts - Fiesta Stock Horses
2. Ingraving Red – Fiesta Stock Horses
3. BE Dual It Out – Fiesta Stock Horses
4. S Skip On Out - Southern Acres Inc
5. Sweet Trash - Zanadu Pacific Estate
6. Dance The Tempo FS - Southern Acres Inc
CLASS #3 : Senior Stallion Open Reining (7YO + Only) (8 entries)
CH Supreme Reign - Southern Crest Stud
RCH FSE Zippin Doc - Zanadu Pacific Estate
1. GH Smooth Pleasure – Fiesta Stock Horses
2. S Colonels Smokin Star - Southern Acres Inc
3. HPS Arrogant Pride - Hidden Paradise Stables
4. Mister Gone West - Southern Crest Stud
5. HPS Dunnit On The Moon - Hidden Paradise Stables
6. RFR Black Jose Ojos - Fiesta Stock Horses
CLASS #4 : Senior Mare Open Reining (7YO + Only) (8 entries)
CH LI No Time To Dance - Lithium Incorporated
RCH PC Aqua Jacket - Zanadu Pacific Estate
1. My Frosty Lena – Fiesta Stock Horses
2. RRB Almighty Night - Hidden Paradise Stables
3. Skip By Hickory WF - Fiesta Stock Horses
4. HPS Dunnit Like The Boyz - Hidden Paradise Stables
5. WW Comets Sassafrass – Fiesta Stock Horses
6. Miss Bully Bar – Fiesta Stock Horses
CLASS #5 : Open Reining (8 entries)
CH S Irish Mobster - Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH Raelyn - Lithium Incorporated
1. Luv Connection - Southern Acres Inc
2. BE High Handed Jac - Zanadu Pacific Estate
3. My High Smoke - Zanadu Pacific Estate
4. BE Gallo Del Lena - Southern Acres Inc
5. Zippo Sport Star – Fiesta Stock Horses
6. BE Topsail Pine - Fiesta Stock Horses
Open Reining National Champion: Nubar High Round – Fiesta Stock Horses
Open Reining National Reserve Champion: LI No Time To Dance - Lithium Incorporated
Division #2 – Limited Open Reining
CLASS #1 : Junior Stallion Limited Reining (4YO - 6YO Only) (8 entries)
CH Sonnys Dun Wild - Fiesta Stock Horses
RCH S Hollywood Proposal - Crimson Trail
1. RFR Moon Colonel Lark – Fiesta Stock Horses
2. Armadian Jet - Hidden Paradise Stables
3. Ima Docs Double – Fiesta Stock Horses
4. Smokin Cree Warrior- Saraid Gypsy Cobs
5. Mr Cash Enterprise FS – Fiesta Stock Horses
6. LI Killin Borrowed Time - Lithium Incorporated
CLASS #2 : Junior Mare Limited Reining (4YO - 6YO Only) (8 entries)
CH Reminic Enterprise FS - Fiesta Stock Horses
RCH Dun Them Graces - Dwarf Planet Stables
1. One Smokin Lady - Roundabout Farm
2. Nubar High Round – Fiesta Stock Horses
3. S Im Rockin – Fiesta Stock Horses
4. BE Dual It Out – Fiesta Stock Horses
5. Opening Hour- Saraid Gypsy Cobs
6. Ingraving Red - Fiesta Stock Horses
CLASS #3 : Senior Stallion Limited Reining (7YO + Only) (8 entries)
CH Obviously A Peppy - Fiesta Stock Horses
RCH Picaso Like Charm – Fiesta Stock Horses
1. Mr Super King – Fiesta Stock Horses
2. Sparks of Zan – Fiesta Stock
3. Blue Lines - Fiesta Stock Horses
4. Goodfella – Fiesta Stock Horses
5. Skips Klassic Kandi - Crimson Trail
6. S Peppin To Play - Lithium Incorporated
CLASS #4 : Senior Mare Limited Reining (7YO + Only) (8 entries)
CH Shesa Gold Whiz FS - Fiesta Stock Horses
RCH CC Doc’s Sparklin Rose – Fiesta Stock Horses
1. Native Keydestas Gal - Dwarf Planet Stables
2. Nikodim - Crimson Trail
3. Sunny Wolferina– Fiesta Stock Horses
4. Dunnit At Last FS – Fiesta Stock Horses
5. Shamrhock - Dwarf Planet Stables
6. Otoes Moon Dancer - Fiesta Stock Horses
CLASS #5 : Open Limited Reining (8 entries)
CH Look I'm Larkin FS - Blackwell Inc.
RCH Ima Docs Double – Fiesta Stock Horses
1. Dry Fire – Fiesta Stock Horses
2. Midnight Lark – Fiesta Stock Horses
3. Dynamite Girl - Fiesta Stock Horses
4. Good Lookin Playmate FS - Lithium Incorporated
5. RFR Heza Holly Jolly Man – Fiesta Stock Horses
6. Wynter Fyre - Lithium Incorporated
Limited Open Reining National Champion: Sonnys Dun Wild - Fiesta Stock Horses
Limited Open Reining National Reserve Champion: S Hollywood Proposal - Crimson Trail
Division #3 - Prime Time Open Reining
CLASS #1 : Junior Stallion Prime Reining (10YO - 15YO only) (8 entries)
CH S Surprise Step - Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH FSE Biankus Play - Zanadu Pacific Estate
1. FSE Cody Terror - Zanadu Pacific Estate
2. RFR Colonel Quincy Lena - Fiesta Stock Horses
3. Ilargo Xen - Zanadu Pacific Estate
4. Nillion Dice - Dwarf Planet Stables
5. Pico Speeding Forever - Zanadu Pacific Estate
6. Lenas Doc O’Boy – Fiesta Stock Horses
CLASS #2 : Junior Mare Prime Reining (10YO - 15YO only) (8 entries)
CH PC Katies Lena - Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH Zaahira - Lithium Incorporated
1. Never More Playful – Fiesta Stock Horses
2. LI No Time To Dance - Lithium Incorporated
3. FSE Dons Gem - Zanadu Pacific Estate
4. Native Keydestas Gal - Dwarf Planet Stables
5. Royally Sweet - Zanadu Pacific Estate
6. Never Smarter – Fiesta Stock Horses
CLASS #3 : Senior Stallion Prime Reining (16YOs + only) (7 entries)
CH Cashs Oakley - Fiesta Stock Horses
RCH Lenas Doc O’Boy – Fiesta Stock Horses
1. Wyle You Wait – Fiesta Stock Horses
2. Topsail Jac – Fiesta Stock Horses
3. Doc Pine Bar - Fiesta Stock Horses
4. Goodfella – Fiesta Stock Horses
5. Catalyst Chex – Fiesta Stock Horses
CLASS #4 : Senior Mare Prime Reining (16YOs + only) (5 entries)
CH Cutting Edge - Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH Little Playgirl - Zanadu Pacific Estate
1. Jac In A Box - Dwarf Planet Stables
2. Frosty Sail - Dwarf Planet Stables
3. Bueno Dot Maker - Dwarf Planet Stables
CLASS #5 : Open Prime Time Reining (8 entries)
CH Never More Playful – Fiesta Stock Horses
RCH Crystal Comet – Fiesta Stock Horses
1. Red Snapper - Fiesta Stock Horses
2. Never Smarter – Fiesta Stock Horses
3. Kay Bold Miss – Fiesta Stock Horses
4. Wait Two Steps FS - Blackwell Inc.
5. Dirty Sunshine – Fiesta Stock Horses
6. S Surprise Step - Zanadu Pacific Estate
Prime Time Open Reining National Champion: Cutting Edge - Zanadu Pacific Estate
Prime Time Open Reining National Reserve Champion: PC Katies Lena - Zanadu Pacific Estate
Division #4 – Novice Horse Limited Reining
CLASS #1 : Junior Stallion Novice Limited Reining (4YO - 6YO Only) (8 entries)
CH Storm Chaser - Crimson Trail
RCH SD Continental Cody - Gestüt Sundancer
1. BE Got Some Leo - Blackwell Inc.
2. Mr Cash Enterprise FS - Fiesta Stock Horses
3. Elemental Nocturne - Saraid Gypsy Cobs
4. Smokin Cree Warrior - Saraid Gypsy Cobs
5. S Hollywood Proposal - Crimson Trail
6. S Super Nova - Kaimel Stable
CLASS #2 : Junior Mare Novice Limited Reining (4YO - 6YO Only) (3 entries)
CH Opening Hour - Saraid Gypsy Cobs
RCH Mercury Demise [SMA0117] - Dwarf Planet Stables
1. Dun Them Graces - Dwarf Planet Stables
CLASS #3 : Senior Stallion Novice Limited Reining (7YO + Only) (8 entries)
CH AR Fashionable Jac – Fiesta Stock Horses
RCH S Snake Eyes - Gestüt Sundancer
1. Starlight Doc – Fiesta Stock Horses
2. Get Wild With It FS – Fiesta Stock Horses
3. Little Summer Dress - Saraid Gypsy Cobs
4. Skippa Whiz Kid - Fiesta Stock Horses
5. Jacs Double Black SD - Gestüt Sundancer
6. GH Smooth Pleasure - Fiesta Stock Horses
CLASS #4 : Senior Mare Novice Limited Reining (7YO + Only) (8 entries)
CH Look I'm Larkin FS - Blackwell Inc.
RCH Starlight Deuce FS – Fiesta Stock Horses
1. Peppy Dun It Evel – Fiesta Stock Horses
2. Crystal Comet – Fiesta Stock Horses
3. Shesa Gold Whiz FS – Fiesta Stock Horses
4. Bueno Dot Maker - Dwarf Planet Stables
5. Miss N Black Cat – Fiesta Stock Horses
6. Boogie On Down - Fiesta Stock Horses
CLASS #5 : Open Novice Limited Reining (8 entries)
CH Starlight Doc - Fiesta Stock Horses
RCH BE Got Some Leo - Blackwell Inc.
