Post by Ashlee on Nov 30, 2011 0:29:34 GMT -5
RCHA Little Big Horn Futurity 2011
Champion: 20pts
Reserve Champion: 15pts
Top Ten: 10pts
Champion: $10,000
Reserve Champion: $8000
Top Ten: $5000
CLASS #1: Prospect Ranch Colts (49 entries)
CH French Penny - Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH Empty Calm - Dwarf Planet Stables
1. Bonzai Boy - Zanadu Pacific Estate
2. Santee Sioux FS – Fiesta Stock Horses
3. CI Reel Crazy - Caughey Inc
4. Dwarf Dilettante - Dwarf Planet Stables
5. Left Wounded - Dwarf Planet Stables
6. BE Hickory Doc - Blackwell Inc.
7. Nightly Spinifex - Saraid Gypsy Cobs
8. GNs Okie Dee SD - Gestüt Sundancer
9. KS Fearless - Kaimel Stable
10. KS Revolt - Kaimel Stable
CLASS #2: Prospect Ranch Fillies (71 entries)
CH Neanderthal Sands - Dwarf Planet Stables
RCH Hollywood On Hold - Whitewood Mannor
1. Silent Solitude SD - Gestüt Sundancer
2. One Dual Whiz FS – Fiesta Stock Horses
3. CI LukeImCelestial - Caughey Inc
4. S Credit Is Due - Kaimel Stable
5. KS Ima PolkaDot Princess - Kaimel Stable
6. Boons Twoinda Zip FS - Crimson Trail
7. Southern Oakie FS – Fiesta Stock Horses
8. BE All I Desire - Blackwell Inc.
9. S Empress Me Much - Dwarf Planet Stables
10. RFR Lark Song Rising - Gestüt Sundancer
CLASS #3: Prospect Ranch Open (113 entries)
CH SCR Dun Runnin Naturally – Fiesta Stock Horses
RCH HPS Pride In Battle – Fiesta Stock Horses
1. SD Shiners Sunset GN - Gestüt Sundancer
2. S Hum A Melody - Southern Acres Inc
3. KE Lenas Medallion – Fiesta Stock Horses
4. BE Watchin One - Blackwell Inc.
5. Hollywood On Hold - Whitewood Mannor
6. Bats Jettin Rose - Crimson Trail
7. Sneakin Roona SD - Gestüt Sundancer
8. Bad Az Quixote – Fiesta Stock Horses
9. CI Bueno Imposter - Caughey Inc
10. CI Absolute Style - Caughey Inc
RCHA Novice Reining Horse Division - 2yo's only CLASS #1 : Novice Reining Colts (12 entries)
CH BE Smart Prince - Blackwell Inc.
RCH BE Pine N'Poco - Blackwell Inc.
1. RFR Undoubtedly Irish - Crimson Trail
2. BE Nu Zana - Blackwell Inc.
3. Lookin Impressive FS – Fiesta Stock Horses
4. RFR Moon Print - Caughey Inc
5. BE Brennas Pine - Blackwell Inc.
6. S Spotted Dandy - Southern Acres Inc
7. KS Devlin - Kaimel Stable
8. S Topsail Lynx - Southern Acres Inc
9. Nu Golden Zanadu FS - Southern Acres Inc
10. Armadian Remedy – Fiesta Stock Horses
CLASS #2 : Novice Reining Fillies (19 entries)
CH BE High Times - Blackwell Inc.
RCH BE Playgirl's Sequin - Zanadu Pacific Estate
1. Zoja AM - Caughey Inc
2. S Heavenly Protector – Fiesta Stock Horses
3. KS Silver Dream - Kaimel Stable
4. S Sail On Cash - Southern Acres Inc
5. RRB Crimson Queen - Caughey Inc
6. Foolish Steve - Whitewood Mannor
7. GNs Heaven Suits Well - Gestüt Nereus
8. Docs Irish Gin – Fiesta Stock Horses
9. Ima Natural Mystic FS – Fiesta Stock Horses
10. KS Conquistador - Kaimel Stable
CLASS #3 : Novice Reining Open (32 entries)
CH BE Smart Prince - Blackwell Inc.
RCH S Spotted Dandy - Southern Acres Inc
1. BE Playgirl's Sequin - Zanadu Pacific Estate
2. BE High Times - Blackwell Inc.
3. KS Conquistador - Kaimel Stable
4. Pepper's Money Princess - Zanadu Pacific Estate
5. KS Devlin - Kaimel Stable
6. RRB Crimson Queen - Caughey Inc
7. GNs Heaven Suits Well - Gestüt Nereus
8. BE Nu Zana - Blackwell Inc.
9. Zoja AM - Caughey Inc
10. Nu Golden Zanadu FS - Southern Acres Inc
RCHA Novice Cutting Horse Division - 2yo's only CLASS #1 : Novice Cutting Colts (9 entries)
CH RFR Undoubtedly Irish - Crimson Trail
RCH Armadian Remedy – Fiesta Stock Horses
1. S Jamaica Me Wanna - Southern Acres Inc
2. Singin Dixie FS - Southern Acres Inc
3. BE Badger Me Zana - Zanadu Pacific Estate
4. S Bad Little Hick – Fiesta Stock Horses
5. RFR Moon Print - Caughey Inc
6. Ima Sozzy Boy - Kaimel Stable
7. S Spotted Dandy - Southern Acres Inc
CLASS #2 : Novice Cutting Fillies (13 entries)
CH KS Silver Dream - Kaimel Stable
RCH Docs Irish Gin – Fiesta Stock Horses
1. Bad Gatolena – Fiesta Stock Horses
2. Foolish Steve - Whitewood Mannor
3. Mecom Boon FS - Blackwell Inc.
4. KS Conquistador - Kaimel Stable
5. Pine Badger SGC- Saraid Gypsy Cobs
6. Tari Plaything FS – Fiesta Stock Horses
7. Zoja AM - Caughey Inc
8. BE Little Bit Smart - Falmaph Performance Horses
9. S Masterful Step - Southern Acres Inc
10. Express Dickens FS – Fiesta Stock Horses
CLASS #3 : Novice Cutting Open (20 entries)
CH Tari Plaything FS – Fiesta Stock Horses
RCH S Jamaica Me Wanna - Southern Acres Inc
1. BE Badger Me Zana - Zanadu Pacific Estate
2. Zoja AM - Caughey Inc
3. BE Only Genuine - Blackwell Inc
4. BE Little Bit Smart - Falmaph Performance Horses
5. Pine Badger SGC- Saraid Gypsy Cobs
6. Docs Irish Gin – Fiesta Stock Horses
7. RFR Moon Print - Caughey Inc
8. Mecom Boon FS - Blackwell Inc
9. KS Conquistador - Kaimel Stable
10. S Bad Little Hick – Fiesta Stock Horses
RCHA Novice Working Cow Horse Division - 2yo's only CLASS #1 : Novice Working Cow Horse Colts (5 entries)
CH Ima Sozzy Boy - Kaimel Stable
RCH BE Only Genuine - Blackwell Inc.
1. Perfil Extraño - Southern Acres Inc
2. Somber Bird Man - Dwarf Planet Stables
3. PC Stars To Spin - Zanadu Pacific Estate
CLASS #2 : Novice Working Cow Horse Fillies (6 entries)
CH A Flash Of Harmful - Dwarf Planet Stables
RCH That Soxy Twister FS – Fiesta Stock Horses
1. BE Little Bit Smart - Falmaph Performance Horses
2. Pepper's Money Princess - Zanadu Pacific Estate
3. Jiggity Jackie - Crimson Trail
4. Z Continental Nights – Fiesta Stock Horses
CLASS #3 : Novice Working Cow Horse Open (11 entries)
CH A Flash Of Harmful - Dwarf Planet Stables
RCH BE Only Genuine - Blackwell Inc.
