Post by Tessa on Mar 2, 2012 19:48:04 GMT -5
ASPSA 2012 The Southern Pony Show[/u][/size]
Hosted by the ASPSA on March 2, 2012
Point System
Champion - 12 pts
Reserve Champion - 6 pts
Top Ten in - 3 pts
National Champion Colt LWs Lichtenstein-Autumn Wood Farms
National ResChampion Colt KS Biscotti-Kaimel Stable
National Champion Filly KS Lowrider-Kaimel Stable
National ResChampion Filly S Ysbail-Whitebrook Farm
National Champion Futurity Horse S Get Off Yer Asset-Southern Acres Inc
National ResChampion Futurity Horse S Overdosed-Southern Acres Inc
National Champion Jr Stallion Ffraid Cadell Ddu-Southern Crest Stud
National ResChampion Jr Stallion S So Goodit Hurts-Southern Acres Inc
National Champion Jr Mare Galal Sweet Pea-Southern Acres Inc
National ResChampion Jr Mare Roundabout's Lady Crimson-Whitebrook Farm
National Champion Sr Stallion S The Radical Version-Southern Acres Inc
National ResChampion Sr Stallion Star Two Times Sonny-Southern Crest Stud
National Champion Sr Mare S Princess In Cream-Whitebrook Farm
National ResChampion Sr Mare AWF Ice Queen-Autumn Wood Farms
Your Results
1. Weanling Colts (10 entries)
CH KS Biscotti-Kaimel Stable
RCH Zydeco - Watermark Farms
Top Ten:
HPS Aslanson-Hidden Paradise Stables
KS The Painter-Kaimel Stable
S Spark Of Insanity-Southern Acres Inc
AE Caerwyn-Autumn Wood Farms
KS Lucky Louie-Kaimel Stable
KS Knockin Boots-Kaimel Stable
AWF Jazzy Wedding-Southern Crest Stud
KS Courage Under Fire-Kaimel Stable
2. Weanling Fillies (6 entries)
CH KS Lowrider-Kaimel Stable
RCH AE Siani-Kaimel Stable
Top Ten:
S One Hot Cougar-Southern Acres Inc
KS Willow-Kaimel Stable
AE Rhian-Kaimel Stable
KS Jaded Victory-Kaimel Stable
3. Yearling Colts (6 entries)
CH LWs Lichtenstein-Autumn Wood Farms
RCH KS Polar Express-Kaimel Stable
Top Ten:
S Ethiops-Southern Acres Inc
KS Rock Band-Kaimel Stable
GN Brooklyn Heights - Watermark Farms
KS Crown Prince-Kaimel Stable
4. Yearling Fillies (5 entries)
CH S Ysbail-Whitebrook Farm
RCH KS Notoriously Wicked-Kaimel Stable
Top Ten:
Enchanted N Yella-Zanadu Pacific Estate
AE Anwen-Whitebrook Farm
KS Golden Phoenix-Kaimel Stable
5. 2yo Colts (5 entries)
CH Rb´s Pinala Mf - PZ Redbird
RCH Star Candidate-Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
S Gamblers Debt-Kaimel Stable
Rb´s Royal Blue KHR - PZ Redbird
Rb´s Pineapple - PZ Redbird
6. 2yo Fillies (5 entries)
CH S Overdosed-Southern Acres Inc
RCH S Merengue-Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
Golden Compass - Watermark Farms
Soundtrack ToMy Life-Whitebrook Farm
Coffee With Cream - Watermark Farms
7. 3yo Stallions (5 entries)
CH S Get Off Yer Asset-Southern Acres Inc
RCH HPS Nicostrato-Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
S Tlanextic-Southern Acres Inc
S Topsail Lynx-Southern Acres Inc
KS Arsenic And Lace-Southern Crest Stud
8. 3yo Mares (4 entries)
CH Disco Ball M-Southern Acres Inc
RCH S Creamwyn-Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
S Fajra-Southern Acres Inc
S Sail On Cash-Southern Acres Inc
9. 4yo Stallions (5 entries)
CH Ffraid Cadell Ddu-Southern Crest Stud
RCH Utsiktens Maple Syrup-Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Lunesdale Bounty Hunter-Southern Crest Stud
S Dhark Spot-Southern Acres Inc
Utsiktens Arthur-Southern Crest Stud
10. 4yo Mares (0 entries)
11. 5yo Stallions (5 entries)
CH S So Goodit Hurts-Southern Acres Inc
RCH Glyndwr-Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
Fudge WU-Southern Crest Stud
