Post by Tessa on Mar 31, 2012 20:37:53 GMT -5
ASPSA 2012 Northwest Pony Show[/u][/size]
Hosted by the ASPSA on March 31, 2012
Point System
Champion: 8 pts
ResChampion: 4 pts
Top Ten: 2 pts
Champion Colt - S Ethiops-Southern Acres Inc
Reserve Champion Colt - KS Knockin Boots-Kaimel Stable
Champion Filly - S One Hot Cougar-Southern Acres Inc
Reserve Champion Filly - S Ysbail-Whitebrook Farm
Champion Futurity Horse - S Fajra-Southern Acres Inc
Reserve Champion Futurity Horse - S Gamblers Debt-Kaimel Stable
Champion Jr Stallion - Utsiktens Nemo-Southern Crest Stud
Reserve Champion Jr Stallion - Lunesdale Bounty Hunter-Southern Crest Stud
Champion Jr Mare - AE Tesni-Abusir Estates
Reserve Champion Jr Mare - S Marged-Abusir Estates
Champion Sr Stallion - Saraid Virtue To Vice-Southern Crest Stud
Reserve Champion Sr Stallion - Shackletown-Southern Crest Stud
Champion Sr Mare - Gwladus-Abusir Estates
Reserve Champion Sr Mare - Sambuca Darling ZM - Redbird
Your Results
1. Weanling Colts (14 entries)
CH KS Knockin Boots-Kaimel Stable
RCH Longtime Blue ZPE - Zanadu Pacific Estate
Top Ten:
KS Lucky Louie-Kaimel Stable
Zydeco - Watermark Farms
Rb´s Don Kaspiano - Redbird
HPS Aslanson-Hidden Paradise Stables
AE Drystan-Abusir Estates
AE Caerwyn-Autumn Wood Farms
S Spark Of Insanity-Southern Acres Inc
KS Biscotti-Kaimel Stable
KS The Painter-Kaimel Stable
KS Courage Under Fire-Kaimel Stable
2. Weanling Fillies (10 entries)
CH S One Hot Cougar-Southern Acres Inc
RCH KS Jaded Victory-Kaimel Stable
Top Ten:
KS Willow-Kaimel Stable
Dancing With Mattie-Autumn Wood Farms
AE Alis-Abusir Estates
KS Lowrider-Kaimel Stable
AE Siani-Kaimel Stable
AE Rhian-Kaimel Stable
Water Design ZPE - Zanadu Pacific Estate
Sizzlin Penny ZPE - Zanadu Pacific Estate
3. Yearling Colts (8 entries)
CH S Ethiops-Southern Acres Inc
RCH Foxtails Wictory Lane-Foxtail Farm
Top Ten:
KS Polar Express-Kaimel Stable
KS Crown Prince-Kaimel Stable
KS Rock Band-Kaimel Stable
LWs Lichtenstein-Autumn Wood Farms
Instant Freckles ZPE - Zanadu Pacific Estate
GN Brooklyn Heights - Watermark Farms
4. Yearling Fillies (7 entries)
CH S Ysbail-Whitebrook Farm
RCH AE Anwen-Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
KS Cindy Lou-Kaimel Stable
KS Golden Phoenix-Kaimel Stable
Enchanted N Yella-Zanadu Pacific Estate
KS Notoriously Wicked-Kaimel Stable
AE Crystin-Abusir Estates
5. 2yo Colts (2 entries)
CH S Gamblers Debt-Kaimel Stable
RCH Star Candidate-Whitebrook Farm
6. 2yo Fillies (10 entries)
CH Coffee With Cream - Watermark Farms
RCH S Double or Nothing-Abusir Estates
Top Ten:
Rb´s Pineapple - Redbird
S Overdosed-Southern Acres Inc
Golden Compass - Watermark Farms
Pb´s Pinala - Redbird
Soundtrack ToMy Life-Whitebrook Farm
Rb´s Royal Blue KHR - Redbird
S Merengue-Whitebrook Farm
S Down on Luck-Abusir Estates
7. 3yo Stallions (5 entries)
CH S Tlanextic-Southern Acres Inc
RCH S Get Off Yer Asset-Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
KS Arsenic And Lace-Southern Crest Stud
S Topsail Lynx-Southern Acres Inc
HPS Nicostrato-Southern Crest Stud
8. 3yo Mares (6 entries)
CH S Fajra-Southern Acres Inc
RCH S Creamwyn-Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
S Make a Statement-Abusir Estates
S Sail On Cash-Southern Acres Inc
ZM´s Mandalata LPZ - Ponyzucht Kleemann
Disco Ball M-Southern Acres Inc
9. 4yo Stallions (7 entries)
CH Lunesdale Bounty Hunter-Southern Crest Stud
RCH Utsiktens Maple Syrup-Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Pow Wow - Watermark Farms
S Dhark Spot-Southern Acres Inc
Utsiktens Arthur-Southern Crest Stud
Ffraid Cadell Ddu-Southern Crest Stud
ZM´s Marbon LPZ - Ponyzucht Kleemann
10. 4yo Mares (1 entries)
CH AE Tesni-Abusir Estates
11. 5yo Stallions (6 entries)
CH S So Goodit Hurts-Southern Acres Inc
RCH Fudge WU-Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
House of Myths-Whitebrook Farm
Kolet WU-Southern Crest Stud
Glyndwr-Whitebrook Farm
Wictory-Foxtail Farm
12. 5yo Mares (2 entries)
CH S Marged-Abusir Estates
RCH Galal Sweet Pea-Southern Acres Inc
13. 6yo Stallions (7 entries)
CH Utsiktens Nemo-Southern Crest Stud
RCH Snoflingans William-Foxtail Farm
Top Ten:
Got No Gold-Southern Crest Stud
Utsiktens Travic-Southern Acres Inc
Gateway When In Rome-Southern Crest Stud
Foxtails Candi Man-Foxtail Farm
Utsiktens Awesomeness-Southern Crest Stud
14. 6yo Mares (9 entries)
CH Downward Star-Abusir Estates
RCH Bavin Jazz Style-Abusir Estates
Top Ten:
Miss Double Dee RND-Southern Acres Inc
S Lil Master Mind-Southern Acres Inc
Roundabouts Merry go Round-Abusir Estates
Haugtussa-Autumn Wood Farms
Holyoake Adaryn-Abusir Estates
Mountain Girl-Autumn Wood Farms
Roundabout\'s Lady Crimson-Whitebrook Farm
15. 7yo Stallions (6 entries)
CH Saraid Virtue To Vice-Southern Crest Stud
RCH S Hijack Me-Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Star Arizona-Southern Crest Stud
S Dilwyn-Southern Crest Stud
VS Star Thief-Southern Crest Stud
AE Light O Grywin-Abusir Estates
16. 7yo Mares (4 entries)
CH S Princess In Cream-Whitebrook Farm
RCH Memory Lane-Foxtail Farm
Top Ten:
Jasmine-Abusir Estates
KS Hugs and Kisses-Autumn Wood Farms
17. 8yo Stallions (11 entries)
CH Slaypits Ricardo-Southern Crest Stud
RCH Tallak-Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
S Johnny Rocket-Southern Crest Stud
BE One Hot King-Southern Crest Stud
Instant Spark-Southern Crest Stud
Star Two Times Sonny-Southern Crest Stud
USA Birmingham-Southern Crest Stud
Arthfael-Southern Crest Stud
S Sing The Blues-Southern Acres Inc
Rb´s Pearcy Perfekt - Redbird
KS Little Big Man-Southern Crest Stud
18. 8yo Mares (4 entries)
CH Aerynn-Abusir Estates
RCH S Azhar Jannah-Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Golden Opportunity-Foxtail Farm
S Sizzlin Fire Side-Southern Acres Inc
19. 9yo Stallions (7 entries)
CH Swayfield Charlie-Southern Crest Stud
RCH Redneck Charm-Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Poseidon-Southern Crest Stud
Sjoerd-Southern Crest Stud
Falabella Pinata Man-Southern Crest Stud
CF Dancing in a Thunderstorm-Abusir Estates
S The Radical Version-Southern Acres Inc
20. 9yo Mares (5 entries)
CH Sambuca Darling ZM - Redbird
RCH S Masked Villain-Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Rockhaven Aileen-Foxtail Farm
Beauty Queen ZM - Redbird
Chanson Z - Ponyzucht Kleemann
21. 10 & Over Stallions (49 entries)
CH Shackletown-Southern Crest Stud
RCH HPS Thor-Hidden Paradise Stables
Top Ten:
Empires Lucky Strike-Autumn Wood Farms
Octavius-Southern Crest Stud
HPS Nobility-Hidden Paradise Stables
S Johnnie Walker-Southern Acres Inc
HPS Boston Wedding-Hidden Paradise Stables
Myrddin-Southern Crest Stud
S My Hot Asset-Southern Acres Inc
A Centerfolds Dream-Southern Crest Stud
Cherokees Keystone Voyageur SPS-Southern Crest Stud