1. Mercury Demise [SMA0117] - Dwarf Planet Stables
2. Dont Badger My Chex- Saraid Gypsy Cobs
3. GS Solitary Man SD - Gestüt Sundancer
4. Bueno Dot Maker - Dwarf Planet Stables
5. Dun Feel Good T- Saraid Gypsy Cobs
6. Smartly Dun- Saraid Gypsy Cobs
Novice Limited Reining National Champion: AR Fashionable Jac – Fiesta Stock Horses
Novice Limited Reining National Reserve Champion: S Snake Eyes - Gestüt Sundancer
Division #1 – Open Cutting
CLASS #1 : Junior Stallion Open Cutting (4YO - 6YO Only) (8 entries)
CH HPS Proud Rendition - Hidden Paradise Stables
RCH Ima Mighty Creature – Fiesta Stock Horses
1. Wild Thing - Southern Acres Inc
2. BE Little Leo - Lithium Incorporated
3. Armadian Jet - Hidden Paradise Stables
4. Special Chariszma - Zanadu Pacific Estate
5. Jevo - Zanadu Pacific Estate
6. Rugged Lookin - Zanadu Pacific Estate
CLASS #2 : Junior Mare Open Cutting (4YO - 6YO Only) (8 entries)
CH Blue Musical Drum - Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH S Playboys Dream - Zanadu Pacific Estate
1. Risque Business - Fiesta Stock Horses
2. Hicks Nu Babydoll – Fiesta Stock Horses
3. Thunderstorm Winnings - Fiesta Stock Horses
4. Watch This Penny - Zanadu Pacific Estate
5. Duchess of The Bit – Fiesta Stock Horses
6. S Edyta - Southern Acres Inc
CLASS #3 : Senior Stallion Open Cutting (7YO + Only) (8 entries)
CH RFR Double Dutch Bar - Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH HPS Skips Dunnit - Hidden Paradise Stables
1. ES Pistolero - Southern Crest Stud
2. S Irish Mobster - Zanadu Pacific Estate
3. Rowdy Maximum Bueno - Hidden Paradise Stables
4. Toy Hawk - Zanadu Pacific Estate
5. French Oro - Southern Acres Inc
6. Majd al Din - Southern Crest Stud
CLASS #4 : Senior Mare Open Cutting (7YO + Only) (8 entries)
CH RFR Miss Nu Quixote – Fiesta Stock Horses
RCH March My Way – Fiesta Stock Horses
1. Z Lark’s Wyoming Remedy – Fiesta Stock Horses
2. Custom Blue Tie - Roundabout Farm
3. S Stepped In It - Zanadu Pacific Estate
4. Lonsum Dove - Southern Acres Inc
5. S Fallen Grace - Southern Acres Inc
6. Haidas Miss Mecom - Fiesta Stock Horses
CLASS #5 : Open Cutting (8 entries)
CH BE Little Leo - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Impact - Southern Crest Stud
1. Tough Girl on Fire - Zanadu Pacific Estate
2. Valencia - Zanadu Pacific Estate
3. RFR Docs Dun In Sox – Fiesta Stock Horses
4. Haidas Miss Mecom – Fiesta Stock Horses
5. Shinin Lena - Zanadu Pacific Estate
6. Rugged Lookin - Zanadu Pacific Estate
Open Cutting National Champion: Blue Musical Drum - Zanadu Pacific Estate
Open Cutting National Reserve Champion: BE Little Leo - Lithium Incorporated
Division #2 – Limited Open Cutting
CLASS #1 : Junior Stallion Limited Cutting (4YO - 6YO Only) (8 entries)
CH Ima Mighty Creature – Fiesta Stock Horses
RCH RFR Nu Stylish Quixote - Fiesta Stock Horses
1. BE Double Doc – Fiesta Stock Horses
2. RFR TheBigEasy – Fiesta Stock Horses
3. Sonnys Dun Wild – Fiesta Stock Horses
4. All Flint – Fiesta Stock Horses
5. RTW Bully Beduino King - Crimson Trail
6. Cheshire Cat FS – Fiesta Stock Horses
CLASS #2 : Junior Mare Limited Cutting (4YO - 6YO Only) (8 entries)
CH Crystaliina - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Colonels Kitten FS - Roundabout Farm
1. Sabri - Lithium Incorporated
2. Duchess of The Bit - Fiesta Stock Horses
3. Risque Business – Fiesta Stock Horses
4. GunpowderNShine – Fiesta Stock Horses
5. Basilah Elham- Saraid Gypsy Cobs
6. Thunderstorm Winnings – Fiesta Stock Horses
CLASS #3 : Senior Stallion Limited Cutting (7YO + Only) (8 entries)
CH Rowdy Maximum Bueno - Hidden Paradise Stables
RCH Pocket Superman – Fiesta Stock Horses
1. Downright Southern FS - Fiesta Stock Horses
2. Stylish Playboy – Fiesta Stock Horses
3. RFR Double Timer – Fiesta Stock Horses
4. Slow Motion - Dwarf Planet Stables
5. RFR Docs Dun In Sox - Fiesta Stock Horses
6. Another Hero - Dwarf Planet Stables
CLASS #4 : Senior Mare Limited Cutting (7YO + Only) (8 entries)
CH Chexy Zanza Bee - Fiesta Stock Horses
RCH Cats In The Bag FS - Blackwell Inc.
1. Docs Poco Pistol – Fiesta Stock Horses
2. Sonita's Bit O San - Dwarf Planet Stables
3. Dun Feel Good T- Saraid Gypsy Cobs
4. Dox Miss Cash N Run - Dwarf Planet Stables
5. Dreamy Rockett – Fiesta Stock Horses
6. Lucky Angel – Fiesta Stock Horses
CLASS #5 : Open Limited Cutting (8 entries)
CH TQ. Impressive Movement - Blackwell Inc.
RCH RFR Written In The Night - Fiesta Stock Horses
1. Colonels Kitten FS - Roundabout Farm
2. Colonels Comet – Fiesta Stock Horses
3. BE Double Doc – Fiesta Stock Horses
4. Risque Business – Fiesta Stock Horses
5. S Peppin To Play - Lithium Incorporated
6. Shesa Sweet Pine FS – Fiesta Stock Horses
Limited Open Cutting National Champion: Crystaliina - Lithium Incorporated
Limited Open Cutting National Reserve Champion: TQ. Impressive Movement - Blackwell Inc.
Division #3 - Prime Time Open
Cutting CLASS #1 : Junior Stallion Prime Cutting (10YO - 15YO only) (8 entries)
CH Pico Speeding Forever - Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH Colonel Gotta Gun - Fiesta Stock Horses
1. S Surprise Step - Zanadu Pacific Estate
2. Blackjack Dancin - Zanadu Pacific Estate
3. Colonels Comet – Fiesta Stock Horses
4. Cash - Zanadu Pacific Estate
5. Rowdy Maximum Bueno - Hidden Paradise Stables
6. Lark’s In The bag – Fiesta Stock Horses
CLASS #2 : Junior Mare Prime Cutting (10YO - 15YO only) (8 entries)
CH S Sizzlin So Sweet - Ravenwood Farms
RCH Cattin Hustler - Fiesta Stock Horses
1. RFR Written In The Night – Fiesta Stock Horses
2. Macs Sundays Delight - Zanadu Pacific Estate
3. Flying Freckles – Fiesta Stock Horses
4. Dynamite Girl – Fiesta Stock Horses
5. S Justa Lil Sizzle - Roundabout Farm
6. FSE Numbers Poco - Zanadu Pacific Estate
CLASS #3 : Senior Stallion Prime Cutting (16YO + only) (2 entries)
CH Pep A Boon - Blackwell Inc
RCH Hollywood’s Greatest – Fiesta Stock Horses
CLASS #4 : Senior Mare Prime Cutting (16YO + only) (4 entries)
CH Callmemissrebel - Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH Little Playgirl - Zanadu Pacific Estate
1. Custom Star - Zanadu Pacific Estate
2. Sonita's Bit O San - Dwarf Planet Stables
CLASS #5 : Open Prime Time Cutting (8 entries)
CH Macs Sundays Delight - Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH Dreamy Rockett – Fiesta Stock Horses
1. Colonels Comet – Fiesta Stock Horses
2. FSE Playing With Stars - Zanadu Pacific Estate
3. S Sizzlin In Red - Zanadu Pacific Estate
4. Lark’s In The bag – Fiesta Stock Horses
5. King Of The Campus - Zanadu Pacific Estate
6. Royally Sweet - Zanadu Pacific Estate
Prime Time Open Cutting National Champion: S Sizzlin So Sweet - Ravenwood Farms
Prime Time Open Cutting National Reserve Champion: Cattin Hustler - Fiesta Stock Horses
Division #4 – Novice Horse Limited Cutting
CLASS #1 : Junior Stallion Novice Limited Cutting (4YO - 6YO Only) (2 entries)
CH Elemental Nocturne- Saraid Gypsy Cobs
RCH S Super Nova - Kaimel Stable
CLASS #2 : Junior Mare Novice Limited Cutting (4YO - 6YO Only) (5 entries)
CH Sho My Zen - Whitewood Mannor
RCH March To The Finish FS - Blackwell Inc.
1. Irish Roona SD - Gestüt Sundancer
2. Chic Gotta Gun FS - Crimson Trail
3. Justa Little Boon - Crimson Trail
CLASS #3 : Senior Stallion Novice Limited Cutting (7YO + Only) (8 entries)
CH Starlight Doc - Fiesta Stock Horses
RCH TQ. Impressive Movement - Blackwell Inc.
1. Another Hero - Dwarf Planet Stables
2. Slow Motion - Dwarf Planet Stables
3. Little Summer Dress- Saraid Gypsy Cobs
4. GS Solitary Man SD - Gestüt Sundancer
5. Zee Bar Boy – Fiesta Stock Horses
6. Get Wild With It FS – Fiesta Stock Horses
CLASS #4 : Senior Mare Novice Limited Cutting (7YO + Only) (8 entries)
CH Foxy Lil Sis FS - Blackwell Inc.
RCH Starz A Dazzlin- Saraid Gypsy Cobs
1. LH Voodoo- Saraid Gypsy Cobs
2. One Fletch Lata - Dwarf Planet Stables
3. Rio All About It - Dwarf Planet Stables
4. GN Docs Quality Highlight LT - Gestüt Sundancer
5. Cats In The Bag FS - Blackwell Inc.
6. Pretty Classy Hana - Roundabout Farm
CLASS #5 : Open Novice Limited Cutting (8 entries)