1. BE Little Bit Smart - Falmaph Performance Horses
2. Somber Bird Man - Dwarf Planet Stables
3. Ima Sozzy Boy - Kaimel Stable
4. Jiggity Jackie - Crimson Trail
5. Pepper's Money Princess - Zanadu Pacific Estate
6. PC Stars To Spin - Zanadu Pacific Estate
7. Perfil Extraño - Southern Acres Inc
8. Z Continental Nights – Fiesta Stock Horses
9. That Soxy Twister FS – Fiesta Stock Horses
RCHA Novice Reined Cow Horse Division - 2yo's only CLASS #1 : Novice Reined Cow Horse Colts (11 entries)
CH Rappin Joes Better FS - Crimson Trail
RCH BE Skid it Zan - Gestüt Nereus
1. All Reddy Fine FS - Caughey Inc
2. Brillar a Príncipe - Southern Acres Inc
3. RRB Naturally Special - Zanadu Pacific Estate
4. A Suhayl Bukar - Southern Acres Inc
5. S Smokin Smart - Gestüt Nereus
6. BE Continental Nic - Blackwell Inc.
7. BE Dun N'Irish - Blackwell Inc.
8. RFR Secondary Stetson - Southern Acres Inc
9. S Play My Color – Fiesta Stock Horses
CLASS #2 : Novice Reined Cow Horse Fillies (8 entries)
CH BE Alotta Pep - Gestüt Nereus
RCH Bella Blue - Dwarf Planet Stables
1. BE Hick's Lena - Blackwell Inc.
2. S Golden Girl – Fiesta Stock Horses
3. RRB Sheza Heaven - Zanadu Pacific Estate
4. S Nu Shine – Fiesta Stock Horses
5. RRB Batty Imposter – Fiesta Stock Horses
6. S Elite Version – Fiesta Stock Horses
CLASS #3 : Novice Reined Cow Horse Open (18 entries)
CH All Reddy Fine FS - Caughey Inc
RCH S Elite Version – Fiesta Stock Horses
1. RRB Batty Imposter – Fiesta Stock Horses
2. RFR Secondary Stetson - Southern Acres Inc
3. S Golden Girl – Fiesta Stock Horses
4. Brillar a Príncipe - Southern Acres Inc
5. BE Alotta Pep - Gestüt Nereus
6. BE Skid it Zan - Gestüt Nereus
7. A Suhayl Bukar - Southern Acres Inc
8. S Smokin Smart - Gestüt Nereus
9. S Nu Shine – Fiesta Stock Horses
10. S Play My Color – Fiesta Stock Horses
RCHA Rookie Reining Horse Division - 3yo's only CLASS #1 : Rookie Reining Colts (18 entries)
CH FRs Colour My Soul GN - Gestüt Sundancer
RCH BE Irish Whiskey - Southern Acres Inc
1. DC Viirtual - Caughey Inc
2. DC Hez Hollywood Hot – Fiesta Stock Horses
3. Jazzy Lena - Shamrock Stock Horses
4. Dunnit In Black FS – Fiesta Stock Horses
5. Jac of Diamonds FS - Roundabout Farm
6. This Oakies Special FS – Fiesta Stock Horses
7. Mister Nifty Holiday CT - Crimson Trail
8. BE Shining Deceit - Zanadu Pacific Estate
9. Salute To Royalty FS - Zanadu Pacific Estate
10. S Player For Sure - Southern Acres Inc
CLASS #2 : Rookie Reining Fillies (16 entries)
CH BE Tolo's Revenge - Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH Shesa Sliders Smoke SD - Gestüt Sundancer
1. Zoja AM - Caughey Inc
2. Shivers Soul Sister GN - Gestüt Nereus
3. DC Dancin Ontha Bar - Caughey Inc
4. Khomic Czina - Kaimel Stable
5. S Mighty Shine - Crimson Trail
6. Classique Remedy CT - Crimson Trail
7. BE Dunnit Alot - Zanadu Pacific Estate
8. Miss Cash To Rum - Shamrock Stock Horses
9. Miss Mary Mac FS – Fiesta Stock Horses
10. Shock And Awe FS - Blackwell Inc.
CLASS #3 : Rookie Reining Open (34 entries)
CH Erbin - Caughey Inc
RCH Dunnit In Black FS – Fiesta Stock Horses
1. Zoja AM - Caughey Inc
2. KS Semerkhet - Kaimel Stable
3. Jac of Diamonds FS - Roundabout Farm
4. Mister Nifty Holiday CT - Crimson Trail
5. DC Dancin Ontha Bar - Caughey Inc
6. Classique Remedy CT - Crimson Trail
7. This Oakies Special FS – Fiesta Stock Horses
8. Miss Cash To Rum - Shamrock Stock Horses
9. S Player For Sure - Southern Acres Inc
10. Miss Mary Mac FS – Fiesta Stock Horses
RCHA Rookie Cutting Horse Division - 3yo's only CLASS #1 : Rookie Cutting Colts (7 entries)
CH Honors Sassy Boy SD - Gestüt Sundancer
RCH Salute To Royalty FS - Zanadu Pacific Estate
1. BE Docs O’Lena – Fiesta Stock Horses
2. DC Viirtual - Caughey Inc
3. Ultra Sinful - Zanadu Pacific Estate
4. Letters Etched In Blue CT - Kaimel Stable
5. Dual Oak Tari - Shamrock Stock Horses
CLASS #2 : Rookie Cutting Fillies (12 entries)
CH ShoThatBat - Crimson Trail
RCH Universal Babystar Remedy – Fiesta Stock Horses
1. Colonels Gunned It FS – Fiesta Stock Horses
2. BE Shining Pine - Falmaph Performance Horses
3. Now She’s Custom FS - Blackwell Inc.
4. Khomic Czina - Kaimel Stable
5. Fancy Lynx - Shamrock Stock Horses
6. RRB Elite Imposter – Fiesta Stock Horses
7. BE Smart Lady – Fiesta Stock Horses
8. DC Dancin Ontha Bar - Caughey Inc
9. Classique Remedy CT - Crimson Trail
10. Zoja AM - Caughey Inc
CLASS #3 : Rookie Cutting Open (19 entries)
CH BE Docs O’Lena – Fiesta Stock Horses
RCH Fancy Lynx - Shamrock Stock Horses
1. DC Dancin Ontha Bar - Caughey Inc
2. Zoja AM - Caughey Inc
3. BE Smart Lady – Fiesta Stock Horses
4. ShoThatBat - Crimson Trail
5. Colonels Gunned It FS – Fiesta Stock Horses
6. DC Viirtual - Caughey Inc
7. BE Shining Pine - Falmaph Performance Horses
8. Khomic Czina - Kaimel Stable
9. Letters Etched In Blue CT - Kaimel Stable
10. Ultra Sinful - Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCHA Rookie Working Cow Horse Division - 3yo's only CLASS #1 : Rookie Working Cow Horse Colts (9 entries)
CH Invader Bar FS – Fiesta Stock Horses
RCH Shesa Sliders Smoke SD - Gestüt Sundancer
1. LI Dunit With Adair - Blackwell Inc.
2. Letters Etched In Blue CT - Crimson Trail
3. Five Straw Royalty CT - Kaimel Stable
4. Letters Etched In Blue CT - Kaimel Stable
5. BE Genuine One - Blackwell Inc.
6. OutlawJessieJac FS – Fiesta Stock Horses
7. BE Starlight Dual - Blackwell Inc.
CLASS #2 : Rookie Working Cow Horse Fillies (4 entries)
CH Impressive Cutter FS – Fiesta Stock Horses
RCH Swift Little Miss FS – Fiesta Stock Horses
1. RRB Columbian Prize - Caughey Inc
2. S Done B'in Cute - Crimson Trail
CLASS #3 : Rookie Working Cow Horse Open (13 entries)
CH LI Dunit With Adair - Blackwell Inc.
RCH Invader Bar FS – Fiesta Stock Horses
1. Swift Little Miss FS – Fiesta Stock Horses
2. Impressive Cutter FS – Fiesta Stock Horses
3. S Done B'in Cute - Crimson Trail
4. OutlawJessieJac FS – Fiesta Stock Horses
5. Shesa Sliders Smoke SD - Gestüt Sundancer
6. Five Straw Royalty CT - Kaimel Stable
7. BE Genuine One - Blackwell Inc.
8. Letters Etched In Blue CT - Kaimel Stable
9. RRB Columbian Prize - Caughey Inc
10. Letters Etched In Blue CT - Crimson Trail
RCHA Rookie Reined Cow Horse Division - 3yo's only CLASS #1 : Rookie Reined Cow Horse Colts (6 entries)
CH Swirling Colored Fire - Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH Please Sparkle - Zanadu Pacific Estate