Final Fantasy-Southern Crest Stud
22. 10-14yo Mares (24 entries)
CH Gwladus-Abusir Estates
RCH S Red Carpet Glam-Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
AWF Domain-Autumn Wood Farms
S Pixie Stix-Southern Acres Inc
Lady Fionna-Autumn Wood Farms
S Sippin Champagne-Southern Acres Inc
Shazaam-Abusir Estates
Mirjam-Autumn Wood Farms
Cullamore Smoke-Hidden Paradise Stables
Ronalda-Autumn Wood Farms
S Profits Out-Kaimel Stable
HPS Jonna-Hidden Paradise Stables
23. 15 & Over Mares (14 entries)
CH S Genuine Luck-Southern Acres Inc
RCH S Vintage Scotch-Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Ima More Cougarish-Southern Acres Inc
AWF Ice Queen-Autumn Wood Farms
Magic Cassia-Autumn Wood Farms
AWF Daisy-Autumn Wood Farms
HPS Ernarsdottir-Hidden Paradise Stables
Glass Eyed Dollface-Southern Acres Inc
S Sheza Tuff Fireman-Southern Acres Inc
Coco Chanell - Redbird
S Lil Lynx-Southern Acres Inc
Roundabouts Heatwave-Southern Acres Inc
24. Open Geldings (0 entries)
25. Get of Sire (2+ foals by same stallion) (2 entries)
CH AE Light O Grwbin & AE Alis-Abusir Estates
RCH S Make a Statement & S Double or Nothing-Abusir Estates
26. Produce of Dam (2+ foals by same mare) (2 entries)
CH AE Crystin & S Double or Nothing-Abusir Estates
RCH AE Light O Grwbin & AE Alis-Abusir Estates
27. Yearling Lunge Line Western Horse (1 entries)
CH Instant Freckles ZPE - Zanadu Pacific Estate
28. Yearling Lunge Line English Horse (7 entries)
CH AE Anwen-Whitebrook Farm
RCH KS Notoriously Wicked-Kaimel Stable
Top Ten:
KS Crown Prince-Kaimel Stable
KS Rock Band-Kaimel Stable
KS Cindy Lou-Kaimel Stable
Foxtails Wictory Lane-Foxtail Farm
S Ysbail-Whitebrook Farm
29. Futurity Showmanship (1 entries)
CH S Creamwyn-Whitebrook Farm
30. Junior Showmanship (6 entries)
CH Foxtails Candi Man-Foxtail Farm
RCH House of Myths-Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
Glyndwr-Whitebrook Farm
Snoflingans William-Foxtail Farm
Wictory-Foxtail Farm
Roundabout\'s Lady Crimson-Whitebrook Farm
31. Senior Showmanship (6 entries)
CH Golden Opportunity-Foxtail Farm
RCH High Hopes Filigree-Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
S Princess In Cream-Whitebrook Farm
S Jack Daniels-Southern Acres Inc
Memory Lane-Foxtail Farm
Dandardels Dancing River-Foxtail Farm
32. Futurity Hunter Under Saddle (3 entries)
CH KS Beau-Kaimel Stable
RCH S Get Off Yer Asset-Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Duplicity-Zanadu Pacific Estate
33. Junior Hunter Under Saddle (9 entries)
CH S So Goodit Hurts-Southern Acres Inc
RCH S Danielles Chipped-Zanadu Pacific Estate
Top Ten:
Sierras Hotrod ZPE-Zanadu Pacific Estate
Roundabout\'s Lady Crimson-Whitebrook Farm
Stars R Us ZPE-Zanadu Pacific Estate
TigerLilly-Zanadu Pacific Estate
Greased Lightning-Zanadu Pacific Estate
Pow Wow - Watermark Farms
Wictory-Foxtail Farm
34. Senior Hunter Under Saddle (19 entries)
CH Ceijans Candi Cane-Foxtail Farm
RCH S Jack Daniels-Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Mr Awesome Handcock-Zanadu Pacific Estate
Star Two Times Sonny-Southern Crest Stud
S My Hot Asset-Southern Acres Inc
Fantasy Man-Autumn Wood Farms
KS Hugs and Kisses-Autumn Wood Farms
Shackletown-Southern Crest Stud
Suit Yourself-Autumn Wood Farms
S Johnnie Walker-Southern Acres Inc
Marie Antoinette-Autumn Wood Farms
S Gwalchgwyn-Southern Crest Stud
35. Futurity Hunt Seat Equitation (2 entries)
CH KS Beau-Kaimel Stable
RCH Duplicity-Zanadu Pacific Estate
36. Junior Hunt Seat Equitation (4 entries)
CH Roundabout\'s Lady Crimson-Whitebrook Farm
RCH Pow Wow - Watermark Farms
Top Ten:
TigerLilly-Zanadu Pacific Estate
Wictory-Foxtail Farm
37. Senior Hunter Seat Equitation (10 entries)
CH S Red Carpet Glam-Southern Acres Inc
RCH Ceijans Candi Cane-Foxtail Farm
Top Ten:
S Dilwyn-Southern Crest Stud
Golden Opportunity-Foxtail Farm
Shackletown-Southern Crest Stud
KS Hugs and Kisses-Autumn Wood Farms
Star Two Times Sonny-Southern Crest Stud
Rockhaven Aileen-Foxtail Farm
S Jack Daniels-Southern Acres Inc
S Gwlachgwyn-Southern Crest Stud
38. Futurity English Pleasure (0 entries)
39. Junior English Pleasure (1 entries)
CH Memory Lane-Foxtail Farm
40. Senior English Pleasure (1 entries)
CH Waverhead Mountain Dew-Southern Crest Stud
41. Cross Rails Hunter (1ft - 1ft6, Level I) (8 entries)
CH Downward Star-Abusir Estates
RCH Rockhaven Aileen-Foxtail Farm
Top Ten:
Ceijans Candi Cane-Foxtail Farm
Wictory-Foxtail Farm
Bavin Jazz Style-Abusir Estates
KS Beau-Kaimel Stable
AE Tesni-Abusir Estates
Sierras Hotrod ZPE-Zanadu Pacific Estate
42. Short Stirrup Hunter Hack (1ft6 - 2 ft, Level II) (0 entries)
43. Long Stirrup Hunter Hack (1ft6 - 2ft, Level III) (1 entries)
CH CF Dancing in a Thunderstorm-Abusir Estates
44. Hunter Hack (2ft - 2ft3, Level IV) (12 entries)
CH Golden Opportunity-Foxtail Farm
RCH Roundabout\'s Lady Crimson-Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
Gwladus-Abusir Estates
Seabreeze Of Chincteague-Southern Crest Stud
S Red Carpet Glam-Southern Acres Inc
S Dilwyn-Southern Crest Stud
Rugged Hotrod-Southern Crest Stud
Pow Wow - Watermark Farms
Spur OfThe Moment-Southern Crest Stud
Star Chrysanthemum-Southern Crest Stud
Designed By Chip-Southern Crest Stud
S Gwlachgwyn-Southern Crest Stud
45. Pony Jumpers (2ft3 - 2ft6, Level I) (11 entries)
CH Fudge WU-Southern Crest Stud
RCH Cupids Arrow-Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
KS Anwen-Kaimel Stable
S Make a Statement-Abusir Estates
Dreams Of Gold-Autumn Wood Farms
KS Luck of the Irish-Kaimel Stable
KS Noble Tamarisk-Kaimel Stable
Galal Sweet Pea-Southern Acres Inc
ZM´s Marbon LPZ - Ponyzucht Kleemann
KS Noble Heir-Kaimel Stable
Mirjam-Autumn Wood Farms
46. Low Jumpers (2ft6 - 2ft9, Level II) (7 entries)
CH AE Awestin-Kaimel Stable
RCH Rose Of Fire-Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
HPS Ernarsdottir-Hidden Paradise Stables
House of Myths-Whitebrook Farm
Utsiktens Awesomeness-Southern Crest Stud
Mattie Nelson-Autumn Wood Farms
S Princess In Cream-Whitebrook Farm
47. Mid-Level Jumpers (2ft9 - 3ft3, Level III) (9 entries)
CH Cullamore Smoke-Autumn Wood Farms
RCH S Marged-Abusir Estates
Top Ten:
Glyndwr-Whitebrook Farm
Docs Admiral Sassypants-Zanadu Pacific Estate
Slaypits Ricardo-Southern Crest Stud
AE Light O Grwbin-Abusir Estates
Roundabouts Merry go Round-Abusir Estates
High Hopes Filigree-Whitebrook Farm
Holiday Flirt-Zanadu Pacific Estate
48. High jumpers (3ft3 - 3ft6, Level IV) (4 entries)
CH Victory Dance-Southern Crest Stud
RCH Rocking Moon - Redbird
Top Ten:
Dashiell-Southern Crest Stud
S Sing The Blues-Southern Acres Inc
49. Gamblers Choice (3ft6 - 3ft9, Level V) (6 entries)
CH Jasmine-Abusir Estates
RCH Aerynn-Abusir Estates
Top Ten:
Shazaam-Abusir Estates
Rhianwyn-Abusir Estates
Rocking Moon - Redbird
Amerawdwr-Abusir Estates