CH Sho My Zen - Whitewood Mannor
RCH Another Hero - Dwarf Planet Stables
1. Slow Motion - Dwarf Planet Stables
2. LH Voodoo- Saraid Gypsy Cobs
3. Elemental Nocturne- Saraid Gypsy Cobs
4. Irish Roona SD - Gestüt Sundancer
5. TQ. Impressive Movement - Blackwell Inc.
6. Playin A Little Poci- Saraid Gypsy Cobs
Novice Limited Cutting National Champion: Elemental Nocturne- Saraid Gypsy Cobs
Novice Limited Cutting National Reserve Champion: S Super Nova - Kaimel Stable
Division #1 – Open Working Cow Horse
CLASS #1 : Junior Stallion Open Working Cow Horse (4YO - 6YO Only) (8 entries)
CH Nighttab - Hawk Ridge
RCH Skip A Letter WF - Southern Acres Inc
1. PC Coprinted Rum - Zanadu Pacific Estate
2. Red Holiday Fox - Zanadu Pacific Estate
3. Chimero - Hawk Ridge
4. Ztylish Zip - Hawk Ridge
5. Celtic Cutter - Gestüt Nereus
6. Alandiar - Hawk Ridge
CLASS #2 : Junior Mare Open Working Cow Horse (4YO - 6YO Only) (8 entries)
CH Arktic Cee - Hawk Ridge
RCH Dunnit And Crossed It - Hidden Paradise Stables
1. Zipped Sozz - Hawk Ridge
2. S Demon Water - Southern Acres Inc
3. Instant Jezabel - Hawk Ridge
4. Rappin' Maid - Hawk Ridge
5. Sancha - Zanadu Pacific Estate
6. Nu Velvet - Hawk Ridge
CLASS #3 : Senior Stallion Open Working Cow Horse (7YO + Only) (8 entries)
CH HPS Codys Arrogance - Hidden Paradise Stables
RCH Chasen Shadows - Crimson Trail
1. HPS Skip Hastings - Hidden Paradise Stables
2. Golden Glow - Crimson Trail
3. Kah Mine Charger - Southern Crest Stud
4. Poco Dun Sparkin - Southern Acres Inc
5. Majd al Din - Southern Crest Stud
6. Tacky Mac - Crimson Trail
CLASS #4 : Senior Mare Open Working Cow Horse (7YO + Only) (8 entries)
CH HPS Ruslana - Hidden Paradise Stables
RCH Azuls Hancock Amiga – Fiesta Stock Horses
1. Peppys Lil Gun – Fiesta Stock Horses
2. Dukes Lady Bar – Fiesta Stock Horses
3. Know Nu Chex Cashin – Fiesta Stock Horses
4. HPS Dunnit Like The Boyz - Hidden Paradise Stables
5. Magic Star – Fiesta Stock Horses
6. Whiz It Foxy FS - Southern Acres Inc
CLASS #5 : Open Working Cow Horse (8 entries)
CH Alandiar - Hawk Ridge
RCH PC All UpN Smoke - Zanadu Pacific Estate
1. HPS Crimson Fire - Hidden Paradise Stables
2. Azuls Hancock Amiga – Fiesta Stock Horses
3. Docs Candoo Hickory – Fiesta Stock Horses
4. Magic Star – Fiesta Stock Horses
5. Majd al Din - Southern Crest Stud
6. Skip A Letter WF - Southern Acres Inc
Open Working Cow Horse National Champion: HPS Codys Arrogance - Hidden Paradise Stables
Open Working Cow Horse National Reserve Champion: Chasen Shadows - Crimson Trail
Division #2 – Limited Open Working Cow Horse
CLASS #1 : Junior Stallion Limited Working Cow Horse (4YO - 6YO Only) (8 entries)
CH LI Paint Me Blue - Lithium Incorporated
RCH S Chargin Whiz – Fiesta Stock Horses
1. Endless Charms - Dwarf Planet Stables
2. Celtic Cutter - Gestüt Nereus
3. Comets Impressive Rain – Fiesta Stock Horses
4. Bye Bye Silver Cadakill - Dwarf Planet Stables
5. HPS Cody's Rendition - Hidden Paradise Stables
6. Good Dickens FS – Fiesta Stock Horses
CLASS #2 : Junior Mare Limited Working Cow Horse (4YO - 6YO Only) (8 entries)
CH Chexy Aldo – Fiesta Stock Horses
RCH Kiew Tha Sozz - Lithium Incorporated
1. Ancient Legacy - Dwarf Planet Stables
2. Kali PolishUp – Fiesta Stock Horses
3. RRB Sharp Girl - Crimson Trail
4. Midway Miss Z Jet Fiesta Stock Horses
5. Lena's Song - Crimson Trail
6. Feathered Bonnet [SMA0082] - Dwarf Planet Stables
CLASS #3 : Senior Stallion Limited Working Cow Horse (7YO + Only) (8 entries)
CH Roaning Attaway - Blackwell Inc.
RCH Chasen Shadows - Crimson Trail
1. Wrath of Achilles - Dwarf Planet Stables
2. LI Maybe Im Painted - Lithium Incorporated
3. Lenas Stop The Invaders – Fiesta Stock Horses
4. Sozz And Stripes - Hawk Ridge
5. Mr Burning G - Blackwell Inc.
6. LI Custom Boonsmal - Blackwell Inc.
CLASS #4 : Senior Mare Limited Working Cow Horse (7YO + Only) (8 entries)
CH Lipstic Star Bar – Fiesta Stock Horses
RCH San Jose Jettin – Fiesta Stock Horses
1. San's Lazy Chic - Dwarf Planet Stables
2. LI Shesa Dunit - Blackwell Inc.
3. BE Hollywood Parr - Blackwell Inc.
4. Pocos Really Royal – Fiesta Stock Horses
5. Peppy San Campbell FS - Blackwell Inc.
6. Magic Star - Fiesta Stock Horses
CLASS #5 : Open Limited Working Cow Horse (8 entries)
CH BE Hollywood Parr - Blackwell Inc.
RCH Desert Warrior - Dwarf Planet Stables
1. S Shine On Me - Blackwell Inc.
2. Chrome Seduction - Dwarf Planet Stables
3. Celtic Cutter - Gestüt Nereus
4. LI Carry The Blues - Lithium Incorporated
5. San Jose Jettin – Fiesta Stock Horses
6. Roaning Attaway - Blackwell Inc.
Limited Open Working Cow Horse National Champion: Lipstic Star Bar – Fiesta Stock Horses
Limited Open Working Cow Horse National Reserve Champion: Chexy Aldo – Fiesta Stock Horses
Division #3 - Prime Time Open Working Cow Horse
CLASS #1 : Junior Stallion Prime Working Cow Horse (10YO - 15YO only) (8 entries)
CH Pocos Five Fleet - Crimson Trail
RCH Roaning Attaway - Blackwell Inc.
1. Mr Burning G - Blackwell Inc.
2. S Caped Crusader - Southern Acres Inc
3. Lad's Rojo Lena - Zanadu Pacific Estate
4. HPS Skip Hastings - Hidden Paradise Stables
5. Shines Top Rock – Fiesta Stock Horses
6. Wrath of Achilles - Dwarf Planet Stables
CLASS #2 : Junior Mare Prime Working Cow Horse (10YO - 15YO only) (8 entries)
CH San Jose Jettin - Fiesta Stock Horses
RCH Know Nu Chex Cashin – Fiesta Stock Horses
1. Docs Candoo Hickory – Fiesta Stock Horses
2. LI Shesa Dunit - Blackwell Inc.
3. Dukes Lady Bar – Fiesta Stock Horses
4. San's Lazy Chic - Dwarf Planet Stables
5. Red Hot Starbert – Fiesta Stock Horses
6. Chrome Seduction - Dwarf Planet Stables
CLASS #3 : Senior Stallion Prime Working Cow Horse (16YO + only) (1 entries)
CH Sozz And Stripes - Hawk Ridge
CLASS #4 : Senior Mare Prime Working Cow Horse (16YO + only) (5 entries)
CH Doc's San Tina - Dwarf Planet Stables
RCH Crystal Kid - Dwarf Planet Stables
1. Nu Delta Harbor - Dwarf Planet Stables
2. Peppy San Campbell FS - Blackwell Inc.
3. Miss Chexy Okie FS - Blackwell Inc.
CLASS #5 : Open Prime Time Working Cow Horse (8 entries)
CH Dun Dreamin Larks - Fiesta Stock Horses
RCH WW Unanswered Questions – Fiesta Stock Horses
1. San Jose Jettin – Fiesta Stock Horses
2. Red Hot Starbert - Fiesta Stock Horses
3. Know Nu Chex Cashin – Fiesta Stock Horses
4. Slick Iron Luzie - Dwarf Planet Stables
5. BE Hollywood Parr - Blackwell Inc.
6. Wrath of Achilles - Dwarf Planet Stables
Prime Time Open Working Cow Horse National Champion: San Jose Jettin - Fiesta Stock Horses
Prime Time Open Working Cow Horse National Reserve Champion: Doc's San Tina - Dwarf Planet Stables
Division #4 – Novice Limited Working Cow Horse
CLASS #1 : Junior Stallion Novice Limited Working Cow Horse (4YO - 6YO Only) (7 entries)
CH Endless Charms - Dwarf Planet Stables
RCH Bye Bye Silver Cadakill - Dwarf Planet Stables
1. Comets Impressive Rain – Fiesta Stock Horses
2. Good Dickens FS – Fiesta Stock Horses
3. S Chargn Whiz – Fiesta Stock Horses
4. SD Continental Cody - Gestüt Sundancer
5. S Lenas Flash Drive - Kaimel Stable
CLASS #2 : Junior Mare Novice Limited Working Cow Horse (4YO - 6YO Only) (4 entries)
CH Irish Roona SD - Gestüt Sundancer
RCH Feathered Bonnet [SMA0082] - Dwarf Planet Stables
1. Chexy Aldo - Fiesta Stock Horses
2. Ancient Legacy - Dwarf Planet Stables
CLASS #3 : Senior Stallion Novice Limited Working Cow Horse (7YO + Only) (4 entries)
CH Desert Warrior - Dwarf Planet Stables
RCH Arthisis - Dwarf Planet Stables
1. Shines Top Rock - Fiesta Stock Horses
2. LI Custom Boonsmal - Blackwell Inc.
CLASS #4 : Senior Mare Novice Limited Working Cow Horse (7YO + Only) (5 entries)
CH GH Shez Quite A Thrill – Fiesta Stock Horses
RCH Doc's San Tina - Dwarf Planet Stables
1. Khandy Shine - Crimson Trail
2. Nu Delta Harbor - Dwarf Planet Stables
3. Crystal Kid - Dwarf Planet Stables
CLASS #5 : Open Novice Limited Working Cow Horse (8 entries)