1. Suavice Movimientos - Southern Acres Inc
2. No Intentions Needed - Kaimel Stable
3. Gallardo Acabado FS – Fiesta Stock Horses
4. BE Commanding Prince - Blackwell Inc.
CLASS #2 : Rookie Reined Cow Horse Fillies (17 entries)
CH S Custom Dash – Fiesta Stock Horses
RCH S Bad Little Doc - Crimson Trail
1. Líneas Encantadoras - Southern Acres Inc
2. Playin Devils Advocate - Crimson Trail
3. Kats Graceful Princess – Fiesta Stock Horses
4. Lucky Sevens FS – Fiesta Stock Horses
5. Foxy Playmate FS - Zanadu Pacific Estate
6. S World Peace - Crimson Trail
7. RFR Rugged Diamond – Fiesta Stock Horses
8. S Please Step Aside - Southern Acres Inc
9. Definitely Dunnit Sparkin- Saraid Gypsy Cobs
10. Definitely Playin Starguns CT - Crimson Trail
CLASS #3 : Rookie Reined Cow Horse Open (22 entries)
CH Suavice Movimientos - Southern Acres Inc
RCH S World Peace - Crimson Trail
1. Lucky Sevens FS – Fiesta Stock Horses
2. Kats Graceful Princess – Fiesta Stock Horses
3. Swirling Colored Fire - Zanadu Pacific Estate
4. Definitely Dunnit Sparkin- Saraid Gypsy Cobs
5. No Intentions Needed - Kaimel Stable
6. Playin Devils Advocate - Crimson Trail
7. RFR Rugged Diamond – Fiesta Stock Horses
8. BE Commanding Prince - Blackwell Inc.
9. Definitely Playin Starguns CT - Crimson Trail
10. Foxy Playmate FS - Zanadu Pacific Estate
Halter Division CLASS #1 : RCHA Prospect Halter - Weanlings only (43 entries)
CH Dawned On Copper - Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH Texas Dolly - Dwarf Planet Stables
1. Rowdy Rupert - Dwarf Planet Stables
2. KS Midnight Magic - Kaimel Stable
3. Sand Piper - Dwarf Planet Stables
4. BE Watchin One - Blackwell Inc.
5. Empty Calm - Dwarf Planet Stables
6. Nightly Spinifex - Saraid Gypsy Cobs
7. KS Time Traveler - Kaimel Stable
8. Through The Storm - Dwarf Planet Stables
9. BE All I Desire - Blackwell Inc.
10. KS Lil Bit O' Zest - Kaimel Stable
CLASS #2 : RCHA Young Horse Halter - Yearlings only (67 entries)
CH French Penny - Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH KS Seeking Fame - Kaimel Stable
1. Hamza Ghazi CT - Crimson Trail
2. RRB Akilah - Caughey Inc
3. S Karenza - Kaimel Stable
4. BE Poco's Ten - Blackwell Inc.
5. S Royalty In Paint – Fiesta Stock Horses
6. S Sizzlin In Smoke – Fiesta Stock Horses
7. Boons Twoinda Zip FS - Crimson Trail
8. Southern Oakie FS – Fiesta Stock Horses
9. PC Kats Pepsi - Zanadu Pacific Estate
10. S Color My Rascal - Southern Acres Inc
CLASS #3 : RCHA Novice Horse Halter - 2yo's only (69 entries)
CH Jiggity Jackie - Crimson Trail
RCH Perfil Extraño - Southern Acres Inc
1. Myriad's Ali - Kaimel Stable
2. BE High Times - Blackwell Inc.
3. A Flash Of Harmful - Dwarf Planet Stables
4. That Soxy Twister FS – Fiesta Stock Horses
5. BE Playgirl's Sequin - Zanadu Pacific Estate
6. Hollywoods Whizn Wild FS - Crimson Trail
7. RFR Secondary Stetson - Southern Acres Inc
8. Brillar a Príncipe - Southern Acres Inc
9. RRB Sheza Heaven - Zanadu Pacific Estate
10. Tari Plaything FS – Fiesta Stock Horses
CLASS #4 : RCHA Rookie Horse Halter- 3yo's only (70 entries)
CH Salute To Royalty FS - Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH BE Genuine One - Blackwell Inc.
1. Gallardo Acabado FS – Fiesta Stock Horses
2. Classique Remedy CT - Crimson Trail
3. Mister Nifty Holiday CT - Crimson Trail
4. BE Docs O’Lena – Fiesta Stock Horses
5. No Intentions Needed - Kaimel Stable
6. Five Straw Royalty CT - Kaimel Stable
7. Dun Told The Truth - Dwarf Planet Stables
8. DC Dancin Ontha Bar - Caughey Inc
9. Erbin - Caughey Inc
10. Silver Smokin Captain CT - Crimson Trail
CLASS #5 : RCHA Retired Mare Halter - 4-6yo's only (9 entries)
CH FSE Alaska Dun - Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH Rough N' Tuff Girl - Zanadu Pacific Estate
1. Jae's Regal Babe - Zanadu Pacific Estate
2. FSE Sweet Alaska - Zanadu Pacific Estate
3. Pepto Delta - Zanadu Pacific Estate
4. Ice Cold Moment - Zanadu Pacific Estate
5. Sheza Rebel - Zanadu Pacific Estate
6. Right On Chex - Zanadu Pacific Estate
7. PC Painted Ark - Zanadu Pacific Estate
CLASS #6 : RCHA Retired Mare Halter - 7-10yo's only (11 entries)
CH FSE UR In Trouble - Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH Dondi Freckles - Zanadu Pacific Estate
1. Pepper's Lil Duchess - Zanadu Pacific Estate
2. Tuff Clay - Zanadu Pacific Estate
3. FSE Perfect Picture - Zanadu Pacific Estate
4. PC Different Streaker - Zanadu Pacific Estate
5. Bonzai - Zanadu Pacific Estate
6. Whiz It Foxy FS - Southern Acres Inc
7. Angel's Wings - Zanadu Pacific Estate
8. FSE Babylon Sparks - Zanadu Pacific Estate
9. HR Coprinted - Zanadu Pacific Estate
CLASS #7 : RCHA Retired Mare Halter - 11-12yo's only (24 entries)
CH FSE Bright Enterprise - Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH Al Ahlie Sawda - Southern Acres Inc
1. Indy Autograph - Zanadu Pacific Estate
2. Red Hot Busy Bee - Roundabout Farm
3. Top Gold – Fiesta Stock Horses
4. Brewin Up A Dash – Fiesta Stock Horses
5. Play On The Slid - Crimson Trail
6. S Playin Dominos - Southern Acres Inc
7. Cash Too Snippy – Fiesta Stock Horses
8. RFR I Spot A Cute Lady – Fiesta Stock Horses
9. HR Miss Bunny Chex – Fiesta Stock Horses
10. Topsail Peppy FS - Southern Acres Inc
CLASS #8 : RCHA Retired Mare Halter - 13-15yo's only (57 entries)
CH Proud Miss Hollywood – Fiesta Stock Horses
RCH Color My Imprint - Southern Acres Inc
1. Flashn Chargn - Southern Acres Inc
2. Foxy Golden Freckle – Fiesta Stock Horses
3. Miss Shadow Whisper – Fiesta Stock Horses
4. RFR Nu Whisp - Southern Acres Inc
5. Miss Freckled Kitty – Fiesta Stock Horses
6. Bueno Lea – Fiesta Stock Horses
7. Splashs Ramblin Jackie – Fiesta Stock Horses
8. Bad Little Mama - Southern Acres Inc
9. Freestylin Embers - Zanadu Pacific Estate
10. S Gettin Played - Southern Acres Inc
CLASS #9 : RCHA Retired Mare Halter - 16yo's and up only (49 entries)
CH Red Magnolia – Fiesta Stock Horses
RCH Cielo Sweet Aroma - Zanadu Pacific Estate
1. Callmemissrebel - Zanadu Pacific Estate
2. Ain - Zanadu Pacific Estate
3. EL Poco Tardee Bar – Fiesta Stock Horses
4. Enchanted Magic ZPE - Zanadu Pacific Estate
5. Little Stardust - Zanadu Pacific Estate
6. Midnight Moocher – Fiesta Stock Horses
7. Teen Rodeo Queen - Crimson Trail
8. Estrallita N Black – Fiesta Stock Horses
9. Little Miss Rag Doll – Fiesta Stock Horses
10. SRI Skippa Star Bar – Fiesta Stock Horses
CLASS #10 : RCHA Retired Stallion Halter - 4-6yo's only (7 entries)
CH Sensational Conclusion - Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH PC Hickory Print - Zanadu Pacific Estate
1. Written In The Stars - Zanadu Pacific Estate
2. FSE Tuff Love - Zanadu Pacific Estate