50. Introductory Level Dressage (10 entries)
CH T Electric Star-Kaimel Stable
RCH ZM´s Mandalata LPZ - Ponyzucht Kleemann
Top Ten:
Disco Ball M-Southern Acres Inc
Wictory-Foxtail Farm
S Fajra-Southern Acres Inc
AWF Domain-Autumn Wood Farms
S Tlanextic-Southern Acres Inc
Griogair-Autumn Wood Farms
Ceijans Candi Cane-Foxtail Farm
Gateway Simple Elegance-Kaimel Stable
51. Training Level Dressage (14 entries)
CH HPS Jonna-Hidden Paradise Stables
RCH KS Luck of the Irish-Kaimel Stable
Top Ten:
Lunesdale Bounty Hunter-Southern Crest Stud
The Silver Dream-Kaimel Stable
KS Charm School-Kaimel Stable
Ffraid Cadell Ddu-Southern Crest Stud
Utsiktens Arthur-Southern Crest Stud
House of Myths-Whitebrook Farm
Snoflingans William-Foxtail Farm
Mountain Girl-Autumn Wood Farms
Utsiktens Maple Syrup-Southern Crest Stud
Empires Lucky Strike-Autumn Wood Farms
52. First Level Dressage (7 entries)
CH Flairdful Boy-Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Griogair-Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
HPS Thor-Autumn Wood Farms
Utsiktens Zinit-Kaimel Stable
Holiday Flirt-Zanadu Pacific Estate
Galal Sweet Pea-Southern Acres Inc
A Reckless Day ZPE - Zanadu Pacific Estate
53. Second Level Dressage (7 entries)
CH Got No Gold-Southern Crest Stud
RCH Ronalda-Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Glyndwr-Whitebrook Farm
Rocking Moon MW - Redbird
Chanson Z - Ponyzucht Kleemann
Utsiktens Travic-Southern Acres Inc
High Hopes Filigree-Whitebrook Farm
54. Third Level Dressage (4 entries)
CH Sambuca Darling - Redbird
RCH Sundancers Coco Chanell - Redbird
Top Ten:
S Princess In Cream-Whitebrook Farm
Beauty Queen - Rebird
55. Fourth Level Dressage (5 entries)
CH USA Birmingham-Southern Crest Stud
RCH S Azhar Jannah-Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Arthfael-Southern Crest Stud
Tallak-Southern Crest Stud
Pearcy Perfekt - Redbird
56. Prix St George Dressage (4 entries)
CH Percy Perfekt - Redbird
RCH Sjoerd-Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Swayfield Charlie-Southern Crest Stud
AWF Ice Queen-Autumn Wood Farms
57. Intermediare I Dressage (1 entries)
CH S In The Dhark-Southern Acres Inc
58. Intermediare II Dressage (3 entries)
CH Star Chrysanthemum-Southern Crest Stud
RCH Myrddin-Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Zaccai-Southern Crest Stud
59. Grand Prix Dressage (1 entries)
CH Blues Brother-Southern Crest Stud
60. Dressage Seat Equitation (15 entries)
CH Ffraid Cadell Ddu-Southern Crest Stud
RCH Got No Gold-Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Sjoerd-Southern Crest Stud
Arthfael-Southern Crest Stud
Swayfield Charlie-Southern Crest Stud
Lunesdale Bounty Hunter-Southern Crest Stud
House of Myths-Whitebrook Farm
Tallak-Southern Crest Stud
Zaccai-Southern Crest Stud
Holiday Flirt-Zanadu Pacific Estate
Blues Brother-Southern Crest Stud
A Reckless Day ZPE - Zanadu Pacific Estate
61. Freestyle Dressage Junior Horse (9 entries)
CH Utsiktens Zinit-Kaimel Stable
RCH Utsiktens Maple Syrup-Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Snoflingans William-Foxtail Farm
Got No Gold-Southern Crest Stud
Ffraid Cadell Ddu-Southern Crest Stud
Glyndwr-Whitebrook Farm
Utsiktens Arthur-Southern Crest Stud
Lunesdale Bounty Hunter-Southern Crest Stud
House of Myths-Whitebrook Farm
62. Freestyle Dressage Senior Horse (9 entries)
CH Sjoerd-Southern Crest Stud
RCH Holiday Flirt-Zanadu Pacific Estate
Top Ten:
Tallak-Southern Crest Stud
Swayfield Charlie-Southern Crest Stud
Arthfael-Southern Crest Stud
USA Birmingham-Southern Crest Stud
A Reckless Day ZPE - Zanadu Pacific Estate
Blues Brother-Southern Crest Stud
Zaccai-Southern Crest Stud
63. Beginner Novice Level Eventing (4 entries)
CH KS Noble Tamarisk-Kaimel Stable
RCH KS Anwen-Kaimel Stable
Top Ten:
Gateway Watch Me Move-Kaimel Stable
KS Charm School-Kaimel Stable
64. Novice Level Eventing (3 entries)
CH Magic Cassia-Autumn Wood Farms
RCH SS Victory Academy-Kaimel Stable
Top Ten:
AWF Retro Boy-Autumn Wood Farms
65. Training Level Eventing (5 entries)
CH Gateway When In Rome-Southern Crest Stud
RCH Utsiktens Nemo-Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
AWF Mark Murray-Autumn Wood Farms
Lady Fionna-Autumn Wood Farms
Rocking Moon - Redbird
66. Preliminary Level Eventing (7 entries)
CH Flyboy-Southern Crest Stud
RCH AWF Daisy-Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Star Arizona-Southern Crest Stud
S Heard ItInA Song-Southern Crest Stud
Cherokees Keystone Voyageur SPS-Southern Crest Stud
A Centerfolds Dream-Southern Crest Stud
Rocking Moon - Redbird
67. Futurity Western Pleasure (3 entries)
CH Zips Big Leagues-Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH HPS Nicostrato-Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
I Dream Of Candles-Zanadu Pacific Estate
68. Junior Western Pleasure (7 entries)
CH Zippos Satin Doll ZPE - Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH TigerLilly-Zanadu Pacific Estate
Top Ten:
Greased Lightning-Zanadu Pacific Estate
S Danielles Chipped-Zanadu Pacific Estate
Stars R Us ZPE-Zanadu Pacific Estate
S So Goodit Hurts-Southern Acres Inc
Johnny Black ZPE - Zanadu Pacific Estate
69. Senior Western Pleasure (14 entries)
CH HPS Nike-Hidden Paradise Stables
RCH Zippos Fury-Zanadu Pacific Estate
Top Ten:
S Jack Daniels-Southern Acres Inc
Impulse Dreams ZPE-Zanadu Pacific Estate
S Johnnie Walker-Southern Acres Inc
S My Hot Asset-Southern Acres Inc
Mr Awesome Handcock-Zanadu Pacific Estate
Black A Flair-Zanadu Pacific Estate
S My Steamin Heatwave-Zanadu Pacific Estate
Zippos Mint Chip-Southern Crest Stud
S The Radical Version-Southern Acres Inc
S Johnny Rocket-Southern Crest Stud
70. Futurity Horsemanship (1 entries)
CH I Dream Of Candles-Zanadu Pacific Estate
71. Junior Horsemanship (2 entries)
CH TigerLilly-Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH Stars R Us ZPE-Zanadu Pacific Estate
72. Senior Horsemanship (3 entries)
CH Black A Flair-Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH Star Two Times Sonny-Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
S Jack Daniels-Southern Acres Inc
73. Futurity Trail (3 entries)
CH I Dream Of Candles-Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH HPS Nicostrato-Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Zips Big Leagues-Zanadu Pacific Estate
74. Junior Trail (3 entries)
CH Zippos Satin Doll ZPE - Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH Johnny Black ZPE - Zanadu Pacific Estate
Top Ten:
TigerLilly-Zanadu Pacific Estate
75. Senior Trail (10 entries)
CH Zippos Fury-Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH S The Radical Version-Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
HPS Nike-Hidden Paradise Stables
Kids Sweet Impulse-Southern Crest Stud
Impulse Dreams ZPE-Zanadu Pacific Estate