CH Ancient Legacy - Dwarf Planet Stables
RCH Feathered Bonnet [SMA0082] - Dwarf Planet Stables
1. S Lenas Flash Drive - Kaimel Stable
2. Bye Bye Silver Cadakill - Dwarf Planet Stables
3. Shines Top Rock – Fiesta Stock Horses
4. Chexy Aldo – Fiesta Stock Horses
5. GH Shez Quite A Thrill - Fiesta Stock Horses
6. LI Custom Boonsmal - Blackwell Inc.
Novice Limited Working Cow Horse National Champion: Ancient Legacy - Dwarf Planet Stables
Novice Limited Working Cow Horse National Reserve Champion: Irish Roona SD - Gestüt Sundancer
Division #1 – Open Reined Cow Horse
CLASS #1 : Junior Stallion Open Reined Cow Horse (4YO - 6YO Only) (8 entries)
CH S Mardi Gras - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Got Game – Fiesta Stock Horses
1. Boons Deckinda Zippity – Fiesta Stock Horses
2. Lord of the Americans - Zanadu Pacific Estate
3. Dee Dust Bar – Fiesta Stock Horses
4. Just Plain Sophisticated – Fiesta Stock Horses
5. Bueno Doc O FS - Fiesta Stock Horses
6. Dancing Cloud - Zanadu Pacific Estate
CLASS #2 : Junior Mare Open Reined Cow Horse (4YO - 6YO Only) (8 entries)
CH Wild Country Flower - Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH Zipped Shozz - Kaimel Stable
1. Can't Touch This - Southern Acres Inc
2. The Gold Touch - Southern Acres Inc
3. Hot Coke Olena - Lithium Incorporated
4. Peace Out F - Southern Acres Inc
5. S Sizzlin Fire Side - Southern Acres Inc
6. S Lil Master Mind - Southern Acres Inc
CLASS #3 : Senior Stallion Open Reined Cow Horse (7YO + Only) (8 entries)
CH Aldous - Hawk Ridge
RCH Chimichanga - Southern Crest Stud
1. HPS Whiskey Joy - Hidden Paradise Stables
2. Red Lava Velvet - Zanadu Pacific Estate
3. Eleven Oh Seven - Southern Acres Inc
4. HPS Doc N Peppy - Hidden Paradise Stables
5. SAI Whizzed N’ Color – Fiesta Stock Horses
6. Calico Devil - Crimson Trail
CLASS #4 : Senior Mare Open Reined Cow Horse (7YO + Only) (8 entries)
CH Hello Hot Streak - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Catch Me Cody FS - Fiesta Stock Horses
1. Holdin Diamonds - Crimson Trail
2. Smart Like A Cat – Fiesta Stock Horses
3. Nenet - Crimson Trail
4. S Beretta - Southern Acres Inc
5. PC Different Streaker - Zanadu Pacific Estate
6. S Moon Walkin - Crimson Trail
CLASS #5 : Open Reined Cow Horse (8 entries)
CH Playboy Jack - Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH The Gold Touch - Southern Acres Inc
1. Catch Me Cody FS - Fiesta Stock Horses
2. RFR Nu Bar Doc - Hawk Ridge
3. Brewin Up Trouuble WF – Fiesta Stock Horses
4. Colored Smart – Fiesta Stock Horses
5. Peace Out F - Southern Acres Inc
6. BE Watch Me Rev - Lithium Incorporated
Open Reined Cow Horse National Champion: S Mardi Gras - Southern Acres Inc
Open Reined Cow Horse National Reserve Champion: Playboy Jack - Zanadu Pacific Estate
Division #2 – Limited Open Reined Cow Horse
CLASS #1 : Junior Stallion Limited Reined Cow Horse (4YO - 6YO Only) (8 entries)
CH Bueno Doc O FS – Fiesta Stock Horses
RCH Bullets In The Gun – Fiesta Stock Horses
1. Got Game - Fiesta Stock Horses
2. S Impersonator – Fiesta Stock Horses
3. BE Whizout Remedy - Blackwell Inc.
4. Lean N Breeze – Fiesta Stock Horses
5. Fritz Cuttinbarr- Saraid Gypsy Cobs
6. Klassic Kowboy - Lithium Incorporated
CLASS #2 : Junior Mare Limited Reined Cow Horse (4YO - 6YO Only) (8 entries)
CH KS Cat’s Court – Fiesta Stock Horses
RCH Nuchance Nos – Fiesta Stock Horses
1. S Custom Whiz - Fiesta Stock Horses
2. Dungivingsecondchances FS - Blackwell Inc.
3. Miss Smart N Sassy – Fiesta Stock Horses
4. Fadia - Lithium Incorporated
5. S Whizinit Dun – Fiesta Stock Horses
6. Winning Diamonds - Crimson Trail
CLASS #3 : Senior Stallion Limited Reined Cow Horse (7YO + Only) (8 entries)
CH One Custom Krime – Fiesta Stock Horses
RCH Sonofa Silva Doc - Blackwell Inc.
1. CI Elite Looker - Blackwell Inc.
2. Bay B Boy - Dwarf Planet Stables
3. Your Dream Man - Crimson Trail
4. Splash of Danger - Dwarf Planet Stables
5. Leos Blue Fox – Fiesta Stock Horses
6. Thrashanova - Fiesta Stock Horses
CLASS #4 : Senior Mare Limited Reined Cow Horse (7YO + Only) (8 entries)
CH Justa Royal Scribble FS - Crimson Trail
RCH Smartie Lynx – Fiesta Stock Horses
1. Apache Rap – Fiesta Stock Horses
2. Farmer's Badger Friend - Dwarf Planet Stables
3. Charr'd Gold - Kaimel Stable
4. Rap Dream - Kaimel Stable
5. Bloody Spells - Dwarf Planet Stables
6. S Moon Walkin - Crimson Trail
CLASS #5 : Open Limited Reined Cow Horse (8 entries)
CH Cindy Lou Who – Fiesta Stock Horses
RCH Smart Like A Cat – Fiesta Stock Horses
1. Two Timen Freckle – Fiesta Stock Horses
2. Gold N Breeze - Fiesta Stock Horses
3. BE Little Hick – Fiesta Stock Horses
4. BE Sheza Whiz - Lithium Incorporated
5. Bueno Doc O FS – Fiesta Stock Horses
6. Wild West Quest – Fiesta Stock Horses
Limited Open Reined Cow Horse National Champion: One Custom Krime – Fiesta Stock Horses
Limited Open Reined Cow Horse National Reserve Champion: Cindy Lou Who – Fiesta Stock Horses
Division #3 - Prime Time Open Reined Cow Horse
CLASS #1 : Junior Stallion Prime Reined Cow Horse (10YO - 15YO only) (8 entries)
CH Splash of Danger - Dwarf Planet Stables
RCH Thrashanova - Fiesta Stock Horses
1. Wild West Quest – Fiesta Stock Horses
2. Stolen Work - Zanadu Pacific Estate
3. Twist N' Shout - Zanadu Pacific Estate
4. Bay B Boy - Dwarf Planet Stables
5. Midway To Royalty – Fiesta Stock Horses
6. Wotya Looken At - Zanadu Pacific Estate
CLASS #2 : Junior Mare Prime Reined Cow Horse (10YO - 15YO only) (8 entries)
CH Gold N Breeze - Fiesta Stock Horses
RCH PC Lucky Continuim - Zanadu Pacific Estate
1. Smartie Lynx – Fiesta Stock Horses
2. Go Get Myriad – Fiesta Stock Horses
3. Charr'd Gold - Kaimel Stable
4. Mortana Cody Hawk - Zanadu Pacific Estate
5. Bloody Spells - Dwarf Planet Stables
6. O Miss Lark - Dwarf Planet Stables
CLASS #3 : Senior Stallion Prime Reined Cow Horse (16YO + only) (8 entries)
CH Regal Playboy Babe – Fiesta Stock Horses
RCH Classic Style - Fiesta Stock Horses
1. Your Dream Man - Crimson Trail
2. Inniskillin Buckaroo Chex – Fiesta Stock Horses
3. Nu Quixote – Fiesta Stock Horses
4. Semi Automatic - Southern Crest Stud
5. RFR Double Dandy Doozie – Fiesta Stock Horses
6. Mister Blue - Zanadu Pacific Estate
CLASS #4 : Senior Mare Prime Reined Cow Horse (16YO + only) (4 entries)
CH Paps Poco Girl - Fiesta Stock Horses
RCH Ima Golden Sparkly Mon-E Maker - Dwarf Planet Stables
1. Farmer's Badger Friend - Dwarf Planet Stables
2. Indaho Poco Wine - Zanadu Pacific Estate
CLASS #5 : Open Prime Time Reined Cow Horse (8 entries)
CH Whos A Fleet – Fiesta Stock Horses
RCH A Little Glo - Zanadu Pacific Estate
1. Farmer's Badger Friend - Dwarf Planet Stables
2. Leos Blue Fox – Fiesta Stock Horses
3. LI Dunit Like That - Lithium Incorporated
4. Wotya Looken At - Zanadu Pacific Estate
5. Twist N' Shout - Zanadu Pacific Estate
6. PC Lucky Continuim - Zanadu Pacific Estate
Prime Time Open Reined Cow Horse National Champion: Whos A Fleet – Fiesta Stock Horses
Prime Time Open Reined Cow Horse National Reserve Champion: Gold N Breeze - Fiesta Stock Horses
Division #4 – Novice Limited Reined Cow Horse
CLASS #1 : Junior Stallion Novice Limited Reined Cow Horse (4YO - 6YO Only) (5 entries)
CH Bullets In The Gun - Fiesta Stock Horses
RCH Lean N Breeze – Fiesta Stock Horses
1. S Hot Damn - Kaimel Stable
2. BE Whizout Remedy - Blackwell Inc.
3. Nu Cash Cody - Blackwell Inc.
CLASS #2 : Junior Mare Novice Limited Reined Cow Horse (4YO - 6YO Only) (8 entries)
CH Zip's Wild Queen - Dwarf Planet Stables
RCH Sage Brush - Dwarf Planet Stables
1. S Shine On Me - Blackwell Inc.
2. Little Cindy Who – Fiesta Stock Horses
3. BE Shinin' Irish - Blackwell Inc.
4. BE Starlit Enterprise - Blackwell Inc.
5. Miss Smart N Sassy - Fiesta Stock Horses
6. Midnight Calgirl FS - Blackwell Inc.
CLASS #3 : Senior Stallion Novice Limited Reined Cow Horse (7YO + Only) (4 entries)
CH Calico Devil - Crimson Trail
RCH Death Requiem - Dwarf Planet Stables
1. CI Elite Looker - Blackwell Inc.
2. The Ghost King - Crimson Trail
CLASS #4 : Senior Mare Novice Limited Reined Cow Horse (7YO + Only) (5 entries)
CH Rap Dream - Kaimel Stable
RCH Paps Poco Girl - Fiesta Stock Horses
1. Blue Star - Dwarf Planet Stables
2. Charr'd Gold - Kaimel Stable
3. Impressive IQ – Fiesta Stock Horses
CLASS #5 : Open Novice Limited Reined Cow Horse (8 entries)
CH Zip's Wild Queen - Dwarf Planet Stables
RCH Miss Smart N Sassy – Fiesta Stock Horses
1. BE Starlit Enterprise - Blackwell Inc.
2. Little Cindy Who – Fiesta Stock Horses
3. Paps Poco Girl – Fiesta Stock Horses
4. Charr'd Gold - Kaimel Stable
5. Jacs Okie Grace Dw - Gestüt Sundancer
6. Nu Cash Cody - Blackwell Inc.
Novice Limited Reined Cow Horse National Champion: Bullets In The Gun - Fiesta Stock Horses
Novice Limited Reined Cow Horse National Reserve Champion: Calico Devil - Crimson Trail
Congratulations!!
This show has special points and payouts, make sure you note them!