Kolet WU-Southern Crest Stud
House of Myths-Whitebrook Farm
12. 5yo Mares (1 entries)
CH Galal Sweet Pea-Southern Acres Inc
13. 6yo Stallions (5 entries)
CH Utsiktens Nemo-Southern Crest Stud
RCH Got No Gold-Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Utsiktens Travic-Southern Acres Inc
Gateway When In Rome-Southern Crest Stud
Utsiktens Awesomeness-Southern Crest Stud
14. 6yo Mares (4 entries)
CH Roundabout's Lady Crimson-Whitebrook Farm
RCH S Lil Master Mind-Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Miss Double Dee RND-Southern Acres Inc
Mountain Girl-Autumn Wood Farms
15. 7yo Stallions (5 entries)
CH Saraid Virtue To Vice-Southern Crest Stud
RCH S Hijack Me-Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
S Dilwyn-Southern Crest Stud
Star Arizona-Southern Crest Stud
VS Star Thief-Southern Crest Stud
16. 7yo Mares (1 entries)
CH S Princess In Cream-Whitebrook Farm
17. 8yo Stallions (11 entries)
CH Star Two Times Sonny-Southern Crest Stud
RCH Pearcy Perfekt Rb - PZ Redbird
Top Ten:
USA Birmingham-Southern Crest Stud
Slaypits Ricardo-Southern Crest Stud
Arthfael-Southern Crest Stud
KS Little Big Man-Southern Crest Stud
BE One Hot King-Southern Crest Stud
S Johnny Rocket-Southern Crest Stud
Tallak-Southern Crest Stud
Instant Spark-Southern Crest Stud
S Sing The Blues-Southern Acres Inc
18. 8yo Mares (2 entries)
CH S Sizzlin Fire Side-Southern Acres Inc
RCH S Azhar Jannah-Southern Acres Inc
19. 9yo Stallions (6 entries)
CH S The Radical Version-Southern Acres Inc
RCH Falabella Pinata Man-Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Redneck Charm-Southern Crest Stud
Poseidon-Southern Crest Stud
Sjoerd-Southern Crest Stud
Swayfield Charlie-Southern Crest Stud
20. 9yo Mares (3 entries)
CH Beauty Queen - PZ Redbird
RCH S Masked Villain-Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Sambuca Darling - PZ Redbird
21. 10 & Over Stallions (44 entries)
CH HPS Thor-Hidden Paradise Stables
RCH Supreme Reign-Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Octavius-Southern Crest Stud
Blues Brother-Southern Crest Stud
Empires Lucky Strike-Autumn Wood Farms
Flairdful Boy-Autumn Wood Farms
Designed By Chip-Southern Crest Stud
S Gwalcgwyn-Southern Crest Stud
Shackletown-Southern Crest Stud
HPS Nike-Hidden Paradise Stables
Final Fantasy-Southern Crest Stud
S Heard ItInA Song-Southern Crest Stud
22. 10-14yo Mares (16 entries)
CH HPS Matine-Hidden Paradise Stables
RCH S Red Carpet Glam-Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Lady Fionna-Autumn Wood Farms
Rose Of Fire-Autumn Wood Farms
S Sippin Champagne-Southern Acres Inc
Mirjam-Autumn Wood Farms
S Babyface Doc-Southern Acres Inc
Dreams Of Gold-Autumn Wood Farms
High Hopes Filigree-Whitebrook Farm
HPS Jonna-Hidden Paradise Stables
S Pixie Stix-Southern Acres Inc
Princess Bella-Southern Acres Inc
23. 15 & Over Mares (14 entries)
CH AWF Ice Queen-Autumn Wood Farms
RCH S Lil Lynx-Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Roundabouts Heatwave-Southern Acres Inc
S Vintage Scotch-Southern Acres Inc
S Genuine Luck-Southern Acres Inc
Ima More Cougarish-Southern Acres Inc
Sundancers Coco Chanell - PZ Redbird
Magic Cassia-Autumn Wood Farms
Glass Eyed Dollface-Southern Acres Inc
HPS Ernarsdottir-Hidden Paradise Stables
Shez So Chipped-Southern Acres Inc
S Sheza Tuff Fireman-Southern Acres Inc
24. Open Geldings (0 entries)
25. Get of Sire (2+ foals by same stallion) (0 entries)
26. Produce of Dam (2+ foals by same mare) (0 entries)