Zippos Mint Chip-Southern Crest Stud
S Johnny Rocket-Southern Crest Stud
S Jack Daniels-Southern Acres Inc
Star Two Times Sonny-Southern Crest Stud
Black A Flair-Zanadu Pacific Estate
76. Futurity Western Riding (1 entries)
CH I Dream Of Candles-Zanadu Pacific Estate
77. Junior Western Riding (2 entries)
CH Zippos Satin Doll ZPE - Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH TigerLilly-Zanadu Pacific Estate
78. Senior Western Riding (8 entries)
CH Impulse Dreams ZPE-Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH S Jack Daniels-Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Kids Sweet Impulse-Southern Crest Stud
S The Radical Version-Southern Acres Inc
Zippos Fury-Zanadu Pacific Estate
Black A Flair-Zanadu Pacific Estate
S My Steamin Heatwave-Zanadu Pacific Estate
Zippos Mint Chip-Southern Crest Stud
79. Futurity Reining (2 entries)
CH S Topsail Lynx-Southern Acres Inc
RCH S Sail On Cash-Southern Acres Inc
80. Junior Reining (2 entries)
CH High Lena Cat-Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH Supreme Supreme ZPE-Zanadu Pacific Estate
81. Senior Reining (7 entries)
CH S Babyface Doc-Southern Acres Inc
RCH Mi Sonora-Zanadu Pacific Estate
Top Ten:
Eagle Eye-Southern Crest Stud
Miss Double Dee RND-Southern Acres Inc
HPS Matine-Hidden Paradise Stables
Supreme Reign-Southern Crest Stud
S Sizzlin In Red-Zanadu Pacific Estate
82. Futurity Cutting (0 entries)
83. Junior Cutting (1 entries)
CH High Lena Cat-Zanadu Pacific Estate
84. Senior Cutting (3 entries)
CH S Babyface Doc-Southern Acres Inc
RCH S Sizzlin In Red-Zanadu Pacific Estate
Top Ten:
Mi Sonora-Zanadu Pacific Estate
85. Futurity Calf Roping (3 entries)
CH Silver And Crazy-Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH Aint No Wimp-Zanadu Pacific Estate
Top Ten:
Musical Jokers-Zanadu Pacific Estate
86. Junior Calf Roping (0 entries)
87. Senior Calf Roping (0 entries)
88. Futurity Breakaway Roping (3 entries)
CH Musical Jokers-Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH Aint No Wimp-Zanadu Pacific Estate
Top Ten:
Silver And Crazy-Zanadu Pacific Estate
. Junior Breakaway Roping (0 entries)
90. Senior Breakaway Roping (0 entries)
91. Futurity Working Cow Horse (0 entries)
92. Junior Working Cow Horse (1 entries)
CH Chexy Kola-Zanadu Pacific Estate
93. Senior Working Cow Horse (1 entries)
CH S Crusa Couga-Zanadu Pacific Estate
94. Futurity Reined Cow Horse (3 entries)
CH Musical Jokers-Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH Silver And Crazy-Zanadu Pacific Estate
Top Ten:
Aint No Wimp-Zanadu Pacific Estate
95. Junior Reined Cow Horse (2 entries)
CH S Lil Master Mind-Southern Acres Inc
RCH Kings Inquiry ZPE - Zanadu Pacific Estate
96. Senior Reined Cow Horse (5 entries)
CH Instant Spark-Southern Crest Stud
RCH S Sizzlin Fire Side-Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
S Masked Villain-Southern Acres Inc
S Caped Crusader-Southern Acres Inc
BE One Hot King-Southern Crest Stud
97. Futurity Barrel Racing (0 entries)
98. Junior Barrel Racing (3 entries)
CH A Special Charm ZPE-Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH A Rare Silk-Zanadu Pacific Estate
Top Ten:
Miss Perky Dash-Zanadu Pacific Estate
99. Senior Barrel Racing (7 entries)
CH Joe Is Impressed-Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH S Hijack Me-Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Redneck Charm-Southern Crest Stud
Dual Gold-Zanadu Pacific Estate
Here Kitty Kitty-Zanadu Pacific Estate
The Lucky Express-Southern Crest Stud
Special Express ZPE-Zanadu Pacific Estate
100. Futurity Pole Bending (0 entries)
101. Junior Pole Bending (3 entries)
CH Miss Perky Dash-Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH A Special Charm ZPE-Zanadu Pacific Estate
Top Ten:
A Rare Silk-Zanadu Pacific Estate
102. Senior Pole Bending (7 entries)
CH Dual Gold-Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH Special Express ZPE-Zanadu Pacific Estate
Top Ten:
Joe Is Impressed-Zanadu Pacific Estate
S Hijack Me-Southern Acres Inc
The Lucky Express-Southern Crest Stud
Redneck Charm-Southern Crest Stud
Here Kitty Kitty-Zanadu Pacific Estate
103. Futurity Pleasure Driving (3 entries)
CH KS Little Lightning-Kaimel Stable
RCH KS Arsenic And Lace-Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
KS Lone Star Ranger-Kaimel Stable
104. Junior Pleasure Driving (3 entries)
CH Saraid Joker and the Thief-Kaimel Stable
RCH Haugtussa-Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
KS Roman King-Kaimel Stable
. Senior Pleasure Driving (10 entries)
CH KS Little Big Man-Southern Crest Stud
RCH S Johnnie Walker-Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Waverhead Mountain Dew-Southern Crest Stud
Falabella Pinata Man-Southern Crest Stud
Brynjar-Autumn Wood Farms
Saraid Virtue To Vice-Southern Crest Stud
Saraid Bolero-Kaimel Stable
Kings Royal Guard-Southern Crest Stud
SS Double Sized Mocha-Kaimel Stable
Star Chrysanthemum-Southern Crest Stud
106. Open Obstacle Driving (5 entries)
CH Brynjar-Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Haugtussa-Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Kolet WU-Southern Crest Stud
Saraid Virtue To Vice-Southern Crest Stud
Octavius-Southern Crest Stud
107. Open Cone Driving (4 entries)
CH Haugtussa-Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Kolet WU-Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Brynjar-Autumn Wood Farms
Octavius-Southern Crest Stud
108. Two Horse Team Driving (must have a two horse team to enter) (2 entries)
CH KS Little Big Man + KS Arsenic And Lace-Southern Crest Stud
RCH Falabella Pinata Man + Kings Royal Guard-Southern Crest Stud
109. Four Horse Team Driving (must have a four horse team to enter) (1 entries)
CH Falabella Pinata Man + Kings Royal Guard + KS Little Big Man + KS Arsenic And Lace-Southern Crest Stud
110. Futurity Costume (0 entries)
111. Junior Costume (2 entries)
CH BBS Memoree Lane-Kaimel Stable
RCH Saraid Joker and the Thief-Kaimel Stable
112. Senior Costume (1 entries)
CH VS Star Thief-Southern Crest Stud
113. In-Hand Jumping (miniature horses only) (6 entries)
CH KS Little Lightning-Kaimel Stable
RCH Black Box Sheza Sweetheart-Kaimel Stable
Top Ten:
KS Lone Star Ranger-Kaimel Stable
KS Little Dreamer-Kaimel Stable
Deja Vu-Southern Crest Stud
S Down Time-Kaimel Stable
114. In-Hand Hunter (miniature horses only) (5 entries)
CH KS Little Big Man-Southern Crest Stud
RCH KS Arsenic And Lace-Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
KS Little Dreamer-Kaimel Stable
KS Lone Star Ranger-Kaimel Stable
Black Box Sheza Sweetheart-Kaimel Stable
115. In-Hand Trail (miniature horses only) (4 entries)
CH KS Little Big Man-Southern Crest Stud
RCH KS Little Lightning-Kaimel Stable
Top Ten:
Deja Vu-Southern Crest Stud