Overall Division National Champion: 50pts
Overall Division Reserve National Champion: 30pts
National Champion: 20pts
Reserve National Champion: 15pts
Top Ten: 10pts
Overall Division National Champion: $50,000
Overall Division Reserve National Champion: $30,000
National Champion: $20,000
Reserve National Champion: $15,000
Top Ten: $5000
Division #1 – Open Reining
CLASS #1 : Junior Stallion Open Reining (4YO - 6YO Only) (8 entries)
CH BE Ima Play You - Falmaph Performance Horses
RCH BE High Handed Jac - Zanadu Pacific Estate
1. Smokin San Dell - Fiesta Stock Horses
2. Mr Money Maker FS - Southern Acres Inc
3. HPS King Of Hearts - Hidden Paradise Stables
4. Deuce Onfire - Hidden Paradise Stables
5. Wild Thing - Southern Acres Inc
6. BE Hollywood Prince - Hidden Paradise Stables
CLASS #2 : Junior Mare Open Reining (4YO - 6YO Only) (8 entries)
CH Nubar High Round – Fiesta Stock Horses
RCH S Blue Domino - Fiesta Stock Horses
1. Spark of Smarts - Fiesta Stock Horses
2. Ingraving Red – Fiesta Stock Horses
3. BE Dual It Out – Fiesta Stock Horses
4. S Skip On Out - Southern Acres Inc
5. Sweet Trash - Zanadu Pacific Estate
6. Dance The Tempo FS - Southern Acres Inc
CLASS #3 : Senior Stallion Open Reining (7YO + Only) (8 entries)
CH Supreme Reign - Southern Crest Stud
RCH FSE Zippin Doc - Zanadu Pacific Estate
1. GH Smooth Pleasure – Fiesta Stock Horses
2. S Colonels Smokin Star - Southern Acres Inc
3. HPS Arrogant Pride - Hidden Paradise Stables
4. Mister Gone West - Southern Crest Stud
5. HPS Dunnit On The Moon - Hidden Paradise Stables
6. RFR Black Jose Ojos - Fiesta Stock Horses
CLASS #4 : Senior Mare Open Reining (7YO + Only) (8 entries)
CH LI No Time To Dance - Lithium Incorporated
RCH PC Aqua Jacket - Zanadu Pacific Estate
1. My Frosty Lena – Fiesta Stock Horses
2. RRB Almighty Night - Hidden Paradise Stables
3. Skip By Hickory WF - Fiesta Stock Horses
4. HPS Dunnit Like The Boyz - Hidden Paradise Stables
5. WW Comets Sassafrass – Fiesta Stock Horses
6. Miss Bully Bar – Fiesta Stock Horses
CLASS #5 : Open Reining (8 entries)
CH S Irish Mobster - Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH Raelyn - Lithium Incorporated
1. Luv Connection - Southern Acres Inc
2. BE High Handed Jac - Zanadu Pacific Estate
3. My High Smoke - Zanadu Pacific Estate
4. BE Gallo Del Lena - Southern Acres Inc
5. Zippo Sport Star – Fiesta Stock Horses
6. BE Topsail Pine - Fiesta Stock Horses
Open Reining National Champion: Nubar High Round – Fiesta Stock Horses
Open Reining National Reserve Champion: LI No Time To Dance - Lithium Incorporated
Division #2 – Limited Open Reining
CLASS #1 : Junior Stallion Limited Reining (4YO - 6YO Only) (8 entries)
CH Sonnys Dun Wild - Fiesta Stock Horses
RCH S Hollywood Proposal - Crimson Trail
1. RFR Moon Colonel Lark – Fiesta Stock Horses
2. Armadian Jet - Hidden Paradise Stables
3. Ima Docs Double – Fiesta Stock Horses
4. Smokin Cree Warrior- Saraid Gypsy Cobs
5. Mr Cash Enterprise FS – Fiesta Stock Horses
6. LI Killin Borrowed Time - Lithium Incorporated
CLASS #2 : Junior Mare Limited Reining (4YO - 6YO Only) (8 entries)
CH Reminic Enterprise FS - Fiesta Stock Horses
RCH Dun Them Graces - Dwarf Planet Stables
1. One Smokin Lady - Roundabout Farm
2. Nubar High Round – Fiesta Stock Horses
3. S Im Rockin – Fiesta Stock Horses
4. BE Dual It Out – Fiesta Stock Horses
5. Opening Hour- Saraid Gypsy Cobs
6. Ingraving Red - Fiesta Stock Horses
CLASS #3 : Senior Stallion Limited Reining (7YO + Only) (8 entries)
CH Obviously A Peppy - Fiesta Stock Horses
RCH Picaso Like Charm – Fiesta Stock Horses
1. Mr Super King – Fiesta Stock Horses
2. Sparks of Zan – Fiesta Stock
3. Blue Lines - Fiesta Stock Horses
4. Goodfella – Fiesta Stock Horses
5. Skips Klassic Kandi - Crimson Trail
6. S Peppin To Play - Lithium Incorporated
CLASS #4 : Senior Mare Limited Reining (7YO + Only) (8 entries)
CH Shesa Gold Whiz FS - Fiesta Stock Horses
RCH CC Doc’s Sparklin Rose – Fiesta Stock Horses
1. Native Keydestas Gal - Dwarf Planet Stables
2. Nikodim - Crimson Trail
3. Sunny Wolferina– Fiesta Stock Horses
4. Dunnit At Last FS – Fiesta Stock Horses
5. Shamrhock - Dwarf Planet Stables
6. Otoes Moon Dancer - Fiesta Stock Horses
CLASS #5 : Open Limited Reining (8 entries)
CH Look I'm Larkin FS - Blackwell Inc.
RCH Ima Docs Double – Fiesta Stock Horses
1. Dry Fire – Fiesta Stock Horses
2. Midnight Lark – Fiesta Stock Horses
3. Dynamite Girl - Fiesta Stock Horses
4. Good Lookin Playmate FS - Lithium Incorporated
5. RFR Heza Holly Jolly Man – Fiesta Stock Horses
6. Wynter Fyre - Lithium Incorporated
Limited Open Reining National Champion: Sonnys Dun Wild - Fiesta Stock Horses
Limited Open Reining National Reserve Champion: S Hollywood Proposal - Crimson Trail
Division #3 - Prime Time Open Reining
CLASS #1 : Junior Stallion Prime Reining (10YO - 15YO only) (8 entries)
CH S Surprise Step - Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH FSE Biankus Play - Zanadu Pacific Estate
1. FSE Cody Terror - Zanadu Pacific Estate
2. RFR Colonel Quincy Lena - Fiesta Stock Horses
3. Ilargo Xen - Zanadu Pacific Estate
4. Nillion Dice - Dwarf Planet Stables
5. Pico Speeding Forever - Zanadu Pacific Estate
6. Lenas Doc O’Boy – Fiesta Stock Horses
CLASS #2 : Junior Mare Prime Reining (10YO - 15YO only) (8 entries)
CH PC Katies Lena - Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH Zaahira - Lithium Incorporated
1. Never More Playful – Fiesta Stock Horses
2. LI No Time To Dance - Lithium Incorporated
3. FSE Dons Gem - Zanadu Pacific Estate
4. Native Keydestas Gal - Dwarf Planet Stables
5. Royally Sweet - Zanadu Pacific Estate
6. Never Smarter – Fiesta Stock Horses
CLASS #3 : Senior Stallion Prime Reining (16YOs + only) (7 entries)
CH Cashs Oakley - Fiesta Stock Horses
RCH Lenas Doc O’Boy – Fiesta Stock Horses
1. Wyle You Wait – Fiesta Stock Horses
2. Topsail Jac – Fiesta Stock Horses
3. Doc Pine Bar - Fiesta Stock Horses
4. Goodfella – Fiesta Stock Horses
5. Catalyst Chex – Fiesta Stock Horses
CLASS #4 : Senior Mare Prime Reining (16YOs + only) (5 entries)
CH Cutting Edge - Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH Little Playgirl - Zanadu Pacific Estate
1. Jac In A Box - Dwarf Planet Stables
2. Frosty Sail - Dwarf Planet Stables
3. Bueno Dot Maker - Dwarf Planet Stables
CLASS #5 : Open Prime Time Reining (8 entries)
CH Never More Playful – Fiesta Stock Horses
RCH Crystal Comet – Fiesta Stock Horses
1. Red Snapper - Fiesta Stock Horses
2. Never Smarter – Fiesta Stock Horses
3. Kay Bold Miss – Fiesta Stock Horses
4. Wait Two Steps FS - Blackwell Inc.
5. Dirty Sunshine – Fiesta Stock Horses
6. S Surprise Step - Zanadu Pacific Estate
Prime Time Open Reining National Champion: Cutting Edge - Zanadu Pacific Estate
Prime Time Open Reining National Reserve Champion: PC Katies Lena - Zanadu Pacific Estate
Division #4 – Novice Horse Limited Reining
CLASS #1 : Junior Stallion Novice Limited Reining (4YO - 6YO Only) (8 entries)
CH Storm Chaser - Crimson Trail
RCH SD Continental Cody - Gestüt Sundancer
1. BE Got Some Leo - Blackwell Inc.
2. Mr Cash Enterprise FS - Fiesta Stock Horses
3. Elemental Nocturne - Saraid Gypsy Cobs
4. Smokin Cree Warrior - Saraid Gypsy Cobs
5. S Hollywood Proposal - Crimson Trail
6. S Super Nova - Kaimel Stable
CLASS #2 : Junior Mare Novice Limited Reining (4YO - 6YO Only) (3 entries)
CH Opening Hour - Saraid Gypsy Cobs
RCH Mercury Demise [SMA0117] - Dwarf Planet Stables
1. Dun Them Graces - Dwarf Planet Stables
CLASS #3 : Senior Stallion Novice Limited Reining (7YO + Only) (8 entries)
CH AR Fashionable Jac – Fiesta Stock Horses
RCH S Snake Eyes - Gestüt Sundancer
1. Starlight Doc – Fiesta Stock Horses
2. Get Wild With It FS – Fiesta Stock Horses
3. Little Summer Dress - Saraid Gypsy Cobs
4. Skippa Whiz Kid - Fiesta Stock Horses
5. Jacs Double Black SD - Gestüt Sundancer
6. GH Smooth Pleasure - Fiesta Stock Horses
CLASS #4 : Senior Mare Novice Limited Reining (7YO + Only) (8 entries)
CH Look I'm Larkin FS - Blackwell Inc.
RCH Starlight Deuce FS – Fiesta Stock Horses
1. Peppy Dun It Evel – Fiesta Stock Horses
2. Crystal Comet – Fiesta Stock Horses
3. Shesa Gold Whiz FS – Fiesta Stock Horses
4. Bueno Dot Maker - Dwarf Planet Stables
5. Miss N Black Cat – Fiesta Stock Horses
6. Boogie On Down - Fiesta Stock Horses
CLASS #5 : Open Novice Limited Reining (8 entries)
CH Starlight Doc - Fiesta Stock Horses
RCH BE Got Some Leo - Blackwell Inc.