3. Dancing Cloud - Zanadu Pacific Estate
4. FSE Sir Hancock - Zanadu Pacific Estate
5. FSE Smart Baby - Zanadu Pacific Estate
CLASS #11 : RCHA Retired Stallion Halter - 7-10yo's only (13 entries)
CH Royal Dual - Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH North To Alaska - Zanadu Pacific Estate
1. Bellas Fools Gold - Zanadu Pacific Estate
2. Dun Missin It - Zanadu Pacific Estate
3. Wooden Gun - Zanadu Pacific Estate
4. Blank Images - Zanadu Pacific Estate
5. PC Bo Jettin Frost - Zanadu Pacific Estate
6. FSE Smokin Hot - Zanadu Pacific Estate
7. FSE Late Nite Bar - Zanadu Pacific Estate
8. Never A Dull Stone - Zanadu Pacific Estate
9. FSE Oh Cay Chex - Zanadu Pacific Estate
10. Romeos On Fire - Zanadu Pacific Estate
CLASS #12 : RCHA Retired Stallion Halter - 11-12yo's only (3 entries)
CH Miss Poco Gold Rum - Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH Society Smokin Silver - Crimson Trail
1. Ol Chex - Zanadu Pacific Estate
CLASS #13 : RCHA Retired Stallion Halter - 13-15yo's only (7 entries)
CH First Smokin Lena - Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH Doc's Biankus - Zanadu Pacific Estate
1. Beat Of A Different Drum - Zanadu Pacific Estate
2. Built Sonny Tough – Fiesta Stock Horses
3. Good On Credit - Southern Acres Inc
4. Kings Peppy Twist - Zanadu Pacific Estate
5. Nevada Thunder ZPE - Zanadu Pacific Estate
CLASS #14 : RCHA Retired Stallion Halter - 16yo's and up only (23 entries)
CH Boomerchexinic – Fiesta Stock Horses
RCH Stepped In Paint - Southern Acres Inc
1. Toomba - Zanadu Pacific Estate
2. Mr Bueno Jac – Fiesta Stock Horses
3. Chicaro – Fiesta Stock Horses
4. Chex Him Out – Fiesta Stock Horses
5. Tornado - Zanadu Pacific Estate
6. Cherokee Rocket ZPE - Zanadu Pacific Estate
7. Hopeful Lad ZPE - Zanadu Pacific Estate
8. Dusty Ransom ZPE - Zanadu Pacific Estate
9. Ratchetts Zanadu – Fiesta Stock Horses
10. Conga - Zanadu Pacific Estate
Derby Classes CLASS #1 : RCHA Novice Reining Derby - 2yo's only (28 entries)
CH Classique Remedy CT - Crimson Trail
RCH Docs Irish Gin – Fiesta Stock Horses
1. BE Nu Zana - Blackwell Inc.
2. GNs Heaven Suits Well - Gestüt Nereus
3. BE Hearts O'Lena - Falmaph Performance Horses
4. S Spotted Dandy - Southern Acres Inc
5. Myriad's Ali - Kaimel Stable
6. Armadian Remedy – Fiesta Stock Horses
7. RFR Moon Print - Caughey Inc
8. BE Playgirl's Sequin - Zanadu Pacific Estate
9. S Heavenly Protector – Fiesta Stock Horses
10. BE Smart Prince - Blackwell Inc.
CLASS #2 : RCHA Novice Cutting Derby - 2yo's only (19 entries)
CH Pine Badger SGC- Saraid Gypsy Cobs
RCH BE Little Bit Smart - Falmaph Performance Horses
1. BE Badger Me Zana - Zanadu Pacific Estate
2. Bad Gatolena – Fiesta Stock Horses
3. Tari Plaything FS – Fiesta Stock Horses
4. S Masterful Step - Southern Acres Inc
5. S Spotted Dandy - Southern Acres Inc
6. Express Dickens FS – Fiesta Stock Horses
7. Mecom Boom FS - Blackwell Inc
8. KS Silver Dream - Kaimel Stable
9. KS Conquistador - Kaimel Stable
10. S Bad Little Hick – Fiesta Stock Horses
CLASS #3 : RCHA Novice Working Cow Horse Derby - 2yo's only (11 entries)
CH BE Only Genuine - Blackwell Inc.
RCH Jiggity Jackie - Crimson Trail
1. Perfil Extraño - Southern Acres Inc
2. BE Little Bit Smart - Falmaph Performance Horses
3. Ima Sozzy Boy - Kaimel Stable
4. PC Stars To Spin - Zanadu Pacific Estate
5. A Flash Of Harmful - Dwarf Planet Stables
6. Pepper's Money Princess - Zanadu Pacific Estate
7. Z Continental Nights – Fiesta Stock Horses
8. Somber Bird Man - Dwarf Planet Stables
9. That Soxy Twister FS – Fiesta Stock Horses
CLASS #4 : RCHA Novice Reined Cow Horse Derby - 2yo's only (21 entries)
CH S Play My Color – Fiesta Stock Horses
RCH BE Skid it Zan - Gestüt Nereus
1. BE Continental Nic - Blackwell Inc.
2. RRB Batty Imposter – Fiesta Stock Horses
3. Bella Blue - Dwarf Planet Stables
4. S Topsail Lynx - Southern Acres Inc
5. BE Dun N'Irish - Blackwell Inc.
6. S Elite Version – Fiesta Stock Horses
7. All Reddy Fine FS - Caughey Inc
8. S Smokin Smart - Gestüt Nereus
9. A Suhayl Bukar - Southern Acres Inc
10. Brillar a Príncipe - Southern Acres Inc
CLASS #5 : RCHA Rookie Reining Derby - 3yo's only (30 entries)
CH ShoThatBat - Crimson Trail
RCH This Oakies Special FS – Fiesta Stock Horses
1. S Player For Sure - Southern Acres Inc
2. BE Quiet Melody – Fiesta Stock Horses
3. Shivers Soul Sister GN - Gestüt Nereus
4. DC Viirtual - Caughey Inc
5. Honors Sassy Boy SD - Gestüt Sundancer
6. BE Irish Whiskey - Southern Acres Inc
7. Miss Mary Mac FS – Fiesta Stock Horses
8. GE Whisper Secretly AR - Gestüt Nereus
9. Shesa Sliders Smoke SD - Gestüt Sundancer
10. Miss Cash To Rum - Shamrock Stock Horses
CLASS #6 : RCHA Rookie Cutting Derby - 3yo's only (17 entries)
CH Fancy Lynx - Shamrock Stock Horses
RCH Now She’s Custom FS - Blackwell Inc.
1. Khomic Czina - Kaimel Stable
2. DC Viirtual - Caughey Inc
3. BE Docs O’Lena – Fiesta Stock Horses
4. DC Dancin Ontha Bar - Caughey Inc
5. Dual Oak Tari - Shamrock Stock Horses
6. Ultra Sinful - Zanadu Pacific Estate
7. Salute To Royalty FS - Zanadu Pacific Estate
8. Mister Nifty Holiday CT - Crimson Trail
9. Letters Etched In Blue CT - Kaimel Stable
10. BE Smart Lady – Fiesta Stock Horses
CLASS #7 : RCHA Rookie Working Cow Horse Derby - 3yo's only (14 entries)
CH Letters Etched In Blue CT - Kaimel Stable
RCH Shesa Sliders Smoke SD - Gestüt Sundancer
1. BE Genuine One - Blackwell Inc.
2. LI Dunit With Adair - Blackwell Inc.
3. OutlawJessieJac FS – Fiesta Stock Horses
4. Swift Little Miss FS – Fiesta Stock Horses
5. RRB Columbian Prize - Caughey Inc
6. Letters Etched In Blue CT - Crimson Trail
7. BE Starlight Dual - Blackwell Inc.
8. Impressive Cutter FS – Fiesta Stock Horses
9. BE Commanding Prince - Blackwell Inc.
10. Invader Bar FS – Fiesta Stock Horses
CLASS #8 : RCHA Rookie Reined Cow Horse Derby - 3yo's only (22 entries)
CH Foxy Playmate FS - Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH Definitely Playin Starguns CT - Crimson Trail
1. Playin Devils Advocate - Crimson Trail
2. It’s Midnight Cinderella – Fiesta Stock Horses
3. Gallardo Acabado FS – Fiesta Stock Horses
4. Suavice Movimientos - Southern Acres Inc
5. Líneas Encantadoras - Southern Acres Inc
6. Swirling Colored Fire - Zanadu Pacific Estate
7. S Please Step Aside - Southern Acres Inc
8. No Intentions Needed - Kaimel Stable
9. Definitely Dunnit Sparkin- Saraid Gypsy Cobs
10. That's A Rap FS - Southern Acres Inc
Champion: 20pts
Reserve Champion: 15pts
Top Ten: 10pts
Champion: $10,000
Reserve Champion: $8000
Top Ten: $5000
CLASS #1: Prospect Ranch Colts (49 entries)
CH French Penny - Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH Empty Calm - Dwarf Planet Stables