Black Box Sheza Sweetheart-Kaimel Stable
Hosted by the ASPSA on March 31, 2012
Point System
Champion: 8 pts
ResChampion: 4 pts
Top Ten: 2 pts
Champion Colt - S Ethiops-Southern Acres Inc
Reserve Champion Colt - KS Knockin Boots-Kaimel Stable
Champion Filly - S One Hot Cougar-Southern Acres Inc
Reserve Champion Filly - S Ysbail-Whitebrook Farm
Champion Futurity Horse - S Fajra-Southern Acres Inc
Reserve Champion Futurity Horse - S Gamblers Debt-Kaimel Stable
Champion Jr Stallion - Utsiktens Nemo-Southern Crest Stud
Reserve Champion Jr Stallion - Lunesdale Bounty Hunter-Southern Crest Stud
Champion Jr Mare - AE Tesni-Abusir Estates
Reserve Champion Jr Mare - S Marged-Abusir Estates
Champion Sr Stallion - Saraid Virtue To Vice-Southern Crest Stud
Reserve Champion Sr Stallion - Shackletown-Southern Crest Stud
Champion Sr Mare - Gwladus-Abusir Estates
Reserve Champion Sr Mare - Sambuca Darling ZM - Redbird
Your Results
1. Weanling Colts (14 entries)
CH KS Knockin Boots-Kaimel Stable
RCH Longtime Blue ZPE - Zanadu Pacific Estate
Top Ten:
KS Lucky Louie-Kaimel Stable
Zydeco - Watermark Farms
Rb´s Don Kaspiano - Redbird
HPS Aslanson-Hidden Paradise Stables
AE Drystan-Abusir Estates
AE Caerwyn-Autumn Wood Farms
S Spark Of Insanity-Southern Acres Inc
KS Biscotti-Kaimel Stable
KS The Painter-Kaimel Stable
KS Courage Under Fire-Kaimel Stable
2. Weanling Fillies (10 entries)
CH S One Hot Cougar-Southern Acres Inc
RCH KS Jaded Victory-Kaimel Stable
Top Ten:
KS Willow-Kaimel Stable
Dancing With Mattie-Autumn Wood Farms
AE Alis-Abusir Estates
KS Lowrider-Kaimel Stable
AE Siani-Kaimel Stable
AE Rhian-Kaimel Stable
Water Design ZPE - Zanadu Pacific Estate
Sizzlin Penny ZPE - Zanadu Pacific Estate
3. Yearling Colts (8 entries)
CH S Ethiops-Southern Acres Inc
RCH Foxtails Wictory Lane-Foxtail Farm
Top Ten:
KS Polar Express-Kaimel Stable
KS Crown Prince-Kaimel Stable
KS Rock Band-Kaimel Stable
LWs Lichtenstein-Autumn Wood Farms
Instant Freckles ZPE - Zanadu Pacific Estate
GN Brooklyn Heights - Watermark Farms
4. Yearling Fillies (7 entries)
CH S Ysbail-Whitebrook Farm
RCH AE Anwen-Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
KS Cindy Lou-Kaimel Stable
KS Golden Phoenix-Kaimel Stable
Enchanted N Yella-Zanadu Pacific Estate
KS Notoriously Wicked-Kaimel Stable
AE Crystin-Abusir Estates
5. 2yo Colts (2 entries)
CH S Gamblers Debt-Kaimel Stable
RCH Star Candidate-Whitebrook Farm
6. 2yo Fillies (10 entries)
CH Coffee With Cream - Watermark Farms
RCH S Double or Nothing-Abusir Estates
Top Ten:
Rb´s Pineapple - Redbird
S Overdosed-Southern Acres Inc
Golden Compass - Watermark Farms
Pb´s Pinala - Redbird
Soundtrack ToMy Life-Whitebrook Farm
Rb´s Royal Blue KHR - Redbird
S Merengue-Whitebrook Farm
S Down on Luck-Abusir Estates
7. 3yo Stallions (5 entries)
CH S Tlanextic-Southern Acres Inc
RCH S Get Off Yer Asset-Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
KS Arsenic And Lace-Southern Crest Stud
S Topsail Lynx-Southern Acres Inc
HPS Nicostrato-Southern Crest Stud
8. 3yo Mares (6 entries)
CH S Fajra-Southern Acres Inc
RCH S Creamwyn-Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
S Make a Statement-Abusir Estates
S Sail On Cash-Southern Acres Inc
ZM´s Mandalata LPZ - Ponyzucht Kleemann
Disco Ball M-Southern Acres Inc
9. 4yo Stallions (7 entries)
CH Lunesdale Bounty Hunter-Southern Crest Stud
RCH Utsiktens Maple Syrup-Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Pow Wow - Watermark Farms
S Dhark Spot-Southern Acres Inc
Utsiktens Arthur-Southern Crest Stud
Ffraid Cadell Ddu-Southern Crest Stud
ZM´s Marbon LPZ - Ponyzucht Kleemann
10. 4yo Mares (1 entries)
CH AE Tesni-Abusir Estates
11. 5yo Stallions (6 entries)
CH S So Goodit Hurts-Southern Acres Inc
RCH Fudge WU-Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
House of Myths-Whitebrook Farm
Kolet WU-Southern Crest Stud
Glyndwr-Whitebrook Farm
Wictory-Foxtail Farm
12. 5yo Mares (2 entries)
CH S Marged-Abusir Estates
RCH Galal Sweet Pea-Southern Acres Inc
13. 6yo Stallions (7 entries)
CH Utsiktens Nemo-Southern Crest Stud
RCH Snoflingans William-Foxtail Farm
Top Ten:
Got No Gold-Southern Crest Stud
Utsiktens Travic-Southern Acres Inc
Gateway When In Rome-Southern Crest Stud
Foxtails Candi Man-Foxtail Farm
Utsiktens Awesomeness-Southern Crest Stud
14. 6yo Mares (9 entries)
CH Downward Star-Abusir Estates
RCH Bavin Jazz Style-Abusir Estates
Top Ten:
Miss Double Dee RND-Southern Acres Inc
S Lil Master Mind-Southern Acres Inc
Roundabouts Merry go Round-Abusir Estates
Haugtussa-Autumn Wood Farms
Holyoake Adaryn-Abusir Estates
Mountain Girl-Autumn Wood Farms
Roundabout\'s Lady Crimson-Whitebrook Farm
15. 7yo Stallions (6 entries)
CH Saraid Virtue To Vice-Southern Crest Stud
RCH S Hijack Me-Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Star Arizona-Southern Crest Stud
S Dilwyn-Southern Crest Stud
VS Star Thief-Southern Crest Stud
AE Light O Grywin-Abusir Estates
16. 7yo Mares (4 entries)
CH S Princess In Cream-Whitebrook Farm
RCH Memory Lane-Foxtail Farm
Top Ten:
Jasmine-Abusir Estates
KS Hugs and Kisses-Autumn Wood Farms
17. 8yo Stallions (11 entries)
CH Slaypits Ricardo-Southern Crest Stud
RCH Tallak-Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
S Johnny Rocket-Southern Crest Stud
BE One Hot King-Southern Crest Stud
Instant Spark-Southern Crest Stud
Star Two Times Sonny-Southern Crest Stud
USA Birmingham-Southern Crest Stud
Arthfael-Southern Crest Stud
S Sing The Blues-Southern Acres Inc
Rb´s Pearcy Perfekt - Redbird
KS Little Big Man-Southern Crest Stud
18. 8yo Mares (4 entries)
CH Aerynn-Abusir Estates
RCH S Azhar Jannah-Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Golden Opportunity-Foxtail Farm
S Sizzlin Fire Side-Southern Acres Inc
19. 9yo Stallions (7 entries)
CH Swayfield Charlie-Southern Crest Stud
RCH Redneck Charm-Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Poseidon-Southern Crest Stud
Sjoerd-Southern Crest Stud
Falabella Pinata Man-Southern Crest Stud
CF Dancing in a Thunderstorm-Abusir Estates
S The Radical Version-Southern Acres Inc
20. 9yo Mares (5 entries)
CH Sambuca Darling ZM - Redbird
RCH S Masked Villain-Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Rockhaven Aileen-Foxtail Farm
Beauty Queen ZM - Redbird
Chanson Z - Ponyzucht Kleemann
21. 10 & Over Stallions (49 entries)
CH Shackletown-Southern Crest Stud
RCH HPS Thor-Hidden Paradise Stables
Top Ten:
Empires Lucky Strike-Autumn Wood Farms
Octavius-Southern Crest Stud
HPS Nobility-Hidden Paradise Stables
S Johnnie Walker-Southern Acres Inc
HPS Boston Wedding-Hidden Paradise Stables
Myrddin-Southern Crest Stud
S My Hot Asset-Southern Acres Inc
A Centerfolds Dream-Southern Crest Stud
Cherokees Keystone Voyageur SPS-Southern Crest Stud
Final Fantasy-Southern Crest Stud
22. 10-14yo Mares (24 entries)