27. Yearling Lunge Line Western Horse (0 entries)
28. Yearling Lunge Line English Horse (6 entries)
CH GN Brooklyn Heights - Watermark Farms
RCH KS Notoriously Wicked-Kaimel Stable
Top Ten:
S Ysbail-Whitebrook Farm
AE Anwen-Whitebrook Farm
KS Rock Band-Kaimel Stable
KS Crown Prince-Kaimel Stable
29. Futurity Showmanship (1 entries)
CH S Creamwyn-Whitebrook Farm
30. Junior Showmanship (3 entries)
CH House of Myths-Whitebrook Farm
RCH Glyndwr-Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
Roundabout\'s Lady Crimson-Whitebrook Farm
31. Senior Showmanship (3 entries)
CH S Princess In Cream-Whitebrook Farm
RCH S Jack Daniels-Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
High Hopes Filigree-Whitebrook Farm
32. Futurity Hunter Under Saddle (3 entries)
CH S Get Off Yer Asset-Southern Acres Inc
RCH KS Beau-Kaimel Stable
Top Ten:
Duplicity-Zanadu Pacific Estate
33. Junior Hunter Under Saddle (7 entries)
CH S Belle Of The Ball-Kaimel Stable
RCH KS Fairly Lovely-Kaimel Stable
Top Ten:
TigerLilly-Zanadu Pacific Estate
Roundabout\'s Lady Crimson-Whitebrook Farm
S So Goodit Hurts-Southern Acres Inc
Greased Lightning-Zanadu Pacific Estate
S Danielles Chipped-Zanadu Pacific Estate
34. Senior Hunter Under Saddle (13 entries)
CH S Jack Daniels-Southern Acres Inc
RCH Shackletown-Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Star Two Times Sonny-Southern Crest Stud
S Gwalchgwyn-Southern Crest Stud
Designed By Chip-Southern Crest Stud
Docs Admiral Sassypants-Zanadu Pacific Estate
S Dilwyn-Southern Crest Stud
S Red Carpet Glam-Southern Acres Inc
Mr Awesome Handcock-Zanadu Pacific Estate
S My Hot Asset-Southern Acres Inc
Rugged Hotrod-Southern Crest Stud
Marie Antoinette-Autumn Wood Farms
35. Futurity Hunt Seat Equitation (2 entries)
CH Duplicity-Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH KS Beau-Kaimel Stable
36. Junior Hunt Seat Equitation (3 entries)
CH KS Fairly Lovely-Kaimel Stable
RCH TigerLilly-Zanadu Pacific Estate
Top Ten:
Roundabout\'s Lady Crimson-Whitebrook Farm
37. Senior Hunter Seat Equitation (6 entries)
CH S Dilwyn-Southern Crest Stud
RCH S Gwlachgwyn-Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
S Jack Daniels-Southern Acres Inc
Shackletown-Southern Crest Stud
S Red Carpet Glam-Southern Acres Inc
Star Two Times Sonny-Southern Crest Stud
38. Futurity English Pleasure (0 entries)
39. Junior English Pleasure (0 entries)
40. Senior English Pleasure (1 entries)
CH Waverhead Mountain Dew-Southern Crest Stud
41. Cross Rails Hunter (1ft - 1ft6, Level I) (2 entries)
CH KS Beau-Kaimel Stable
RCH S Belle Of The Ball-Kaimel Stable
42. Short Stirrup Hunter Hack (1ft6 - 2 ft, Level II) (1 entries)
CH KS Fairly Lovely-Kaimel Stable
43. Long Stirrup Hunter Hack (1ft6 - 2ft, Level III) (0 entries)
44. Hunter Hack (2ft - 2ft3, Level IV) (9 entries)
CH S Gwlachgwyn-Southern Crest Stud
RCH Designed By Chip-Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
S Red Carpet Glam-Southern Acres Inc
Roundabout\'s Lady Crimson-Whitebrook Farm
Seabreeze Of Chincteague-Southern Crest Stud
S Dilwyn-Southern Crest Stud
Star Chrysanthemum-Southern Crest Stud
Spur OfThe Moment-Southern Crest Stud
Rugged Hotrod-Southern Crest Stud
45. Pony Jumpers (2ft3 - 2ft6, Level I) (9 entries)
CH Mirjam-Autumn Wood Farms
RCH KS Anwen-Kaimel Stable
Top Ten:
Fudge WU-Southern Crest Stud
Dreams Of Gold-Autumn Wood Farms
KS Luck of the Irish-Kaimel Stable
KS Noble Heir-Kaimel Stable
Cupids Arrow-Autumn Wood Farms