1. Mercury Demise [SMA0117] - Dwarf Planet Stables
2. Dont Badger My Chex- Saraid Gypsy Cobs
3. GS Solitary Man SD - Gestüt Sundancer
4. Bueno Dot Maker - Dwarf Planet Stables
5. Dun Feel Good T- Saraid Gypsy Cobs
6. Smartly Dun- Saraid Gypsy Cobs
Novice Limited Reining National Champion: AR Fashionable Jac – Fiesta Stock Horses
Novice Limited Reining National Reserve Champion: S Snake Eyes - Gestüt Sundancer
Division #1 – Open Cutting
CLASS #1 : Junior Stallion Open Cutting (4YO - 6YO Only) (8 entries)
CH HPS Proud Rendition - Hidden Paradise Stables
RCH Ima Mighty Creature – Fiesta Stock Horses
1. Wild Thing - Southern Acres Inc
2. BE Little Leo - Lithium Incorporated
3. Armadian Jet - Hidden Paradise Stables
4. Special Chariszma - Zanadu Pacific Estate
5. Jevo - Zanadu Pacific Estate
6. Rugged Lookin - Zanadu Pacific Estate
CLASS #2 : Junior Mare Open Cutting (4YO - 6YO Only) (8 entries)
CH Blue Musical Drum - Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH S Playboys Dream - Zanadu Pacific Estate
1. Risque Business - Fiesta Stock Horses
2. Hicks Nu Babydoll – Fiesta Stock Horses
3. Thunderstorm Winnings - Fiesta Stock Horses
4. Watch This Penny - Zanadu Pacific Estate
5. Duchess of The Bit – Fiesta Stock Horses
6. S Edyta - Southern Acres Inc
CLASS #3 : Senior Stallion Open Cutting (7YO + Only) (8 entries)
CH RFR Double Dutch Bar - Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH HPS Skips Dunnit - Hidden Paradise Stables
1. ES Pistolero - Southern Crest Stud
2. S Irish Mobster - Zanadu Pacific Estate
3. Rowdy Maximum Bueno - Hidden Paradise Stables
4. Toy Hawk - Zanadu Pacific Estate
5. French Oro - Southern Acres Inc
6. Majd al Din - Southern Crest Stud
CLASS #4 : Senior Mare Open Cutting (7YO + Only) (8 entries)
CH RFR Miss Nu Quixote – Fiesta Stock Horses
RCH March My Way – Fiesta Stock Horses
1. Z Lark’s Wyoming Remedy – Fiesta Stock Horses
2. Custom Blue Tie - Roundabout Farm
3. S Stepped In It - Zanadu Pacific Estate
4. Lonsum Dove - Southern Acres Inc
5. S Fallen Grace - Southern Acres Inc
6. Haidas Miss Mecom - Fiesta Stock Horses
CLASS #5 : Open Cutting (8 entries)
CH BE Little Leo - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Impact - Southern Crest Stud
1. Tough Girl on Fire - Zanadu Pacific Estate
2. Valencia - Zanadu Pacific Estate
3. RFR Docs Dun In Sox – Fiesta Stock Horses
4. Haidas Miss Mecom – Fiesta Stock Horses
5. Shinin Lena - Zanadu Pacific Estate
6. Rugged Lookin - Zanadu Pacific Estate
Open Cutting National Champion: Blue Musical Drum - Zanadu Pacific Estate
Open Cutting National Reserve Champion: BE Little Leo - Lithium Incorporated
Division #2 – Limited Open Cutting
CLASS #1 : Junior Stallion Limited Cutting (4YO - 6YO Only) (8 entries)
CH Ima Mighty Creature – Fiesta Stock Horses
RCH RFR Nu Stylish Quixote - Fiesta Stock Horses
1. BE Double Doc – Fiesta Stock Horses
2. RFR TheBigEasy – Fiesta Stock Horses
3. Sonnys Dun Wild – Fiesta Stock Horses
4. All Flint – Fiesta Stock Horses
5. RTW Bully Beduino King - Crimson Trail
6. Cheshire Cat FS – Fiesta Stock Horses
CLASS #2 : Junior Mare Limited Cutting (4YO - 6YO Only) (8 entries)
CH Crystaliina - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Colonels Kitten FS - Roundabout Farm
1. Sabri - Lithium Incorporated
2. Duchess of The Bit - Fiesta Stock Horses
3. Risque Business – Fiesta Stock Horses
4. GunpowderNShine – Fiesta Stock Horses
5. Basilah Elham- Saraid Gypsy Cobs
6. Thunderstorm Winnings – Fiesta Stock Horses
CLASS #3 : Senior Stallion Limited Cutting (7YO + Only) (8 entries)
CH Rowdy Maximum Bueno - Hidden Paradise Stables
RCH Pocket Superman – Fiesta Stock Horses
1. Downright Southern FS - Fiesta Stock Horses
2. Stylish Playboy – Fiesta Stock Horses
3. RFR Double Timer – Fiesta Stock Horses
4. Slow Motion - Dwarf Planet Stables
5. RFR Docs Dun In Sox - Fiesta Stock Horses
6. Another Hero - Dwarf Planet Stables
CLASS #4 : Senior Mare Limited Cutting (7YO + Only) (8 entries)
CH Chexy Zanza Bee - Fiesta Stock Horses
RCH Cats In The Bag FS - Blackwell Inc.
1. Docs Poco Pistol – Fiesta Stock Horses
2. Sonita's Bit O San - Dwarf Planet Stables
3. Dun Feel Good T- Saraid Gypsy Cobs
4. Dox Miss Cash N Run - Dwarf Planet Stables
5. Dreamy Rockett – Fiesta Stock Horses
6. Lucky Angel – Fiesta Stock Horses
CLASS #5 : Open Limited Cutting (8 entries)
CH TQ. Impressive Movement - Blackwell Inc.
RCH RFR Written In The Night - Fiesta Stock Horses
1. Colonels Kitten FS - Roundabout Farm
2. Colonels Comet – Fiesta Stock Horses
3. BE Double Doc – Fiesta Stock Horses
4. Risque Business – Fiesta Stock Horses
5. S Peppin To Play - Lithium Incorporated
6. Shesa Sweet Pine FS – Fiesta Stock Horses
Limited Open Cutting National Champion: Crystaliina - Lithium Incorporated
Limited Open Cutting National Reserve Champion: TQ. Impressive Movement - Blackwell Inc.
Division #3 - Prime Time Open
Cutting CLASS #1 : Junior Stallion Prime Cutting (10YO - 15YO only) (8 entries)
CH Pico Speeding Forever - Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH Colonel Gotta Gun - Fiesta Stock Horses
1. S Surprise Step - Zanadu Pacific Estate
2. Blackjack Dancin - Zanadu Pacific Estate
3. Colonels Comet – Fiesta Stock Horses
4. Cash - Zanadu Pacific Estate
5. Rowdy Maximum Bueno - Hidden Paradise Stables
6. Lark’s In The bag – Fiesta Stock Horses
CLASS #2 : Junior Mare Prime Cutting (10YO - 15YO only) (8 entries)
CH S Sizzlin So Sweet - Ravenwood Farms
RCH Cattin Hustler - Fiesta Stock Horses
1. RFR Written In The Night – Fiesta Stock Horses
2. Macs Sundays Delight - Zanadu Pacific Estate
3. Flying Freckles – Fiesta Stock Horses
4. Dynamite Girl – Fiesta Stock Horses
5. S Justa Lil Sizzle - Roundabout Farm
6. FSE Numbers Poco - Zanadu Pacific Estate
CLASS #3 : Senior Stallion Prime Cutting (16YO + only) (2 entries)
CH Pep A Boon - Blackwell Inc
RCH Hollywood’s Greatest – Fiesta Stock Horses
CLASS #4 : Senior Mare Prime Cutting (16YO + only) (4 entries)
CH Callmemissrebel - Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH Little Playgirl - Zanadu Pacific Estate
1. Custom Star - Zanadu Pacific Estate
2. Sonita's Bit O San - Dwarf Planet Stables
CLASS #5 : Open Prime Time Cutting (8 entries)
CH Macs Sundays Delight - Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH Dreamy Rockett – Fiesta Stock Horses
1. Colonels Comet – Fiesta Stock Horses
2. FSE Playing With Stars - Zanadu Pacific Estate
3. S Sizzlin In Red - Zanadu Pacific Estate
4. Lark’s In The bag – Fiesta Stock Horses
5. King Of The Campus - Zanadu Pacific Estate
6. Royally Sweet - Zanadu Pacific Estate
Prime Time Open Cutting National Champion: S Sizzlin So Sweet - Ravenwood Farms
Prime Time Open Cutting National Reserve Champion: Cattin Hustler - Fiesta Stock Horses
Division #4 – Novice Horse Limited Cutting
CLASS #1 : Junior Stallion Novice Limited Cutting (4YO - 6YO Only) (2 entries)
CH Elemental Nocturne- Saraid Gypsy Cobs
RCH S Super Nova - Kaimel Stable
CLASS #2 : Junior Mare Novice Limited Cutting (4YO - 6YO Only) (5 entries)
CH Sho My Zen - Whitewood Mannor
RCH March To The Finish FS - Blackwell Inc.
1. Irish Roona SD - Gestüt Sundancer
2. Chic Gotta Gun FS - Crimson Trail
3. Justa Little Boon - Crimson Trail
CLASS #3 : Senior Stallion Novice Limited Cutting (7YO + Only) (8 entries)
CH Starlight Doc - Fiesta Stock Horses
RCH TQ. Impressive Movement - Blackwell Inc.
1. Another Hero - Dwarf Planet Stables
2. Slow Motion - Dwarf Planet Stables
3. Little Summer Dress- Saraid Gypsy Cobs
4. GS Solitary Man SD - Gestüt Sundancer
5. Zee Bar Boy – Fiesta Stock Horses
6. Get Wild With It FS – Fiesta Stock Horses
CLASS #4 : Senior Mare Novice Limited Cutting (7YO + Only) (8 entries)
CH Foxy Lil Sis FS - Blackwell Inc.