1. Bonzai Boy - Zanadu Pacific Estate
2. Santee Sioux FS – Fiesta Stock Horses
3. CI Reel Crazy - Caughey Inc
4. Dwarf Dilettante - Dwarf Planet Stables
5. Left Wounded - Dwarf Planet Stables
6. BE Hickory Doc - Blackwell Inc.
7. Nightly Spinifex - Saraid Gypsy Cobs
8. GNs Okie Dee SD - Gestüt Sundancer
9. KS Fearless - Kaimel Stable
10. KS Revolt - Kaimel Stable
CLASS #2: Prospect Ranch Fillies (71 entries)
CH Neanderthal Sands - Dwarf Planet Stables
RCH Hollywood On Hold - Whitewood Mannor
1. Silent Solitude SD - Gestüt Sundancer
2. One Dual Whiz FS – Fiesta Stock Horses
3. CI LukeImCelestial - Caughey Inc
4. S Credit Is Due - Kaimel Stable
5. KS Ima PolkaDot Princess - Kaimel Stable
6. Boons Twoinda Zip FS - Crimson Trail
7. Southern Oakie FS – Fiesta Stock Horses
8. BE All I Desire - Blackwell Inc.
9. S Empress Me Much - Dwarf Planet Stables
10. RFR Lark Song Rising - Gestüt Sundancer
CLASS #3: Prospect Ranch Open (113 entries)
CH SCR Dun Runnin Naturally – Fiesta Stock Horses
RCH HPS Pride In Battle – Fiesta Stock Horses
1. SD Shiners Sunset GN - Gestüt Sundancer
2. S Hum A Melody - Southern Acres Inc
3. KE Lenas Medallion – Fiesta Stock Horses
4. BE Watchin One - Blackwell Inc.
5. Hollywood On Hold - Whitewood Mannor
6. Bats Jettin Rose - Crimson Trail
7. Sneakin Roona SD - Gestüt Sundancer
8. Bad Az Quixote – Fiesta Stock Horses
9. CI Bueno Imposter - Caughey Inc
10. CI Absolute Style - Caughey Inc
RCHA Novice Reining Horse Division - 2yo's only CLASS #1 : Novice Reining Colts (12 entries)
CH BE Smart Prince - Blackwell Inc.
RCH BE Pine N'Poco - Blackwell Inc.
1. RFR Undoubtedly Irish - Crimson Trail
2. BE Nu Zana - Blackwell Inc.
3. Lookin Impressive FS – Fiesta Stock Horses
4. RFR Moon Print - Caughey Inc
5. BE Brennas Pine - Blackwell Inc.
6. S Spotted Dandy - Southern Acres Inc
7. KS Devlin - Kaimel Stable
8. S Topsail Lynx - Southern Acres Inc
9. Nu Golden Zanadu FS - Southern Acres Inc
10. Armadian Remedy – Fiesta Stock Horses
CLASS #2 : Novice Reining Fillies (19 entries)
CH BE High Times - Blackwell Inc.
RCH BE Playgirl's Sequin - Zanadu Pacific Estate
1. Zoja AM - Caughey Inc
2. S Heavenly Protector – Fiesta Stock Horses
3. KS Silver Dream - Kaimel Stable
4. S Sail On Cash - Southern Acres Inc
5. RRB Crimson Queen - Caughey Inc
6. Foolish Steve - Whitewood Mannor
7. GNs Heaven Suits Well - Gestüt Nereus
8. Docs Irish Gin – Fiesta Stock Horses
9. Ima Natural Mystic FS – Fiesta Stock Horses
10. KS Conquistador - Kaimel Stable
CLASS #3 : Novice Reining Open (32 entries)
CH BE Smart Prince - Blackwell Inc.
RCH S Spotted Dandy - Southern Acres Inc
1. BE Playgirl's Sequin - Zanadu Pacific Estate
2. BE High Times - Blackwell Inc.
3. KS Conquistador - Kaimel Stable
4. Pepper's Money Princess - Zanadu Pacific Estate
5. KS Devlin - Kaimel Stable
6. RRB Crimson Queen - Caughey Inc
7. GNs Heaven Suits Well - Gestüt Nereus
8. BE Nu Zana - Blackwell Inc.
9. Zoja AM - Caughey Inc
10. Nu Golden Zanadu FS - Southern Acres Inc
RCHA Novice Cutting Horse Division - 2yo's only CLASS #1 : Novice Cutting Colts (9 entries)
CH RFR Undoubtedly Irish - Crimson Trail
RCH Armadian Remedy – Fiesta Stock Horses
1. S Jamaica Me Wanna - Southern Acres Inc
2. Singin Dixie FS - Southern Acres Inc
3. BE Badger Me Zana - Zanadu Pacific Estate
4. S Bad Little Hick – Fiesta Stock Horses
5. RFR Moon Print - Caughey Inc
6. Ima Sozzy Boy - Kaimel Stable
7. S Spotted Dandy - Southern Acres Inc
CLASS #2 : Novice Cutting Fillies (13 entries)
CH KS Silver Dream - Kaimel Stable
RCH Docs Irish Gin – Fiesta Stock Horses
1. Bad Gatolena – Fiesta Stock Horses
2. Foolish Steve - Whitewood Mannor
3. Mecom Boon FS - Blackwell Inc.
4. KS Conquistador - Kaimel Stable
5. Pine Badger SGC- Saraid Gypsy Cobs
6. Tari Plaything FS – Fiesta Stock Horses
7. Zoja AM - Caughey Inc
8. BE Little Bit Smart - Falmaph Performance Horses
9. S Masterful Step - Southern Acres Inc
10. Express Dickens FS – Fiesta Stock Horses
CLASS #3 : Novice Cutting Open (20 entries)
CH Tari Plaything FS – Fiesta Stock Horses
RCH S Jamaica Me Wanna - Southern Acres Inc
1. BE Badger Me Zana - Zanadu Pacific Estate
2. Zoja AM - Caughey Inc
3. BE Only Genuine - Blackwell Inc
4. BE Little Bit Smart - Falmaph Performance Horses
5. Pine Badger SGC- Saraid Gypsy Cobs
6. Docs Irish Gin – Fiesta Stock Horses
7. RFR Moon Print - Caughey Inc
8. Mecom Boon FS - Blackwell Inc
9. KS Conquistador - Kaimel Stable
10. S Bad Little Hick – Fiesta Stock Horses
RCHA Novice Working Cow Horse Division - 2yo's only CLASS #1 : Novice Working Cow Horse Colts (5 entries)
CH Ima Sozzy Boy - Kaimel Stable
RCH BE Only Genuine - Blackwell Inc.
1. Perfil Extraño - Southern Acres Inc
2. Somber Bird Man - Dwarf Planet Stables
3. PC Stars To Spin - Zanadu Pacific Estate
CLASS #2 : Novice Working Cow Horse Fillies (6 entries)
CH A Flash Of Harmful - Dwarf Planet Stables
RCH That Soxy Twister FS – Fiesta Stock Horses
1. BE Little Bit Smart - Falmaph Performance Horses
2. Pepper's Money Princess - Zanadu Pacific Estate
3. Jiggity Jackie - Crimson Trail
4. Z Continental Nights – Fiesta Stock Horses
CLASS #3 : Novice Working Cow Horse Open (11 entries)
CH A Flash Of Harmful - Dwarf Planet Stables
RCH BE Only Genuine - Blackwell Inc.