Galal Sweet Pea-Southern Acres Inc
KS Noble Tamarisk-Kaimel Stable
46. Low Jumpers (2ft6 - 2ft9, Level II) (7 entries)
CH S Princess In Cream-Whitebrook Farm
RCH Mattie Nelson-Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Rose Of Fire-Autumn Wood Farms
HPS Ernarsdottir-Hidden Paradise Stables
Utsiktens Awesomeness-Southern Crest Stud
AE Awestin-Kaimel Stable
House of Myths-Whitebrook Farm
47. Mid-Level Jumpers (2ft9 - 3ft3, Level III) (6 entries)
CH Cullamore Smoke-Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Holiday Flirt-Zanadu Pacific Estate
Top Ten:
Slaypits Ricardo-Southern Crest Stud
Glyndwr-Whitebrook Farm
Docs Admiral Sassypants-Zanadu Pacific Estate
High Hopes Filigree-Whitebrook Farm
48. High jumpers (3ft3 - 3ft6, Level IV) (3 entries)
CH Victory Dance-Southern Crest Stud
RCH S Sing The Blues-Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Dashiell-Southern Crest Stud
49. Gamblers Choice (3ft6 - 3ft9, Level V) (0 entries)
50. Introductory Level Dressage (6 entries)
CH S Tlanextic-Southern Acres Inc
RCH S Fajra-Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Gateway Simple Elegance-Kaimel Stable
Griogair-Autumn Wood Farms
T Electric Star-Kaimel Stable
Disco Ball M-Southern Acres Inc
51. Training Level Dressage (13 entries)
CH S Double Down-Kaimel Stable
RCH Mountain Girl-Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Utsiktens Maple Syrup-Southern Crest Stud
Empires Lucky Strike-Autumn Wood Farms
KS Luck of the Irish-Kaimel Stable
S Dhark Spot-Southern Acres Inc
The Silver Dream-Kaimel Stable
KS Charm School-Kaimel Stable
Ffraid Cadell Ddu-Southern Crest Stud
Utsiktens Arthur-Southern Crest Stud
Lunesdale Bounty Hunter-Southern Crest Stud
House of Myths-Whitebrook Farm
52. First Level Dressage (5 entries)
CH Flairdful Boy-Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Holiday Flirt-Zanadu Pacific Estate
Top Ten:
Griogair-Autumn Wood Farms
Utsiktens Zinit-Kaimel Stable
Galal Sweet Pea-Southern Acres Inc
53. Second Level Dressage (6 entries)
CH Glyndwr-Whitebrook Farm
RCH Ronalda-Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Rocking Moon MW - PZ Redbird
Got No Gold-Southern Crest Stud
Utsiktens Travic-Southern Acres Inc
High Hopes Filigree-Whitebrook Farm
54. Third Level Dressage (4 entries)
CH Beauty Queen - PZ Redbird
RCH S Princess In Cream-Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
Sundancers Coco Chanell - PZ Redbird
Sambuca Darling - PZ Redbird
55. Fourth Level Dressage (5 entries)
CH S Azhar Jannah-Southern Acres Inc
RCH Arthfael-Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Pearcy Perfekt - PZ redbird
USA Birmingham-Southern Crest Stud
Tallak-Southern Crest Stud
56. Prix St George Dressage (4 entries)
CH Sjoerd-Southern Crest Stud
RCH Pearcy Perfekt - PZ Redbird
Top Ten:
AWF Ice Queen-Autumn Wood Farms
Swayfield Charlie-Southern Crest Stud
57. Intermediare I Dressage (1 entries)
CH S In The Dhark-Southern Acres Inc
58. Intermediare II Dressage (3 entries)
CH Star Chrysanthemum-Southern Crest Stud
RCH Zaccai-Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Myrddin-Southern Crest Stud
59. Grand Prix Dressage (1 entries)
CH Blues Brother-Southern Crest Stud
60. Dressage Seat Equitation (14 entries)
CH Swayfield Charlie-Southern Crest Stud
RCH Got No Gold-Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Utsiktens Arthur-Southern Crest Stud
Sjoerd-Southern Crest Stud
Arthfael-Southern Crest Stud
Tallak-Southern Crest Stud
Utsiktens Maple Syrup-Southern Crest Stud