RCH Starz A Dazzlin- Saraid Gypsy Cobs
1. LH Voodoo- Saraid Gypsy Cobs
2. One Fletch Lata - Dwarf Planet Stables
3. Rio All About It - Dwarf Planet Stables
4. GN Docs Quality Highlight LT - Gestüt Sundancer
5. Cats In The Bag FS - Blackwell Inc.
6. Pretty Classy Hana - Roundabout Farm
CLASS #5 : Open Novice Limited Cutting (8 entries)
CH Sho My Zen - Whitewood Mannor
RCH Another Hero - Dwarf Planet Stables
1. Slow Motion - Dwarf Planet Stables
2. LH Voodoo- Saraid Gypsy Cobs
3. Elemental Nocturne- Saraid Gypsy Cobs
4. Irish Roona SD - Gestüt Sundancer
5. TQ. Impressive Movement - Blackwell Inc.
6. Playin A Little Poci- Saraid Gypsy Cobs
Novice Limited Cutting National Champion: Elemental Nocturne- Saraid Gypsy Cobs
Novice Limited Cutting National Reserve Champion: S Super Nova - Kaimel Stable
Division #1 – Open Working Cow Horse
CLASS #1 : Junior Stallion Open Working Cow Horse (4YO - 6YO Only) (8 entries)
CH Nighttab - Hawk Ridge
RCH Skip A Letter WF - Southern Acres Inc
1. PC Coprinted Rum - Zanadu Pacific Estate
2. Red Holiday Fox - Zanadu Pacific Estate
3. Chimero - Hawk Ridge
4. Ztylish Zip - Hawk Ridge
5. Celtic Cutter - Gestüt Nereus
6. Alandiar - Hawk Ridge
CLASS #2 : Junior Mare Open Working Cow Horse (4YO - 6YO Only) (8 entries)
CH Arktic Cee - Hawk Ridge
RCH Dunnit And Crossed It - Hidden Paradise Stables
1. Zipped Sozz - Hawk Ridge
2. S Demon Water - Southern Acres Inc
3. Instant Jezabel - Hawk Ridge
4. Rappin' Maid - Hawk Ridge
5. Sancha - Zanadu Pacific Estate
6. Nu Velvet - Hawk Ridge
CLASS #3 : Senior Stallion Open Working Cow Horse (7YO + Only) (8 entries)
CH HPS Codys Arrogance - Hidden Paradise Stables
RCH Chasen Shadows - Crimson Trail
1. HPS Skip Hastings - Hidden Paradise Stables
2. Golden Glow - Crimson Trail
3. Kah Mine Charger - Southern Crest Stud
4. Poco Dun Sparkin - Southern Acres Inc
5. Majd al Din - Southern Crest Stud
6. Tacky Mac - Crimson Trail
CLASS #4 : Senior Mare Open Working Cow Horse (7YO + Only) (8 entries)
CH HPS Ruslana - Hidden Paradise Stables
RCH Azuls Hancock Amiga – Fiesta Stock Horses
1. Peppys Lil Gun – Fiesta Stock Horses
2. Dukes Lady Bar – Fiesta Stock Horses
3. Know Nu Chex Cashin – Fiesta Stock Horses
4. HPS Dunnit Like The Boyz - Hidden Paradise Stables
5. Magic Star – Fiesta Stock Horses
6. Whiz It Foxy FS - Southern Acres Inc
CLASS #5 : Open Working Cow Horse (8 entries)
CH Alandiar - Hawk Ridge
RCH PC All UpN Smoke - Zanadu Pacific Estate
1. HPS Crimson Fire - Hidden Paradise Stables
2. Azuls Hancock Amiga – Fiesta Stock Horses
3. Docs Candoo Hickory – Fiesta Stock Horses
4. Magic Star – Fiesta Stock Horses
5. Majd al Din - Southern Crest Stud
6. Skip A Letter WF - Southern Acres Inc
Open Working Cow Horse National Champion: HPS Codys Arrogance - Hidden Paradise Stables
Open Working Cow Horse National Reserve Champion: Chasen Shadows - Crimson Trail
Division #2 – Limited Open Working Cow Horse
CLASS #1 : Junior Stallion Limited Working Cow Horse (4YO - 6YO Only) (8 entries)
CH LI Paint Me Blue - Lithium Incorporated
RCH S Chargin Whiz – Fiesta Stock Horses
1. Endless Charms - Dwarf Planet Stables
2. Celtic Cutter - Gestüt Nereus
3. Comets Impressive Rain – Fiesta Stock Horses
4. Bye Bye Silver Cadakill - Dwarf Planet Stables
5. HPS Cody's Rendition - Hidden Paradise Stables
6. Good Dickens FS – Fiesta Stock Horses
CLASS #2 : Junior Mare Limited Working Cow Horse (4YO - 6YO Only) (8 entries)
CH Chexy Aldo – Fiesta Stock Horses
RCH Kiew Tha Sozz - Lithium Incorporated
1. Ancient Legacy - Dwarf Planet Stables
2. Kali PolishUp – Fiesta Stock Horses
3. RRB Sharp Girl - Crimson Trail
4. Midway Miss Z Jet Fiesta Stock Horses
5. Lena's Song - Crimson Trail
6. Feathered Bonnet [SMA0082] - Dwarf Planet Stables
CLASS #3 : Senior Stallion Limited Working Cow Horse (7YO + Only) (8 entries)
CH Roaning Attaway - Blackwell Inc.
RCH Chasen Shadows - Crimson Trail
1. Wrath of Achilles - Dwarf Planet Stables
2. LI Maybe Im Painted - Lithium Incorporated
3. Lenas Stop The Invaders – Fiesta Stock Horses
4. Sozz And Stripes - Hawk Ridge
5. Mr Burning G - Blackwell Inc.
6. LI Custom Boonsmal - Blackwell Inc.
CLASS #4 : Senior Mare Limited Working Cow Horse (7YO + Only) (8 entries)
CH Lipstic Star Bar – Fiesta Stock Horses
RCH San Jose Jettin – Fiesta Stock Horses
1. San's Lazy Chic - Dwarf Planet Stables
2. LI Shesa Dunit - Blackwell Inc.
3. BE Hollywood Parr - Blackwell Inc.
4. Pocos Really Royal – Fiesta Stock Horses
5. Peppy San Campbell FS - Blackwell Inc.
6. Magic Star - Fiesta Stock Horses
CLASS #5 : Open Limited Working Cow Horse (8 entries)
CH BE Hollywood Parr - Blackwell Inc.
RCH Desert Warrior - Dwarf Planet Stables
1. S Shine On Me - Blackwell Inc.
2. Chrome Seduction - Dwarf Planet Stables
3. Celtic Cutter - Gestüt Nereus
4. LI Carry The Blues - Lithium Incorporated
5. San Jose Jettin – Fiesta Stock Horses
6. Roaning Attaway - Blackwell Inc.
Limited Open Working Cow Horse National Champion: Lipstic Star Bar – Fiesta Stock Horses
Limited Open Working Cow Horse National Reserve Champion: Chexy Aldo – Fiesta Stock Horses
Division #3 - Prime Time Open Working Cow Horse
CLASS #1 : Junior Stallion Prime Working Cow Horse (10YO - 15YO only) (8 entries)
CH Pocos Five Fleet - Crimson Trail
RCH Roaning Attaway - Blackwell Inc.
1. Mr Burning G - Blackwell Inc.
2. S Caped Crusader - Southern Acres Inc
3. Lad's Rojo Lena - Zanadu Pacific Estate
4. HPS Skip Hastings - Hidden Paradise Stables
5. Shines Top Rock – Fiesta Stock Horses
6. Wrath of Achilles - Dwarf Planet Stables
CLASS #2 : Junior Mare Prime Working Cow Horse (10YO - 15YO only) (8 entries)
CH San Jose Jettin - Fiesta Stock Horses
RCH Know Nu Chex Cashin – Fiesta Stock Horses
1. Docs Candoo Hickory – Fiesta Stock Horses
2. LI Shesa Dunit - Blackwell Inc.
3. Dukes Lady Bar – Fiesta Stock Horses
4. San's Lazy Chic - Dwarf Planet Stables
5. Red Hot Starbert – Fiesta Stock Horses
6. Chrome Seduction - Dwarf Planet Stables
CLASS #3 : Senior Stallion Prime Working Cow Horse (16YO + only) (1 entries)
CH Sozz And Stripes - Hawk Ridge
CLASS #4 : Senior Mare Prime Working Cow Horse (16YO + only) (5 entries)
CH Doc's San Tina - Dwarf Planet Stables
RCH Crystal Kid - Dwarf Planet Stables
1. Nu Delta Harbor - Dwarf Planet Stables
2. Peppy San Campbell FS - Blackwell Inc.
3. Miss Chexy Okie FS - Blackwell Inc.
CLASS #5 : Open Prime Time Working Cow Horse (8 entries)
CH Dun Dreamin Larks - Fiesta Stock Horses
RCH WW Unanswered Questions – Fiesta Stock Horses
1. San Jose Jettin – Fiesta Stock Horses
2. Red Hot Starbert - Fiesta Stock Horses
3. Know Nu Chex Cashin – Fiesta Stock Horses
4. Slick Iron Luzie - Dwarf Planet Stables
5. BE Hollywood Parr - Blackwell Inc.
6. Wrath of Achilles - Dwarf Planet Stables
Prime Time Open Working Cow Horse National Champion: San Jose Jettin - Fiesta Stock Horses
Prime Time Open Working Cow Horse National Reserve Champion: Doc's San Tina - Dwarf Planet Stables
Division #4 – Novice Limited Working Cow Horse
CLASS #1 : Junior Stallion Novice Limited Working Cow Horse (4YO - 6YO Only) (7 entries)
CH Endless Charms - Dwarf Planet Stables
RCH Bye Bye Silver Cadakill - Dwarf Planet Stables
1. Comets Impressive Rain – Fiesta Stock Horses
2. Good Dickens FS – Fiesta Stock Horses
3. S Chargn Whiz – Fiesta Stock Horses
4. SD Continental Cody - Gestüt Sundancer
5. S Lenas Flash Drive - Kaimel Stable
CLASS #2 : Junior Mare Novice Limited Working Cow Horse (4YO - 6YO Only) (4 entries)
CH Irish Roona SD - Gestüt Sundancer
RCH Feathered Bonnet [SMA0082] - Dwarf Planet Stables
1. Chexy Aldo - Fiesta Stock Horses
2. Ancient Legacy - Dwarf Planet Stables
CLASS #3 : Senior Stallion Novice Limited Working Cow Horse (7YO + Only) (4 entries)
CH Desert Warrior - Dwarf Planet Stables
RCH Arthisis - Dwarf Planet Stables
1. Shines Top Rock - Fiesta Stock Horses
2. LI Custom Boonsmal - Blackwell Inc.
CLASS #4 : Senior Mare Novice Limited Working Cow Horse (7YO + Only) (5 entries)
CH GH Shez Quite A Thrill – Fiesta Stock Horses
RCH Doc's San Tina - Dwarf Planet Stables
1. Khandy Shine - Crimson Trail
2. Nu Delta Harbor - Dwarf Planet Stables
3. Crystal Kid - Dwarf Planet Stables
CLASS #5 : Open Novice Limited Working Cow Horse (8 entries)