1. BE Little Bit Smart - Falmaph Performance Horses
2. Somber Bird Man - Dwarf Planet Stables
3. Ima Sozzy Boy - Kaimel Stable
4. Jiggity Jackie - Crimson Trail
5. Pepper's Money Princess - Zanadu Pacific Estate
6. PC Stars To Spin - Zanadu Pacific Estate
7. Perfil Extraño - Southern Acres Inc
8. Z Continental Nights – Fiesta Stock Horses
9. That Soxy Twister FS – Fiesta Stock Horses
RCHA Novice Reined Cow Horse Division - 2yo's only CLASS #1 : Novice Reined Cow Horse Colts (11 entries)
CH Rappin Joes Better FS - Crimson Trail
RCH BE Skid it Zan - Gestüt Nereus
1. All Reddy Fine FS - Caughey Inc
2. Brillar a Príncipe - Southern Acres Inc
3. RRB Naturally Special - Zanadu Pacific Estate
4. A Suhayl Bukar - Southern Acres Inc
5. S Smokin Smart - Gestüt Nereus
6. BE Continental Nic - Blackwell Inc.
7. BE Dun N'Irish - Blackwell Inc.
8. RFR Secondary Stetson - Southern Acres Inc
9. S Play My Color – Fiesta Stock Horses
CLASS #2 : Novice Reined Cow Horse Fillies (8 entries)
CH BE Alotta Pep - Gestüt Nereus
RCH Bella Blue - Dwarf Planet Stables
1. BE Hick's Lena - Blackwell Inc.
2. S Golden Girl – Fiesta Stock Horses
3. RRB Sheza Heaven - Zanadu Pacific Estate
4. S Nu Shine – Fiesta Stock Horses
5. RRB Batty Imposter – Fiesta Stock Horses
6. S Elite Version – Fiesta Stock Horses
CLASS #3 : Novice Reined Cow Horse Open (18 entries)
CH All Reddy Fine FS - Caughey Inc
RCH S Elite Version – Fiesta Stock Horses
1. RRB Batty Imposter – Fiesta Stock Horses
2. RFR Secondary Stetson - Southern Acres Inc
3. S Golden Girl – Fiesta Stock Horses
4. Brillar a Príncipe - Southern Acres Inc
5. BE Alotta Pep - Gestüt Nereus
6. BE Skid it Zan - Gestüt Nereus
7. A Suhayl Bukar - Southern Acres Inc
8. S Smokin Smart - Gestüt Nereus
9. S Nu Shine – Fiesta Stock Horses
10. S Play My Color – Fiesta Stock Horses
RCHA Rookie Reining Horse Division - 3yo's only CLASS #1 : Rookie Reining Colts (18 entries)
CH FRs Colour My Soul GN - Gestüt Sundancer
RCH BE Irish Whiskey - Southern Acres Inc
1. DC Viirtual - Caughey Inc
2. DC Hez Hollywood Hot – Fiesta Stock Horses
3. Jazzy Lena - Shamrock Stock Horses
4. Dunnit In Black FS – Fiesta Stock Horses
5. Jac of Diamonds FS - Roundabout Farm
6. This Oakies Special FS – Fiesta Stock Horses
7. Mister Nifty Holiday CT - Crimson Trail
8. BE Shining Deceit - Zanadu Pacific Estate
9. Salute To Royalty FS - Zanadu Pacific Estate
10. S Player For Sure - Southern Acres Inc
CLASS #2 : Rookie Reining Fillies (16 entries)
CH BE Tolo's Revenge - Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH Shesa Sliders Smoke SD - Gestüt Sundancer
1. Zoja AM - Caughey Inc
2. Shivers Soul Sister GN - Gestüt Nereus
3. DC Dancin Ontha Bar - Caughey Inc
4. Khomic Czina - Kaimel Stable
5. S Mighty Shine - Crimson Trail
6. Classique Remedy CT - Crimson Trail
7. BE Dunnit Alot - Zanadu Pacific Estate
8. Miss Cash To Rum - Shamrock Stock Horses
9. Miss Mary Mac FS – Fiesta Stock Horses
10. Shock And Awe FS - Blackwell Inc.
CLASS #3 : Rookie Reining Open (34 entries)
CH Erbin - Caughey Inc
RCH Dunnit In Black FS – Fiesta Stock Horses
1. Zoja AM - Caughey Inc
2. KS Semerkhet - Kaimel Stable
3. Jac of Diamonds FS - Roundabout Farm
4. Mister Nifty Holiday CT - Crimson Trail
5. DC Dancin Ontha Bar - Caughey Inc
6. Classique Remedy CT - Crimson Trail
7. This Oakies Special FS – Fiesta Stock Horses
8. Miss Cash To Rum - Shamrock Stock Horses
9. S Player For Sure - Southern Acres Inc
10. Miss Mary Mac FS – Fiesta Stock Horses
RCHA Rookie Cutting Horse Division - 3yo's only CLASS #1 : Rookie Cutting Colts (7 entries)
CH Honors Sassy Boy SD - Gestüt Sundancer
RCH Salute To Royalty FS - Zanadu Pacific Estate
1. BE Docs O’Lena – Fiesta Stock Horses
2. DC Viirtual - Caughey Inc
3. Ultra Sinful - Zanadu Pacific Estate
4. Letters Etched In Blue CT - Kaimel Stable
5. Dual Oak Tari - Shamrock Stock Horses
CLASS #2 : Rookie Cutting Fillies (12 entries)
CH ShoThatBat - Crimson Trail
RCH Universal Babystar Remedy – Fiesta Stock Horses
1. Colonels Gunned It FS – Fiesta Stock Horses
2. BE Shining Pine - Falmaph Performance Horses
3. Now She’s Custom FS - Blackwell Inc.
4. Khomic Czina - Kaimel Stable
5. Fancy Lynx - Shamrock Stock Horses
6. RRB Elite Imposter – Fiesta Stock Horses
7. BE Smart Lady – Fiesta Stock Horses
8. DC Dancin Ontha Bar - Caughey Inc
9. Classique Remedy CT - Crimson Trail
10. Zoja AM - Caughey Inc
CLASS #3 : Rookie Cutting Open (19 entries)
CH BE Docs O’Lena – Fiesta Stock Horses
RCH Fancy Lynx - Shamrock Stock Horses
1. DC Dancin Ontha Bar - Caughey Inc
2. Zoja AM - Caughey Inc
3. BE Smart Lady – Fiesta Stock Horses
4. ShoThatBat - Crimson Trail
5. Colonels Gunned It FS – Fiesta Stock Horses
6. DC Viirtual - Caughey Inc
7. BE Shining Pine - Falmaph Performance Horses
8. Khomic Czina - Kaimel Stable
9. Letters Etched In Blue CT - Kaimel Stable
10. Ultra Sinful - Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCHA Rookie Working Cow Horse Division - 3yo's only CLASS #1 : Rookie Working Cow Horse Colts (9 entries)
CH Invader Bar FS – Fiesta Stock Horses
RCH Shesa Sliders Smoke SD - Gestüt Sundancer
1. LI Dunit With Adair - Blackwell Inc.
2. Letters Etched In Blue CT - Crimson Trail
3. Five Straw Royalty CT - Kaimel Stable
4. Letters Etched In Blue CT - Kaimel Stable
5. BE Genuine One - Blackwell Inc.
6. OutlawJessieJac FS – Fiesta Stock Horses
7. BE Starlight Dual - Blackwell Inc.
CLASS #2 : Rookie Working Cow Horse Fillies (4 entries)
CH Impressive Cutter FS – Fiesta Stock Horses
RCH Swift Little Miss FS – Fiesta Stock Horses
1. RRB Columbian Prize - Caughey Inc
2. S Done B'in Cute - Crimson Trail
CLASS #3 : Rookie Working Cow Horse Open (13 entries)
CH LI Dunit With Adair - Blackwell Inc.
RCH Invader Bar FS – Fiesta Stock Horses
1. Swift Little Miss FS – Fiesta Stock Horses
2. Impressive Cutter FS – Fiesta Stock Horses
3. S Done B'in Cute - Crimson Trail
4. OutlawJessieJac FS – Fiesta Stock Horses
5. Shesa Sliders Smoke SD - Gestüt Sundancer
6. Five Straw Royalty CT - Kaimel Stable
7. BE Genuine One - Blackwell Inc.
8. Letters Etched In Blue CT - Kaimel Stable
9. RRB Columbian Prize - Caughey Inc
10. Letters Etched In Blue CT - Crimson Trail
RCHA Rookie Reined Cow Horse Division - 3yo's only CLASS #1 : Rookie Reined Cow Horse Colts (6 entries)
CH Swirling Colored Fire - Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH Please Sparkle - Zanadu Pacific Estate