USA Birmingham-Southern Crest Stud
Zaccai-Southern Crest Stud
Lunesdale Bounty Hunter-Southern Crest Stud
Ffraid Cadell Ddu-Southern Crest Stud
Holiday Flirt-Zanadu Pacific Estate
61. Freestyle Dressage Junior Horse (8 entries)
CH Glyndwr-Whitebrook Farm
RCH Lunesdale Bounty Hunter-Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Got No Gold-Southern Crest Stud
Utsiktens Arthur-Southern Crest Stud
Utsiktens Zinit-Kaimel Stable
Utsiktens Maple Syrup-Southern Crest Stud
Ffraid Cadell Ddu-Southern Crest Stud
House of Myths-Whitebrook Farm
62. Freestyle Dressage Senior Horse (8 entries)
CH USA Birmingham-Southern Crest Stud
RCH Tallak-Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Holiday Flirt-Zanadu Pacific Estate
Blues Brother-Southern Crest Stud
Arthfael-Southern Crest Stud
Zaccai-Southern Crest Stud
Sjoerd-Southern Crest Stud
Swayfield Charlie-Southern Crest Stud
63. Beginner Novice Level Eventing (4 entries)
CH KS Noble Tamarisk-Kaimel Stable
RCH Gateway Watch Me Move-Kaimel Stable
Top Ten:
KS Charm School-Kaimel Stable
KS Anwen-Kaimel Stable
64. Novice Level Eventing (2 entries)
CH SS Victory Academy-Kaimel Stable
RCH Magic Cassia-Autumn Wood Farms
65. Training Level Eventing (4 entries)
CH AWF Mark Murray-Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Lady Fionna-Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Utsiktens Nemo-Southern Crest Stud
Gateway When In Rome-Southern Crest Stud
66. Preliminary Level Eventing (6 entries)
CH AWF Daisy-Autumn Wood Farms
RCH S Heard ItInA Song-Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
A Centerfolds Dream-Southern Crest Stud
Star Arizona-Southern Crest Stud
Cherokees Keystone Voyageur SPS-Southern Crest Stud
Flyboy-Southern Crest Stud
67. Futurity Western Pleasure (3 entries)
CH HPS Nicostrato-Southern Crest Stud
RCH Zips Big Leagues-Zanadu Pacific Estate
Top Ten:
I Dream Of Candles-Zanadu Pacific Estate
68. Junior Western Pleasure (4 entries)
CH S Danielles Chipped-Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH Greased Lightning-Zanadu Pacific Estate
Top Ten:
TigerLilly-Zanadu Pacific Estate
S So Goodit Hurts-Southern Acres Inc
69. Senior Western Pleasure (13 entries)
CH S The Radical Version-Southern Acres Inc
RCH S Jack Daniels-Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
S My Steamin Heatwave-Zanadu Pacific Estate
Star Two Times Sonny-Southern Crest Stud
Black A Flair-Zanadu Pacific Estate
S Johnnie Walker-Southern Acres Inc
S My Hot Asset-Southern Acres Inc
Zippos Mint Chip-Southern Crest Stud
S Johnny Rocket-Southern Crest Stud
HPS Nike-Hidden Paradise Stables
Mr Awesome Handcock-Zanadu Pacific Estate
Zippos Fury-Zanadu Pacific Estate
70. Futurity Horsemanship (1 entries)
CH I Dream Of Candles-Zanadu Pacific Estate
71. Junior Horsemanship (1 entries)
CH TigerLilly-Zanadu Pacific Estate
72. Senior Horsemanship (3 entries)
CH Star Two Times Sonny-Southern Crest Stud
RCH S Jack Daniels-Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Black A Flair-Zanadu Pacific Estate
73. Futurity Trail (3 entries)
CH I Dream Of Candles-Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH HPS Nicostrato-Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Zips Big Leagues-Zanadu Pacific Estate
74. Junior Trail (1 entries)
CH TigerLilly-Zanadu Pacific Estate
75. Senior Trail (9 entries)
CH Kids Sweet Impulse-Southern Crest Stud
RCH Zippos Mint Chip-Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Zippos Fury-Zanadu Pacific Estate