CH Ancient Legacy - Dwarf Planet Stables
RCH Feathered Bonnet [SMA0082] - Dwarf Planet Stables
1. S Lenas Flash Drive - Kaimel Stable
2. Bye Bye Silver Cadakill - Dwarf Planet Stables
3. Shines Top Rock – Fiesta Stock Horses
4. Chexy Aldo – Fiesta Stock Horses
5. GH Shez Quite A Thrill - Fiesta Stock Horses
6. LI Custom Boonsmal - Blackwell Inc.
Novice Limited Working Cow Horse National Champion: Ancient Legacy - Dwarf Planet Stables
Novice Limited Working Cow Horse National Reserve Champion: Irish Roona SD - Gestüt Sundancer
Division #1 – Open Reined Cow Horse
CLASS #1 : Junior Stallion Open Reined Cow Horse (4YO - 6YO Only) (8 entries)
CH S Mardi Gras - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Got Game – Fiesta Stock Horses
1. Boons Deckinda Zippity – Fiesta Stock Horses
2. Lord of the Americans - Zanadu Pacific Estate
3. Dee Dust Bar – Fiesta Stock Horses
4. Just Plain Sophisticated – Fiesta Stock Horses
5. Bueno Doc O FS - Fiesta Stock Horses
6. Dancing Cloud - Zanadu Pacific Estate
CLASS #2 : Junior Mare Open Reined Cow Horse (4YO - 6YO Only) (8 entries)
CH Wild Country Flower - Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH Zipped Shozz - Kaimel Stable
1. Can't Touch This - Southern Acres Inc
2. The Gold Touch - Southern Acres Inc
3. Hot Coke Olena - Lithium Incorporated
4. Peace Out F - Southern Acres Inc
5. S Sizzlin Fire Side - Southern Acres Inc
6. S Lil Master Mind - Southern Acres Inc
CLASS #3 : Senior Stallion Open Reined Cow Horse (7YO + Only) (8 entries)
CH Aldous - Hawk Ridge
RCH Chimichanga - Southern Crest Stud
1. HPS Whiskey Joy - Hidden Paradise Stables
2. Red Lava Velvet - Zanadu Pacific Estate
3. Eleven Oh Seven - Southern Acres Inc
4. HPS Doc N Peppy - Hidden Paradise Stables
5. SAI Whizzed N’ Color – Fiesta Stock Horses
6. Calico Devil - Crimson Trail
CLASS #4 : Senior Mare Open Reined Cow Horse (7YO + Only) (8 entries)
CH Hello Hot Streak - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Catch Me Cody FS - Fiesta Stock Horses
1. Holdin Diamonds - Crimson Trail
2. Smart Like A Cat – Fiesta Stock Horses
3. Nenet - Crimson Trail
4. S Beretta - Southern Acres Inc
5. PC Different Streaker - Zanadu Pacific Estate
6. S Moon Walkin - Crimson Trail
CLASS #5 : Open Reined Cow Horse (8 entries)
CH Playboy Jack - Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH The Gold Touch - Southern Acres Inc
1. Catch Me Cody FS - Fiesta Stock Horses
2. RFR Nu Bar Doc - Hawk Ridge
3. Brewin Up Trouuble WF – Fiesta Stock Horses
4. Colored Smart – Fiesta Stock Horses
5. Peace Out F - Southern Acres Inc
6. BE Watch Me Rev - Lithium Incorporated
Open Reined Cow Horse National Champion: S Mardi Gras - Southern Acres Inc
Open Reined Cow Horse National Reserve Champion: Playboy Jack - Zanadu Pacific Estate
Division #2 – Limited Open Reined Cow Horse
CLASS #1 : Junior Stallion Limited Reined Cow Horse (4YO - 6YO Only) (8 entries)
CH Bueno Doc O FS – Fiesta Stock Horses
RCH Bullets In The Gun – Fiesta Stock Horses
1. Got Game - Fiesta Stock Horses
2. S Impersonator – Fiesta Stock Horses
3. BE Whizout Remedy - Blackwell Inc.
4. Lean N Breeze – Fiesta Stock Horses
5. Fritz Cuttinbarr- Saraid Gypsy Cobs
6. Klassic Kowboy - Lithium Incorporated
CLASS #2 : Junior Mare Limited Reined Cow Horse (4YO - 6YO Only) (8 entries)
CH KS Cat’s Court – Fiesta Stock Horses
RCH Nuchance Nos – Fiesta Stock Horses
1. S Custom Whiz - Fiesta Stock Horses
2. Dungivingsecondchances FS - Blackwell Inc.
3. Miss Smart N Sassy – Fiesta Stock Horses
4. Fadia - Lithium Incorporated
5. S Whizinit Dun – Fiesta Stock Horses
6. Winning Diamonds - Crimson Trail
CLASS #3 : Senior Stallion Limited Reined Cow Horse (7YO + Only) (8 entries)
CH One Custom Krime – Fiesta Stock Horses
RCH Sonofa Silva Doc - Blackwell Inc.
1. CI Elite Looker - Blackwell Inc.
2. Bay B Boy - Dwarf Planet Stables
3. Your Dream Man - Crimson Trail
4. Splash of Danger - Dwarf Planet Stables
5. Leos Blue Fox – Fiesta Stock Horses
6. Thrashanova - Fiesta Stock Horses
CLASS #4 : Senior Mare Limited Reined Cow Horse (7YO + Only) (8 entries)
CH Justa Royal Scribble FS - Crimson Trail
RCH Smartie Lynx – Fiesta Stock Horses
1. Apache Rap – Fiesta Stock Horses
2. Farmer's Badger Friend - Dwarf Planet Stables
3. Charr'd Gold - Kaimel Stable
4. Rap Dream - Kaimel Stable
5. Bloody Spells - Dwarf Planet Stables
6. S Moon Walkin - Crimson Trail
CLASS #5 : Open Limited Reined Cow Horse (8 entries)
CH Cindy Lou Who – Fiesta Stock Horses
RCH Smart Like A Cat – Fiesta Stock Horses
1. Two Timen Freckle – Fiesta Stock Horses
2. Gold N Breeze - Fiesta Stock Horses
3. BE Little Hick – Fiesta Stock Horses
4. BE Sheza Whiz - Lithium Incorporated
5. Bueno Doc O FS – Fiesta Stock Horses
6. Wild West Quest – Fiesta Stock Horses
Limited Open Reined Cow Horse National Champion: One Custom Krime – Fiesta Stock Horses
Limited Open Reined Cow Horse National Reserve Champion: Cindy Lou Who – Fiesta Stock Horses
Division #3 - Prime Time Open Reined Cow Horse
CLASS #1 : Junior Stallion Prime Reined Cow Horse (10YO - 15YO only) (8 entries)
CH Splash of Danger - Dwarf Planet Stables
RCH Thrashanova - Fiesta Stock Horses
1. Wild West Quest – Fiesta Stock Horses
2. Stolen Work - Zanadu Pacific Estate
3. Twist N' Shout - Zanadu Pacific Estate
4. Bay B Boy - Dwarf Planet Stables
5. Midway To Royalty – Fiesta Stock Horses
6. Wotya Looken At - Zanadu Pacific Estate
CLASS #2 : Junior Mare Prime Reined Cow Horse (10YO - 15YO only) (8 entries)
CH Gold N Breeze - Fiesta Stock Horses
RCH PC Lucky Continuim - Zanadu Pacific Estate
1. Smartie Lynx – Fiesta Stock Horses
2. Go Get Myriad – Fiesta Stock Horses
3. Charr'd Gold - Kaimel Stable
4. Mortana Cody Hawk - Zanadu Pacific Estate
5. Bloody Spells - Dwarf Planet Stables
6. O Miss Lark - Dwarf Planet Stables
CLASS #3 : Senior Stallion Prime Reined Cow Horse (16YO + only) (8 entries)
CH Regal Playboy Babe – Fiesta Stock Horses
RCH Classic Style - Fiesta Stock Horses
1. Your Dream Man - Crimson Trail
2. Inniskillin Buckaroo Chex – Fiesta Stock Horses
3. Nu Quixote – Fiesta Stock Horses
4. Semi Automatic - Southern Crest Stud
5. RFR Double Dandy Doozie – Fiesta Stock Horses
6. Mister Blue - Zanadu Pacific Estate
CLASS #4 : Senior Mare Prime Reined Cow Horse (16YO + only) (4 entries)
CH Paps Poco Girl - Fiesta Stock Horses
RCH Ima Golden Sparkly Mon-E Maker - Dwarf Planet Stables
1. Farmer's Badger Friend - Dwarf Planet Stables
2. Indaho Poco Wine - Zanadu Pacific Estate
CLASS #5 : Open Prime Time Reined Cow Horse (8 entries)
CH Whos A Fleet – Fiesta Stock Horses
RCH A Little Glo - Zanadu Pacific Estate
1. Farmer's Badger Friend - Dwarf Planet Stables
2. Leos Blue Fox – Fiesta Stock Horses
3. LI Dunit Like That - Lithium Incorporated
4. Wotya Looken At - Zanadu Pacific Estate
5. Twist N' Shout - Zanadu Pacific Estate
6. PC Lucky Continuim - Zanadu Pacific Estate
Prime Time Open Reined Cow Horse National Champion: Whos A Fleet – Fiesta Stock Horses
Prime Time Open Reined Cow Horse National Reserve Champion: Gold N Breeze - Fiesta Stock Horses
Division #4 – Novice Limited Reined Cow Horse
CLASS #1 : Junior Stallion Novice Limited Reined Cow Horse (4YO - 6YO Only) (5 entries)
CH Bullets In The Gun - Fiesta Stock Horses
RCH Lean N Breeze – Fiesta Stock Horses
1. S Hot Damn - Kaimel Stable
2. BE Whizout Remedy - Blackwell Inc.
3. Nu Cash Cody - Blackwell Inc.
CLASS #2 : Junior Mare Novice Limited Reined Cow Horse (4YO - 6YO Only) (8 entries)
CH Zip's Wild Queen - Dwarf Planet Stables
RCH Sage Brush - Dwarf Planet Stables
1. S Shine On Me - Blackwell Inc.
2. Little Cindy Who – Fiesta Stock Horses
3. BE Shinin' Irish - Blackwell Inc.
4. BE Starlit Enterprise - Blackwell Inc.
5. Miss Smart N Sassy - Fiesta Stock Horses
6. Midnight Calgirl FS - Blackwell Inc.
CLASS #3 : Senior Stallion Novice Limited Reined Cow Horse (7YO + Only) (4 entries)
CH Calico Devil - Crimson Trail
RCH Death Requiem - Dwarf Planet Stables
1. CI Elite Looker - Blackwell Inc.
2. The Ghost King - Crimson Trail
CLASS #4 : Senior Mare Novice Limited Reined Cow Horse (7YO + Only) (5 entries)
CH Rap Dream - Kaimel Stable
RCH Paps Poco Girl - Fiesta Stock Horses
1. Blue Star - Dwarf Planet Stables
2. Charr'd Gold - Kaimel Stable
3. Impressive IQ – Fiesta Stock Horses
CLASS #5 : Open Novice Limited Reined Cow Horse (8 entries)
CH Zip's Wild Queen - Dwarf Planet Stables
RCH Miss Smart N Sassy – Fiesta Stock Horses
1. BE Starlit Enterprise - Blackwell Inc.
2. Little Cindy Who – Fiesta Stock Horses
3. Paps Poco Girl – Fiesta Stock Horses
4. Charr'd Gold - Kaimel Stable
5. Jacs Okie Grace Dw - Gestüt Sundancer
6. Nu Cash Cody - Blackwell Inc.
Novice Limited Reined Cow Horse National Champion: Bullets In The Gun - Fiesta Stock Horses
Novice Limited Reined Cow Horse National Reserve Champion: Calico Devil - Crimson Trail