1. Suavice Movimientos - Southern Acres Inc
2. No Intentions Needed - Kaimel Stable
3. Gallardo Acabado FS – Fiesta Stock Horses
4. BE Commanding Prince - Blackwell Inc.
CLASS #2 : Rookie Reined Cow Horse Fillies (17 entries)
CH S Custom Dash – Fiesta Stock Horses
RCH S Bad Little Doc - Crimson Trail
1. Líneas Encantadoras - Southern Acres Inc
2. Playin Devils Advocate - Crimson Trail
3. Kats Graceful Princess – Fiesta Stock Horses
4. Lucky Sevens FS – Fiesta Stock Horses
5. Foxy Playmate FS - Zanadu Pacific Estate
6. S World Peace - Crimson Trail
7. RFR Rugged Diamond – Fiesta Stock Horses
8. S Please Step Aside - Southern Acres Inc
9. Definitely Dunnit Sparkin- Saraid Gypsy Cobs
10. Definitely Playin Starguns CT - Crimson Trail
CLASS #3 : Rookie Reined Cow Horse Open (22 entries)
CH Suavice Movimientos - Southern Acres Inc
RCH S World Peace - Crimson Trail
1. Lucky Sevens FS – Fiesta Stock Horses
2. Kats Graceful Princess – Fiesta Stock Horses
3. Swirling Colored Fire - Zanadu Pacific Estate
4. Definitely Dunnit Sparkin- Saraid Gypsy Cobs
5. No Intentions Needed - Kaimel Stable
6. Playin Devils Advocate - Crimson Trail
7. RFR Rugged Diamond – Fiesta Stock Horses
8. BE Commanding Prince - Blackwell Inc.
9. Definitely Playin Starguns CT - Crimson Trail
10. Foxy Playmate FS - Zanadu Pacific Estate
Halter Division CLASS #1 : RCHA Prospect Halter - Weanlings only (43 entries)
CH Dawned On Copper - Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH Texas Dolly - Dwarf Planet Stables
1. Rowdy Rupert - Dwarf Planet Stables
2. KS Midnight Magic - Kaimel Stable
3. Sand Piper - Dwarf Planet Stables
4. BE Watchin One - Blackwell Inc.
5. Empty Calm - Dwarf Planet Stables
6. Nightly Spinifex - Saraid Gypsy Cobs
7. KS Time Traveler - Kaimel Stable
8. Through The Storm - Dwarf Planet Stables
9. BE All I Desire - Blackwell Inc.
10. KS Lil Bit O' Zest - Kaimel Stable
CLASS #2 : RCHA Young Horse Halter - Yearlings only (67 entries)
CH French Penny - Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH KS Seeking Fame - Kaimel Stable
1. Hamza Ghazi CT - Crimson Trail
2. RRB Akilah - Caughey Inc
3. S Karenza - Kaimel Stable
4. BE Poco's Ten - Blackwell Inc.
5. S Royalty In Paint – Fiesta Stock Horses
6. S Sizzlin In Smoke – Fiesta Stock Horses
7. Boons Twoinda Zip FS - Crimson Trail
8. Southern Oakie FS – Fiesta Stock Horses
9. PC Kats Pepsi - Zanadu Pacific Estate
10. S Color My Rascal - Southern Acres Inc
CLASS #3 : RCHA Novice Horse Halter - 2yo's only (69 entries)
CH Jiggity Jackie - Crimson Trail
RCH Perfil Extraño - Southern Acres Inc
1. Myriad's Ali - Kaimel Stable
2. BE High Times - Blackwell Inc.
3. A Flash Of Harmful - Dwarf Planet Stables
4. That Soxy Twister FS – Fiesta Stock Horses
5. BE Playgirl's Sequin - Zanadu Pacific Estate
6. Hollywoods Whizn Wild FS - Crimson Trail
7. RFR Secondary Stetson - Southern Acres Inc
8. Brillar a Príncipe - Southern Acres Inc
9. RRB Sheza Heaven - Zanadu Pacific Estate
10. Tari Plaything FS – Fiesta Stock Horses
CLASS #4 : RCHA Rookie Horse Halter- 3yo's only (70 entries)
CH Salute To Royalty FS - Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH BE Genuine One - Blackwell Inc.
1. Gallardo Acabado FS – Fiesta Stock Horses
2. Classique Remedy CT - Crimson Trail
3. Mister Nifty Holiday CT - Crimson Trail
4. BE Docs O’Lena – Fiesta Stock Horses
5. No Intentions Needed - Kaimel Stable
6. Five Straw Royalty CT - Kaimel Stable
7. Dun Told The Truth - Dwarf Planet Stables
8. DC Dancin Ontha Bar - Caughey Inc
9. Erbin - Caughey Inc
10. Silver Smokin Captain CT - Crimson Trail
CLASS #5 : RCHA Retired Mare Halter - 4-6yo's only (9 entries)
CH FSE Alaska Dun - Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH Rough N' Tuff Girl - Zanadu Pacific Estate
1. Jae's Regal Babe - Zanadu Pacific Estate
2. FSE Sweet Alaska - Zanadu Pacific Estate
3. Pepto Delta - Zanadu Pacific Estate
4. Ice Cold Moment - Zanadu Pacific Estate
5. Sheza Rebel - Zanadu Pacific Estate
6. Right On Chex - Zanadu Pacific Estate
7. PC Painted Ark - Zanadu Pacific Estate
CLASS #6 : RCHA Retired Mare Halter - 7-10yo's only (11 entries)
CH FSE UR In Trouble - Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH Dondi Freckles - Zanadu Pacific Estate
1. Pepper's Lil Duchess - Zanadu Pacific Estate
2. Tuff Clay - Zanadu Pacific Estate
3. FSE Perfect Picture - Zanadu Pacific Estate
4. PC Different Streaker - Zanadu Pacific Estate
5. Bonzai - Zanadu Pacific Estate
6. Whiz It Foxy FS - Southern Acres Inc
7. Angel's Wings - Zanadu Pacific Estate
8. FSE Babylon Sparks - Zanadu Pacific Estate
9. HR Coprinted - Zanadu Pacific Estate
CLASS #7 : RCHA Retired Mare Halter - 11-12yo's only (24 entries)
CH FSE Bright Enterprise - Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH Al Ahlie Sawda - Southern Acres Inc
1. Indy Autograph - Zanadu Pacific Estate
2. Red Hot Busy Bee - Roundabout Farm
3. Top Gold – Fiesta Stock Horses
4. Brewin Up A Dash – Fiesta Stock Horses
5. Play On The Slid - Crimson Trail
6. S Playin Dominos - Southern Acres Inc
7. Cash Too Snippy – Fiesta Stock Horses
8. RFR I Spot A Cute Lady – Fiesta Stock Horses
9. HR Miss Bunny Chex – Fiesta Stock Horses
10. Topsail Peppy FS - Southern Acres Inc
CLASS #8 : RCHA Retired Mare Halter - 13-15yo's only (57 entries)
CH Proud Miss Hollywood – Fiesta Stock Horses
RCH Color My Imprint - Southern Acres Inc
1. Flashn Chargn - Southern Acres Inc
2. Foxy Golden Freckle – Fiesta Stock Horses
3. Miss Shadow Whisper – Fiesta Stock Horses
4. RFR Nu Whisp - Southern Acres Inc
5. Miss Freckled Kitty – Fiesta Stock Horses
6. Bueno Lea – Fiesta Stock Horses
7. Splashs Ramblin Jackie – Fiesta Stock Horses
8. Bad Little Mama - Southern Acres Inc
9. Freestylin Embers - Zanadu Pacific Estate
10. S Gettin Played - Southern Acres Inc
CLASS #9 : RCHA Retired Mare Halter - 16yo's and up only (49 entries)
CH Red Magnolia – Fiesta Stock Horses
RCH Cielo Sweet Aroma - Zanadu Pacific Estate
1. Callmemissrebel - Zanadu Pacific Estate
2. Ain - Zanadu Pacific Estate
3. EL Poco Tardee Bar – Fiesta Stock Horses
4. Enchanted Magic ZPE - Zanadu Pacific Estate
5. Little Stardust - Zanadu Pacific Estate
6. Midnight Moocher – Fiesta Stock Horses
7. Teen Rodeo Queen - Crimson Trail
8. Estrallita N Black – Fiesta Stock Horses
9. Little Miss Rag Doll – Fiesta Stock Horses
10. SRI Skippa Star Bar – Fiesta Stock Horses
CLASS #10 : RCHA Retired Stallion Halter - 4-6yo's only (7 entries)
CH Sensational Conclusion - Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH PC Hickory Print - Zanadu Pacific Estate
1. Written In The Stars - Zanadu Pacific Estate
2. FSE Tuff Love - Zanadu Pacific Estate
3. Dancing Cloud - Zanadu Pacific Estate
4. FSE Sir Hancock - Zanadu Pacific Estate
5. FSE Smart Baby - Zanadu Pacific Estate
CLASS #11 : RCHA Retired Stallion Halter - 7-10yo's only (13 entries)
CH Royal Dual - Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH North To Alaska - Zanadu Pacific Estate
1. Bellas Fools Gold - Zanadu Pacific Estate
2. Dun Missin It - Zanadu Pacific Estate
3. Wooden Gun - Zanadu Pacific Estate
4. Blank Images - Zanadu Pacific Estate
5. PC Bo Jettin Frost - Zanadu Pacific Estate
6. FSE Smokin Hot - Zanadu Pacific Estate
7. FSE Late Nite Bar - Zanadu Pacific Estate
8. Never A Dull Stone - Zanadu Pacific Estate
9. FSE Oh Cay Chex - Zanadu Pacific Estate
10. Romeos On Fire - Zanadu Pacific Estate
CLASS #12 : RCHA Retired Stallion Halter - 11-12yo's only (3 entries)
CH Miss Poco Gold Rum - Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH Society Smokin Silver - Crimson Trail
1. Ol Chex - Zanadu Pacific Estate
CLASS #13 : RCHA Retired Stallion Halter - 13-15yo's only (7 entries)
CH First Smokin Lena - Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH Doc's Biankus - Zanadu Pacific Estate
1. Beat Of A Different Drum - Zanadu Pacific Estate
2. Built Sonny Tough – Fiesta Stock Horses
3. Good On Credit - Southern Acres Inc
4. Kings Peppy Twist - Zanadu Pacific Estate
5. Nevada Thunder ZPE - Zanadu Pacific Estate
CLASS #14 : RCHA Retired Stallion Halter - 16yo's and up only (23 entries)
CH Boomerchexinic – Fiesta Stock Horses
RCH Stepped In Paint - Southern Acres Inc
1. Toomba - Zanadu Pacific Estate
2. Mr Bueno Jac – Fiesta Stock Horses
3. Chicaro – Fiesta Stock Horses
4. Chex Him Out – Fiesta Stock Horses
5. Tornado - Zanadu Pacific Estate
6. Cherokee Rocket ZPE - Zanadu Pacific Estate
7. Hopeful Lad ZPE - Zanadu Pacific Estate
8. Dusty Ransom ZPE - Zanadu Pacific Estate
9. Ratchetts Zanadu – Fiesta Stock Horses
10. Conga - Zanadu Pacific Estate
Derby Classes CLASS #1 : RCHA Novice Reining Derby - 2yo's only (28 entries)