Star Two Times Sonny-Southern Crest Stud
S Johnny Rocket-Southern Crest Stud
S Jack Daniels-Southern Acres Inc
HPS Nike-Hidden Paradise Stables
Black A Flair-Zanadu Pacific Estate
S The Radical Version-Southern Acres Inc
76. Futurity Western Riding (1 entries)
CH I Dream Of Candles-Zanadu Pacific Estate
77. Junior Western Riding (1 entries)
CH TigerLilly-Zanadu Pacific Estate
78. Senior Western Riding (7 entries)
CH S Jack Daniels-Southern Acres Inc
RCH Zippos Fury-Zanadu Pacific Estate
Top Ten:
Zippos Mint Chip-Southern Crest Stud
Black A Flair-Zanadu Pacific Estate
S My Steamin Heatwave-Zanadu Pacific Estate
S The Radical Version-Southern Acres Inc
Kids Sweet Impulse-Southern Crest Stud
79. Futurity Reining (2 entries)
CH S Sail On Cash-Southern Acres Inc
RCH S Topsail Lynx-Southern Acres Inc
80. Junior Reining (1 entries)
CH High Lena Cat-Zanadu Pacific Estate
81. Senior Reining (7 entries)
CH S Babyface Doc-Southern Acres Inc
RCH Eagle Eye-Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
HPS Matine-Hidden Paradise Stables
Miss Double Dee RND-Southern Acres Inc
Supreme Reign-Southern Crest Stud
Mi Sonora-Zanadu Pacific Estate
S Sizzlin In Red-Zanadu Pacific Estate
82. Futurity Cutting (0 entries)
83. Junior Cutting (1 entries)
CH High Lena Cat-Zanadu Pacific Estate
84. Senior Cutting (3 entries)
CH Mi Sonora-Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH S Babyface Doc-Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
S Sizzlin In Red-Zanadu Pacific Estate
85. Futurity Calf Roping (3 entries)
CH Musical Jokers-Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH Aint No Wimp-Zanadu Pacific Estate
Top Ten:
Silver And Crazy-Zanadu Pacific Estate
86. Junior Calf Roping (0 entries)
87. Senior Calf Roping (0 entries)
88. Futurity Breakaway Roping (3 entries)
CH Musical Jokers-Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH Silver And Crazy-Zanadu Pacific Estate
Top Ten:
Aint No Wimp-Zanadu Pacific Estate
89. Junior Breakaway Roping (0 entries)
90. Senior Breakaway Roping (0 entries)
91. Futurity Working Cow Horse (0 entries)
92. Junior Working Cow Horse (1 entries)
CH Chexy Kola-Zanadu Pacific Estate
93. Senior Working Cow Horse (1 entries)
CH S Crusa Couga-Zanadu Pacific Estate
94. Futurity Reined Cow Horse (3 entries)
CH Musical Jokers-Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH Aint No Wimp-Zanadu Pacific Estate
Top Ten:
Silver And Crazy-Zanadu Pacific Estate
95. Junior Reined Cow Horse (1 entries)
CH S Lil Master Mind-Southern Acres Inc
96. Senior Reined Cow Horse (5 entries)
CH S Masked Villain-Southern Acres Inc
RCH BE One Hot King-Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
S Sizzlin Fire Side-Southern Acres Inc
S Caped Crusader-Southern Acres Inc
Instant Spark-Southern Crest Stud
97. Futurity Barrel Racing (0 entries)
98. Junior Barrel Racing (2 entries)
CH A Rare Silk-Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH Miss Perky Dash-Zanadu Pacific Estate
99. Senior Barrel Racing (6 entries)
CH The Lucky Express-Southern Crest Stud
RCH Dual Gold-Zanadu Pacific Estate
Top Ten:
S Hijack Me-Southern Acres Inc
Redneck Charm-Southern Crest Stud
Joe Is Impressed-Zanadu Pacific Estate
Here Kitty Kitty-Zanadu Pacific Estate
100. Futurity Pole Bending (0 entries)
101. Junior Pole Bending (2 entries)
CH Miss Perky Dash-Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH A Rare Silk-Zanadu Pacific Estate
102. Senior Pole Bending (6 entries)