CH Gwladus-Abusir Estates
RCH S Red Carpet Glam-Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
AWF Domain-Autumn Wood Farms
S Pixie Stix-Southern Acres Inc
Lady Fionna-Autumn Wood Farms
S Sippin Champagne-Southern Acres Inc
Shazaam-Abusir Estates
Mirjam-Autumn Wood Farms
Cullamore Smoke-Hidden Paradise Stables
Ronalda-Autumn Wood Farms
S Profits Out-Kaimel Stable
HPS Jonna-Hidden Paradise Stables
23. 15 & Over Mares (14 entries)
CH S Genuine Luck-Southern Acres Inc
RCH S Vintage Scotch-Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Ima More Cougarish-Southern Acres Inc
AWF Ice Queen-Autumn Wood Farms
Magic Cassia-Autumn Wood Farms
AWF Daisy-Autumn Wood Farms
HPS Ernarsdottir-Hidden Paradise Stables
Glass Eyed Dollface-Southern Acres Inc
S Sheza Tuff Fireman-Southern Acres Inc
Coco Chanell - Redbird
S Lil Lynx-Southern Acres Inc
Roundabouts Heatwave-Southern Acres Inc
24. Open Geldings (0 entries)
25. Get of Sire (2+ foals by same stallion) (2 entries)
CH AE Light O Grwbin & AE Alis-Abusir Estates
RCH S Make a Statement & S Double or Nothing-Abusir Estates
26. Produce of Dam (2+ foals by same mare) (2 entries)
CH AE Crystin & S Double or Nothing-Abusir Estates
RCH AE Light O Grwbin & AE Alis-Abusir Estates
27. Yearling Lunge Line Western Horse (1 entries)
CH Instant Freckles ZPE - Zanadu Pacific Estate
28. Yearling Lunge Line English Horse (7 entries)
CH AE Anwen-Whitebrook Farm
RCH KS Notoriously Wicked-Kaimel Stable
Top Ten:
KS Crown Prince-Kaimel Stable
KS Rock Band-Kaimel Stable
KS Cindy Lou-Kaimel Stable
Foxtails Wictory Lane-Foxtail Farm
S Ysbail-Whitebrook Farm
29. Futurity Showmanship (1 entries)
CH S Creamwyn-Whitebrook Farm
30. Junior Showmanship (6 entries)
CH Foxtails Candi Man-Foxtail Farm
RCH House of Myths-Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
Glyndwr-Whitebrook Farm
Snoflingans William-Foxtail Farm
Wictory-Foxtail Farm
Roundabout\'s Lady Crimson-Whitebrook Farm
31. Senior Showmanship (6 entries)
CH Golden Opportunity-Foxtail Farm
RCH High Hopes Filigree-Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
S Princess In Cream-Whitebrook Farm
S Jack Daniels-Southern Acres Inc
Memory Lane-Foxtail Farm
Dandardels Dancing River-Foxtail Farm
32. Futurity Hunter Under Saddle (3 entries)
CH KS Beau-Kaimel Stable
RCH S Get Off Yer Asset-Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Duplicity-Zanadu Pacific Estate
33. Junior Hunter Under Saddle (9 entries)
CH S So Goodit Hurts-Southern Acres Inc
RCH S Danielles Chipped-Zanadu Pacific Estate
Top Ten:
Sierras Hotrod ZPE-Zanadu Pacific Estate
Roundabout\'s Lady Crimson-Whitebrook Farm
Stars R Us ZPE-Zanadu Pacific Estate
TigerLilly-Zanadu Pacific Estate
Greased Lightning-Zanadu Pacific Estate
Pow Wow - Watermark Farms
Wictory-Foxtail Farm
34. Senior Hunter Under Saddle (19 entries)
CH Ceijans Candi Cane-Foxtail Farm
RCH S Jack Daniels-Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Mr Awesome Handcock-Zanadu Pacific Estate
Star Two Times Sonny-Southern Crest Stud
S My Hot Asset-Southern Acres Inc
Fantasy Man-Autumn Wood Farms
KS Hugs and Kisses-Autumn Wood Farms
Shackletown-Southern Crest Stud
Suit Yourself-Autumn Wood Farms
S Johnnie Walker-Southern Acres Inc
Marie Antoinette-Autumn Wood Farms
S Gwalchgwyn-Southern Crest Stud
35. Futurity Hunt Seat Equitation (2 entries)
CH KS Beau-Kaimel Stable
RCH Duplicity-Zanadu Pacific Estate
36. Junior Hunt Seat Equitation (4 entries)
CH Roundabout\'s Lady Crimson-Whitebrook Farm
RCH Pow Wow - Watermark Farms
Top Ten:
TigerLilly-Zanadu Pacific Estate
Wictory-Foxtail Farm
37. Senior Hunter Seat Equitation (10 entries)
CH S Red Carpet Glam-Southern Acres Inc
RCH Ceijans Candi Cane-Foxtail Farm
Top Ten:
S Dilwyn-Southern Crest Stud
Golden Opportunity-Foxtail Farm
Shackletown-Southern Crest Stud
KS Hugs and Kisses-Autumn Wood Farms
Star Two Times Sonny-Southern Crest Stud
Rockhaven Aileen-Foxtail Farm
S Jack Daniels-Southern Acres Inc
S Gwlachgwyn-Southern Crest Stud
38. Futurity English Pleasure (0 entries)
39. Junior English Pleasure (1 entries)
CH Memory Lane-Foxtail Farm
40. Senior English Pleasure (1 entries)
CH Waverhead Mountain Dew-Southern Crest Stud
41. Cross Rails Hunter (1ft - 1ft6, Level I) (8 entries)
CH Downward Star-Abusir Estates
RCH Rockhaven Aileen-Foxtail Farm
Top Ten:
Ceijans Candi Cane-Foxtail Farm
Wictory-Foxtail Farm
Bavin Jazz Style-Abusir Estates
KS Beau-Kaimel Stable
AE Tesni-Abusir Estates
Sierras Hotrod ZPE-Zanadu Pacific Estate
42. Short Stirrup Hunter Hack (1ft6 - 2 ft, Level II) (0 entries)
43. Long Stirrup Hunter Hack (1ft6 - 2ft, Level III) (1 entries)
CH CF Dancing in a Thunderstorm-Abusir Estates
44. Hunter Hack (2ft - 2ft3, Level IV) (12 entries)
CH Golden Opportunity-Foxtail Farm
RCH Roundabout\'s Lady Crimson-Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
Gwladus-Abusir Estates
Seabreeze Of Chincteague-Southern Crest Stud
S Red Carpet Glam-Southern Acres Inc
S Dilwyn-Southern Crest Stud
Rugged Hotrod-Southern Crest Stud
Pow Wow - Watermark Farms
Spur OfThe Moment-Southern Crest Stud
Star Chrysanthemum-Southern Crest Stud
Designed By Chip-Southern Crest Stud
S Gwlachgwyn-Southern Crest Stud
45. Pony Jumpers (2ft3 - 2ft6, Level I) (11 entries)
CH Fudge WU-Southern Crest Stud
RCH Cupids Arrow-Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
KS Anwen-Kaimel Stable
S Make a Statement-Abusir Estates
Dreams Of Gold-Autumn Wood Farms
KS Luck of the Irish-Kaimel Stable
KS Noble Tamarisk-Kaimel Stable
Galal Sweet Pea-Southern Acres Inc
ZM´s Marbon LPZ - Ponyzucht Kleemann
KS Noble Heir-Kaimel Stable
Mirjam-Autumn Wood Farms
46. Low Jumpers (2ft6 - 2ft9, Level II) (7 entries)
CH AE Awestin-Kaimel Stable
RCH Rose Of Fire-Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
HPS Ernarsdottir-Hidden Paradise Stables
House of Myths-Whitebrook Farm
Utsiktens Awesomeness-Southern Crest Stud
Mattie Nelson-Autumn Wood Farms
S Princess In Cream-Whitebrook Farm
47. Mid-Level Jumpers (2ft9 - 3ft3, Level III) (9 entries)
CH Cullamore Smoke-Autumn Wood Farms
RCH S Marged-Abusir Estates
Top Ten:
Glyndwr-Whitebrook Farm
Docs Admiral Sassypants-Zanadu Pacific Estate
Slaypits Ricardo-Southern Crest Stud
AE Light O Grwbin-Abusir Estates
Roundabouts Merry go Round-Abusir Estates
High Hopes Filigree-Whitebrook Farm
Holiday Flirt-Zanadu Pacific Estate
48. High jumpers (3ft3 - 3ft6, Level IV) (4 entries)
CH Victory Dance-Southern Crest Stud
RCH Rocking Moon - Redbird
Top Ten:
Dashiell-Southern Crest Stud
S Sing The Blues-Southern Acres Inc
49. Gamblers Choice (3ft6 - 3ft9, Level V) (6 entries)
CH Jasmine-Abusir Estates
RCH Aerynn-Abusir Estates
Top Ten:
Shazaam-Abusir Estates
Rhianwyn-Abusir Estates
Rocking Moon - Redbird
Amerawdwr-Abusir Estates
50. Introductory Level Dressage (10 entries)