CH Classique Remedy CT - Crimson Trail
RCH Docs Irish Gin – Fiesta Stock Horses
1. BE Nu Zana - Blackwell Inc.
2. GNs Heaven Suits Well - Gestüt Nereus
3. BE Hearts O'Lena - Falmaph Performance Horses
4. S Spotted Dandy - Southern Acres Inc
5. Myriad's Ali - Kaimel Stable
6. Armadian Remedy – Fiesta Stock Horses
7. RFR Moon Print - Caughey Inc
8. BE Playgirl's Sequin - Zanadu Pacific Estate
9. S Heavenly Protector – Fiesta Stock Horses
10. BE Smart Prince - Blackwell Inc.
CLASS #2 : RCHA Novice Cutting Derby - 2yo's only (19 entries)
CH Pine Badger SGC- Saraid Gypsy Cobs
RCH BE Little Bit Smart - Falmaph Performance Horses
1. BE Badger Me Zana - Zanadu Pacific Estate
2. Bad Gatolena – Fiesta Stock Horses
3. Tari Plaything FS – Fiesta Stock Horses
4. S Masterful Step - Southern Acres Inc
5. S Spotted Dandy - Southern Acres Inc
6. Express Dickens FS – Fiesta Stock Horses
7. Mecom Boom FS - Blackwell Inc
8. KS Silver Dream - Kaimel Stable
9. KS Conquistador - Kaimel Stable
10. S Bad Little Hick – Fiesta Stock Horses
CLASS #3 : RCHA Novice Working Cow Horse Derby - 2yo's only (11 entries)
CH BE Only Genuine - Blackwell Inc.
RCH Jiggity Jackie - Crimson Trail
1. Perfil Extraño - Southern Acres Inc
2. BE Little Bit Smart - Falmaph Performance Horses
3. Ima Sozzy Boy - Kaimel Stable
4. PC Stars To Spin - Zanadu Pacific Estate
5. A Flash Of Harmful - Dwarf Planet Stables
6. Pepper's Money Princess - Zanadu Pacific Estate
7. Z Continental Nights – Fiesta Stock Horses
8. Somber Bird Man - Dwarf Planet Stables
9. That Soxy Twister FS – Fiesta Stock Horses
CLASS #4 : RCHA Novice Reined Cow Horse Derby - 2yo's only (21 entries)
CH S Play My Color – Fiesta Stock Horses
RCH BE Skid it Zan - Gestüt Nereus
1. BE Continental Nic - Blackwell Inc.
2. RRB Batty Imposter – Fiesta Stock Horses
3. Bella Blue - Dwarf Planet Stables
4. S Topsail Lynx - Southern Acres Inc
5. BE Dun N'Irish - Blackwell Inc.
6. S Elite Version – Fiesta Stock Horses
7. All Reddy Fine FS - Caughey Inc
8. S Smokin Smart - Gestüt Nereus
9. A Suhayl Bukar - Southern Acres Inc
10. Brillar a Príncipe - Southern Acres Inc
CLASS #5 : RCHA Rookie Reining Derby - 3yo's only (30 entries)
CH ShoThatBat - Crimson Trail
RCH This Oakies Special FS – Fiesta Stock Horses
1. S Player For Sure - Southern Acres Inc
2. BE Quiet Melody – Fiesta Stock Horses
3. Shivers Soul Sister GN - Gestüt Nereus
4. DC Viirtual - Caughey Inc
5. Honors Sassy Boy SD - Gestüt Sundancer
6. BE Irish Whiskey - Southern Acres Inc
7. Miss Mary Mac FS – Fiesta Stock Horses
8. GE Whisper Secretly AR - Gestüt Nereus
9. Shesa Sliders Smoke SD - Gestüt Sundancer
10. Miss Cash To Rum - Shamrock Stock Horses
CLASS #6 : RCHA Rookie Cutting Derby - 3yo's only (17 entries)
CH Fancy Lynx - Shamrock Stock Horses
RCH Now She’s Custom FS - Blackwell Inc.
1. Khomic Czina - Kaimel Stable
2. DC Viirtual - Caughey Inc
3. BE Docs O’Lena – Fiesta Stock Horses
4. DC Dancin Ontha Bar - Caughey Inc
5. Dual Oak Tari - Shamrock Stock Horses
6. Ultra Sinful - Zanadu Pacific Estate
7. Salute To Royalty FS - Zanadu Pacific Estate
8. Mister Nifty Holiday CT - Crimson Trail
9. Letters Etched In Blue CT - Kaimel Stable
10. BE Smart Lady – Fiesta Stock Horses
CLASS #7 : RCHA Rookie Working Cow Horse Derby - 3yo's only (14 entries)
CH Letters Etched In Blue CT - Kaimel Stable
RCH Shesa Sliders Smoke SD - Gestüt Sundancer
1. BE Genuine One - Blackwell Inc.
2. LI Dunit With Adair - Blackwell Inc.
3. OutlawJessieJac FS – Fiesta Stock Horses
4. Swift Little Miss FS – Fiesta Stock Horses
5. RRB Columbian Prize - Caughey Inc
6. Letters Etched In Blue CT - Crimson Trail
7. BE Starlight Dual - Blackwell Inc.
8. Impressive Cutter FS – Fiesta Stock Horses
9. BE Commanding Prince - Blackwell Inc.
10. Invader Bar FS – Fiesta Stock Horses
CLASS #8 : RCHA Rookie Reined Cow Horse Derby - 3yo's only (22 entries)
CH Foxy Playmate FS - Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH Definitely Playin Starguns CT - Crimson Trail
1. Playin Devils Advocate - Crimson Trail
2. It’s Midnight Cinderella – Fiesta Stock Horses
3. Gallardo Acabado FS – Fiesta Stock Horses
4. Suavice Movimientos - Southern Acres Inc
5. Líneas Encantadoras - Southern Acres Inc
6. Swirling Colored Fire - Zanadu Pacific Estate
7. S Please Step Aside - Southern Acres Inc
8. No Intentions Needed - Kaimel Stable
9. Definitely Dunnit Sparkin- Saraid Gypsy Cobs
10. That's A Rap FS - Southern Acres Inc