CH Redneck Charm-Southern Crest Stud
RCH Dual Gold-Zanadu Pacific Estate
Top Ten:
Joe Is Impressed-Zanadu Pacific Estate
Here Kitty Kitty-Zanadu Pacific Estate
S Hijack Me-Southern Acres Inc
The Lucky Express-Southern Crest Stud
103. Futurity Pleasure Driving (3 entries)
CH KS Little Lightning-Kaimel Stable
RCH KS Lone Star Ranger-Kaimel Stable
Top Ten:
KS Arsenic And Lace-Southern Crest Stud
104. Junior Pleasure Driving (1 entries)
CH Saraid Joker and the Thief-Kaimel Stable
105. Senior Pleasure Driving (9 entries)
CH Waverhead Mountain Dew-Southern Crest Stud
RCH Falabella Pinata Man-Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
S Johnnie Walker-Southern Acres Inc
Star Chrysanthemum-Southern Crest Stud
Saraid Bolero-Kaimel Stable
SS Double Sized Mocha-Kaimel Stable
Kings Royal Guard-Southern Crest Stud
KS Little Big Man-Southern Crest Stud
Saraid Virtue To Vice-Southern Crest Stud
106. Open Obstacle Driving (3 entries)
CH Saraid Virtue To Vice-Southern Crest Stud
RCH Octavius-Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Kolet WU-Southern Crest Stud
107. Open Cone Driving (2 entries)
CH Octavius-Southern Crest Stud
RCH Kolet WU-Southern Crest Stud
108. Two Horse Team Driving (must have a two horse team to enter) (2 entries)
CH KS Little Big Man + KS Arsenic And Lace-Southern Crest Stud
RCH Falabella Pinata Man + Kings Royal Guard-Southern Crest Stud
109. Four Horse Team Driving (must have a four horse team to enter) (1 entries)
CH Falabella Pinata Man + Kings Royal Guard + KS Little Big Man + KS Arsenic And Lace-Southern Crest Stud
110. Futurity Costume (0 entries)
111. Junior Costume (2 entries)
CH Saraid Joker and the Thief-Kaimel Stable
RCH BBS Memoree Lane-Kaimel Stable
112. Senior Costume (1 entries)
CH VS Star Thief-Southern Crest Stud
113. In-Hand Jumping (miniature horses only) (22 entries)
CH Avalanches of Silence-Iljanas Stables
RCH True Trendsetter-Iljanas Stables
Top Ten:
Shenanigan-Iljanas Stables
Golden Years-Iljanas Stables
S Down Time-Kaimel Stable
Crimewave-Iljanas Stables
Black Box Sheza Sweetheart-Kaimel Stable
Queen Bless-Iljanas Stables
Send Me An Angel-Iljanas Stables
Ballerium-Iljanas Stables
Deja Vu-Southern Crest Stud
Nimriedan-Iljanas Stables
114. In-Hand Hunter (miniature horses only) (9 entries)
CH Golden Years-Iljanas Stables
RCH KS Little Dreamer-Kaimel Stable
Top Ten:
Crimewave-Iljanas Stables
KS Arsenic And Lace-Southern Crest Stud
Flames From Ashes-Iljanas Stables
KS Lone Star Ranger-Kaimel Stable
Black Box Sheza Sweetheart-Kaimel Stable
True Trendsetter-Iljanas Stables
KS Little Big Man-Southern Crest Stud
115. In-Hand Trail (miniature horses only) (16 entries)
CH Send Me An Angel-Iljanas Stables
RCH Nimriedan-Iljanas Stables
Top Ten:
Creative Harmony-Iljanas Stables
Ballerium-Iljanas Stables
Inner Elegance-Iljanas Stables
Sophomoria-Iljanas Stables
KS Little Lightning-Kaimel Stable
Classics Go On-Iljanas Stables
Black Box Sheza Sweetheart-Kaimel Stable
Queen Bless-Iljanas Stables
Angel Echoes-Iljanas Stables
Saluki-Iljanas Stables
Hosted by the ASPSA on March 2, 2012
Point System
Champion - 12 pts
Reserve Champion - 6 pts
Top Ten in - 3 pts
National Champion Colt LWs Lichtenstein-Autumn Wood Farms
National ResChampion Colt KS Biscotti-Kaimel Stable
National Champion Filly KS Lowrider-Kaimel Stable
National ResChampion Filly S Ysbail-Whitebrook Farm
National Champion Futurity Horse S Get Off Yer Asset-Southern Acres Inc
National ResChampion Futurity Horse S Overdosed-Southern Acres Inc