CH T Electric Star-Kaimel Stable
RCH ZM´s Mandalata LPZ - Ponyzucht Kleemann
Top Ten:
Disco Ball M-Southern Acres Inc
Wictory-Foxtail Farm
S Fajra-Southern Acres Inc
AWF Domain-Autumn Wood Farms
S Tlanextic-Southern Acres Inc
Griogair-Autumn Wood Farms
Ceijans Candi Cane-Foxtail Farm
Gateway Simple Elegance-Kaimel Stable
51. Training Level Dressage (14 entries)
CH HPS Jonna-Hidden Paradise Stables
RCH KS Luck of the Irish-Kaimel Stable
Top Ten:
Lunesdale Bounty Hunter-Southern Crest Stud
The Silver Dream-Kaimel Stable
KS Charm School-Kaimel Stable
Ffraid Cadell Ddu-Southern Crest Stud
Utsiktens Arthur-Southern Crest Stud
House of Myths-Whitebrook Farm
Snoflingans William-Foxtail Farm
Mountain Girl-Autumn Wood Farms
Utsiktens Maple Syrup-Southern Crest Stud
Empires Lucky Strike-Autumn Wood Farms
52. First Level Dressage (7 entries)
CH Flairdful Boy-Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Griogair-Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
HPS Thor-Autumn Wood Farms
Utsiktens Zinit-Kaimel Stable
Holiday Flirt-Zanadu Pacific Estate
Galal Sweet Pea-Southern Acres Inc
A Reckless Day ZPE - Zanadu Pacific Estate
53. Second Level Dressage (7 entries)
CH Got No Gold-Southern Crest Stud
RCH Ronalda-Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Glyndwr-Whitebrook Farm
Rocking Moon MW - Redbird
Chanson Z - Ponyzucht Kleemann
Utsiktens Travic-Southern Acres Inc
High Hopes Filigree-Whitebrook Farm
54. Third Level Dressage (4 entries)
CH Sambuca Darling - Redbird
RCH Sundancers Coco Chanell - Redbird
Top Ten:
S Princess In Cream-Whitebrook Farm
Beauty Queen - Rebird
55. Fourth Level Dressage (5 entries)
CH USA Birmingham-Southern Crest Stud
RCH S Azhar Jannah-Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Arthfael-Southern Crest Stud
Tallak-Southern Crest Stud
Pearcy Perfekt - Redbird
56. Prix St George Dressage (4 entries)
CH Percy Perfekt - Redbird
RCH Sjoerd-Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Swayfield Charlie-Southern Crest Stud
AWF Ice Queen-Autumn Wood Farms
57. Intermediare I Dressage (1 entries)
CH S In The Dhark-Southern Acres Inc
58. Intermediare II Dressage (3 entries)
CH Star Chrysanthemum-Southern Crest Stud
RCH Myrddin-Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Zaccai-Southern Crest Stud
59. Grand Prix Dressage (1 entries)
CH Blues Brother-Southern Crest Stud
60. Dressage Seat Equitation (15 entries)
CH Ffraid Cadell Ddu-Southern Crest Stud
RCH Got No Gold-Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Sjoerd-Southern Crest Stud
Arthfael-Southern Crest Stud
Swayfield Charlie-Southern Crest Stud
Lunesdale Bounty Hunter-Southern Crest Stud
House of Myths-Whitebrook Farm
Tallak-Southern Crest Stud
Zaccai-Southern Crest Stud
Holiday Flirt-Zanadu Pacific Estate
Blues Brother-Southern Crest Stud
A Reckless Day ZPE - Zanadu Pacific Estate
61. Freestyle Dressage Junior Horse (9 entries)
CH Utsiktens Zinit-Kaimel Stable
RCH Utsiktens Maple Syrup-Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Snoflingans William-Foxtail Farm
Got No Gold-Southern Crest Stud
Ffraid Cadell Ddu-Southern Crest Stud
Glyndwr-Whitebrook Farm
Utsiktens Arthur-Southern Crest Stud
Lunesdale Bounty Hunter-Southern Crest Stud
House of Myths-Whitebrook Farm
62. Freestyle Dressage Senior Horse (9 entries)
CH Sjoerd-Southern Crest Stud
RCH Holiday Flirt-Zanadu Pacific Estate
Top Ten:
Tallak-Southern Crest Stud
Swayfield Charlie-Southern Crest Stud
Arthfael-Southern Crest Stud
USA Birmingham-Southern Crest Stud
A Reckless Day ZPE - Zanadu Pacific Estate
Blues Brother-Southern Crest Stud
Zaccai-Southern Crest Stud
63. Beginner Novice Level Eventing (4 entries)
CH KS Noble Tamarisk-Kaimel Stable
RCH KS Anwen-Kaimel Stable
Top Ten:
Gateway Watch Me Move-Kaimel Stable
KS Charm School-Kaimel Stable
64. Novice Level Eventing (3 entries)
CH Magic Cassia-Autumn Wood Farms
RCH SS Victory Academy-Kaimel Stable
Top Ten:
AWF Retro Boy-Autumn Wood Farms
65. Training Level Eventing (5 entries)
CH Gateway When In Rome-Southern Crest Stud
RCH Utsiktens Nemo-Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
AWF Mark Murray-Autumn Wood Farms
Lady Fionna-Autumn Wood Farms
Rocking Moon - Redbird
66. Preliminary Level Eventing (7 entries)
CH Flyboy-Southern Crest Stud
RCH AWF Daisy-Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Star Arizona-Southern Crest Stud
S Heard ItInA Song-Southern Crest Stud
Cherokees Keystone Voyageur SPS-Southern Crest Stud
A Centerfolds Dream-Southern Crest Stud
Rocking Moon - Redbird
67. Futurity Western Pleasure (3 entries)
CH Zips Big Leagues-Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH HPS Nicostrato-Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
I Dream Of Candles-Zanadu Pacific Estate
68. Junior Western Pleasure (7 entries)
CH Zippos Satin Doll ZPE - Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH TigerLilly-Zanadu Pacific Estate
Top Ten:
Greased Lightning-Zanadu Pacific Estate
S Danielles Chipped-Zanadu Pacific Estate
Stars R Us ZPE-Zanadu Pacific Estate
S So Goodit Hurts-Southern Acres Inc
Johnny Black ZPE - Zanadu Pacific Estate
69. Senior Western Pleasure (14 entries)
CH HPS Nike-Hidden Paradise Stables
RCH Zippos Fury-Zanadu Pacific Estate
Top Ten:
S Jack Daniels-Southern Acres Inc
Impulse Dreams ZPE-Zanadu Pacific Estate
S Johnnie Walker-Southern Acres Inc
S My Hot Asset-Southern Acres Inc
Mr Awesome Handcock-Zanadu Pacific Estate
Black A Flair-Zanadu Pacific Estate
S My Steamin Heatwave-Zanadu Pacific Estate
Zippos Mint Chip-Southern Crest Stud
S The Radical Version-Southern Acres Inc
S Johnny Rocket-Southern Crest Stud
70. Futurity Horsemanship (1 entries)
CH I Dream Of Candles-Zanadu Pacific Estate
71. Junior Horsemanship (2 entries)
CH TigerLilly-Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH Stars R Us ZPE-Zanadu Pacific Estate
72. Senior Horsemanship (3 entries)
CH Black A Flair-Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH Star Two Times Sonny-Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
S Jack Daniels-Southern Acres Inc
73. Futurity Trail (3 entries)
CH I Dream Of Candles-Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH HPS Nicostrato-Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Zips Big Leagues-Zanadu Pacific Estate
74. Junior Trail (3 entries)
CH Zippos Satin Doll ZPE - Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH Johnny Black ZPE - Zanadu Pacific Estate
Top Ten:
TigerLilly-Zanadu Pacific Estate
75. Senior Trail (10 entries)
CH Zippos Fury-Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH S The Radical Version-Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
HPS Nike-Hidden Paradise Stables
Kids Sweet Impulse-Southern Crest Stud
Impulse Dreams ZPE-Zanadu Pacific Estate
Zippos Mint Chip-Southern Crest Stud
S Johnny Rocket-Southern Crest Stud
S Jack Daniels-Southern Acres Inc
Star Two Times Sonny-Southern Crest Stud
Black A Flair-Zanadu Pacific Estate
76. Futurity Western Riding (1 entries)
CH I Dream Of Candles-Zanadu Pacific Estate
77. Junior Western Riding (2 entries)
CH Zippos Satin Doll ZPE - Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH TigerLilly-Zanadu Pacific Estate
78. Senior Western Riding (8 entries)
CH Impulse Dreams ZPE-Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH S Jack Daniels-Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Kids Sweet Impulse-Southern Crest Stud
S The Radical Version-Southern Acres Inc
Zippos Fury-Zanadu Pacific Estate
Black A Flair-Zanadu Pacific Estate
S My Steamin Heatwave-Zanadu Pacific Estate
Zippos Mint Chip-Southern Crest Stud
79. Futurity Reining (2 entries)
CH S Topsail Lynx-Southern Acres Inc
RCH S Sail On Cash-Southern Acres Inc
80. Junior Reining (2 entries)
CH High Lena Cat-Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH Supreme Supreme ZPE-Zanadu Pacific Estate
81. Senior Reining (7 entries)
CH S Babyface Doc-Southern Acres Inc
RCH Mi Sonora-Zanadu Pacific Estate
Top Ten:
Eagle Eye-Southern Crest Stud
Miss Double Dee RND-Southern Acres Inc
HPS Matine-Hidden Paradise Stables
Supreme Reign-Southern Crest Stud
S Sizzlin In Red-Zanadu Pacific Estate
82. Futurity Cutting (0 entries)
83. Junior Cutting (1 entries)
CH High Lena Cat-Zanadu Pacific Estate
84. Senior Cutting (3 entries)
CH S Babyface Doc-Southern Acres Inc
RCH S Sizzlin In Red-Zanadu Pacific Estate
Top Ten:
Mi Sonora-Zanadu Pacific Estate
85. Futurity Calf Roping (3 entries)
CH Silver And Crazy-Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH Aint No Wimp-Zanadu Pacific Estate
Top Ten:
Musical Jokers-Zanadu Pacific Estate
86. Junior Calf Roping (0 entries)
87. Senior Calf Roping (0 entries)
88. Futurity Breakaway Roping (3 entries)
CH Musical Jokers-Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH Aint No Wimp-Zanadu Pacific Estate
Top Ten:
Silver And Crazy-Zanadu Pacific Estate
. Junior Breakaway Roping (0 entries)
90. Senior Breakaway Roping (0 entries)
91. Futurity Working Cow Horse (0 entries)
92. Junior Working Cow Horse (1 entries)
CH Chexy Kola-Zanadu Pacific Estate
93. Senior Working Cow Horse (1 entries)
CH S Crusa Couga-Zanadu Pacific Estate
94. Futurity Reined Cow Horse (3 entries)
CH Musical Jokers-Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH Silver And Crazy-Zanadu Pacific Estate
Top Ten:
Aint No Wimp-Zanadu Pacific Estate
95. Junior Reined Cow Horse (2 entries)
CH S Lil Master Mind-Southern Acres Inc
RCH Kings Inquiry ZPE - Zanadu Pacific Estate
96. Senior Reined Cow Horse (5 entries)
CH Instant Spark-Southern Crest Stud
RCH S Sizzlin Fire Side-Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
S Masked Villain-Southern Acres Inc
S Caped Crusader-Southern Acres Inc
BE One Hot King-Southern Crest Stud
97. Futurity Barrel Racing (0 entries)
98. Junior Barrel Racing (3 entries)
CH A Special Charm ZPE-Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH A Rare Silk-Zanadu Pacific Estate
Top Ten:
Miss Perky Dash-Zanadu Pacific Estate
99. Senior Barrel Racing (7 entries)
CH Joe Is Impressed-Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH S Hijack Me-Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Redneck Charm-Southern Crest Stud
Dual Gold-Zanadu Pacific Estate
Here Kitty Kitty-Zanadu Pacific Estate
The Lucky Express-Southern Crest Stud
Special Express ZPE-Zanadu Pacific Estate
100. Futurity Pole Bending (0 entries)
101. Junior Pole Bending (3 entries)
CH Miss Perky Dash-Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH A Special Charm ZPE-Zanadu Pacific Estate
Top Ten:
A Rare Silk-Zanadu Pacific Estate
102. Senior Pole Bending (7 entries)
CH Dual Gold-Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH Special Express ZPE-Zanadu Pacific Estate
Top Ten:
Joe Is Impressed-Zanadu Pacific Estate
S Hijack Me-Southern Acres Inc
The Lucky Express-Southern Crest Stud
Redneck Charm-Southern Crest Stud
Here Kitty Kitty-Zanadu Pacific Estate
103. Futurity Pleasure Driving (3 entries)
CH KS Little Lightning-Kaimel Stable
RCH KS Arsenic And Lace-Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
KS Lone Star Ranger-Kaimel Stable
104. Junior Pleasure Driving (3 entries)
CH Saraid Joker and the Thief-Kaimel Stable
RCH Haugtussa-Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
KS Roman King-Kaimel Stable
. Senior Pleasure Driving (10 entries)
CH KS Little Big Man-Southern Crest Stud
RCH S Johnnie Walker-Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Waverhead Mountain Dew-Southern Crest Stud
Falabella Pinata Man-Southern Crest Stud
Brynjar-Autumn Wood Farms
Saraid Virtue To Vice-Southern Crest Stud
Saraid Bolero-Kaimel Stable
Kings Royal Guard-Southern Crest Stud
SS Double Sized Mocha-Kaimel Stable
Star Chrysanthemum-Southern Crest Stud
106. Open Obstacle Driving (5 entries)
CH Brynjar-Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Haugtussa-Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Kolet WU-Southern Crest Stud
Saraid Virtue To Vice-Southern Crest Stud
Octavius-Southern Crest Stud
107. Open Cone Driving (4 entries)
CH Haugtussa-Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Kolet WU-Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Brynjar-Autumn Wood Farms
Octavius-Southern Crest Stud
108. Two Horse Team Driving (must have a two horse team to enter) (2 entries)
CH KS Little Big Man + KS Arsenic And Lace-Southern Crest Stud
RCH Falabella Pinata Man + Kings Royal Guard-Southern Crest Stud
109. Four Horse Team Driving (must have a four horse team to enter) (1 entries)
CH Falabella Pinata Man + Kings Royal Guard + KS Little Big Man + KS Arsenic And Lace-Southern Crest Stud
110. Futurity Costume (0 entries)
111. Junior Costume (2 entries)
CH BBS Memoree Lane-Kaimel Stable
RCH Saraid Joker and the Thief-Kaimel Stable
112. Senior Costume (1 entries)
CH VS Star Thief-Southern Crest Stud
113. In-Hand Jumping (miniature horses only) (6 entries)
CH KS Little Lightning-Kaimel Stable
RCH Black Box Sheza Sweetheart-Kaimel Stable
Top Ten:
KS Lone Star Ranger-Kaimel Stable
KS Little Dreamer-Kaimel Stable
Deja Vu-Southern Crest Stud
S Down Time-Kaimel Stable
114. In-Hand Hunter (miniature horses only) (5 entries)
CH KS Little Big Man-Southern Crest Stud
RCH KS Arsenic And Lace-Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
KS Little Dreamer-Kaimel Stable
KS Lone Star Ranger-Kaimel Stable
Black Box Sheza Sweetheart-Kaimel Stable
115. In-Hand Trail (miniature horses only) (4 entries)
CH KS Little Big Man-Southern Crest Stud
RCH KS Little Lightning-Kaimel Stable
Top Ten:
Deja Vu-Southern Crest Stud
Black Box Sheza Sweetheart-Kaimel Stable