National Champion Jr Stallion Ffraid Cadell Ddu-Southern Crest Stud
National ResChampion Jr Stallion S So Goodit Hurts-Southern Acres Inc
National Champion Jr Mare Galal Sweet Pea-Southern Acres Inc
National ResChampion Jr Mare Roundabout's Lady Crimson-Whitebrook Farm
National Champion Sr Stallion S The Radical Version-Southern Acres Inc
National ResChampion Sr Stallion Star Two Times Sonny-Southern Crest Stud
National Champion Sr Mare S Princess In Cream-Whitebrook Farm
National ResChampion Sr Mare AWF Ice Queen-Autumn Wood Farms
Your Results
1. Weanling Colts (10 entries)
CH KS Biscotti-Kaimel Stable
RCH Zydeco - Watermark Farms
Top Ten:
HPS Aslanson-Hidden Paradise Stables
KS The Painter-Kaimel Stable
S Spark Of Insanity-Southern Acres Inc
AE Caerwyn-Autumn Wood Farms
KS Lucky Louie-Kaimel Stable
KS Knockin Boots-Kaimel Stable
AWF Jazzy Wedding-Southern Crest Stud
KS Courage Under Fire-Kaimel Stable
2. Weanling Fillies (6 entries)
CH KS Lowrider-Kaimel Stable
RCH AE Siani-Kaimel Stable
Top Ten:
S One Hot Cougar-Southern Acres Inc
KS Willow-Kaimel Stable
AE Rhian-Kaimel Stable
KS Jaded Victory-Kaimel Stable
3. Yearling Colts (6 entries)
CH LWs Lichtenstein-Autumn Wood Farms
RCH KS Polar Express-Kaimel Stable
Top Ten:
S Ethiops-Southern Acres Inc
KS Rock Band-Kaimel Stable
GN Brooklyn Heights - Watermark Farms
KS Crown Prince-Kaimel Stable
4. Yearling Fillies (5 entries)
CH S Ysbail-Whitebrook Farm
RCH KS Notoriously Wicked-Kaimel Stable
Top Ten:
Enchanted N Yella-Zanadu Pacific Estate
AE Anwen-Whitebrook Farm
KS Golden Phoenix-Kaimel Stable
5. 2yo Colts (5 entries)
CH Rb´s Pinala Mf - PZ Redbird
RCH Star Candidate-Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
S Gamblers Debt-Kaimel Stable
Rb´s Royal Blue KHR - PZ Redbird
Rb´s Pineapple - PZ Redbird
6. 2yo Fillies (5 entries)
CH S Overdosed-Southern Acres Inc
RCH S Merengue-Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
Golden Compass - Watermark Farms
Soundtrack ToMy Life-Whitebrook Farm
Coffee With Cream - Watermark Farms
7. 3yo Stallions (5 entries)
CH S Get Off Yer Asset-Southern Acres Inc
RCH HPS Nicostrato-Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
S Tlanextic-Southern Acres Inc
S Topsail Lynx-Southern Acres Inc
KS Arsenic And Lace-Southern Crest Stud
8. 3yo Mares (4 entries)
CH Disco Ball M-Southern Acres Inc
RCH S Creamwyn-Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
S Fajra-Southern Acres Inc
S Sail On Cash-Southern Acres Inc
9. 4yo Stallions (5 entries)
CH Ffraid Cadell Ddu-Southern Crest Stud
RCH Utsiktens Maple Syrup-Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Lunesdale Bounty Hunter-Southern Crest Stud
S Dhark Spot-Southern Acres Inc
Utsiktens Arthur-Southern Crest Stud
10. 4yo Mares (0 entries)
11. 5yo Stallions (5 entries)
CH S So Goodit Hurts-Southern Acres Inc
RCH Glyndwr-Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
Fudge WU-Southern Crest Stud
Kolet WU-Southern Crest Stud
House of Myths-Whitebrook Farm
12. 5yo Mares (1 entries)
CH Galal Sweet Pea-Southern Acres Inc
13. 6yo Stallions (5 entries)
CH Utsiktens Nemo-Southern Crest Stud
RCH Got No Gold-Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Utsiktens Travic-Southern Acres Inc
Gateway When In Rome-Southern Crest Stud
Utsiktens Awesomeness-Southern Crest Stud
14. 6yo Mares (4 entries)
CH Roundabout's Lady Crimson-Whitebrook Farm
RCH S Lil Master Mind-Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Miss Double Dee RND-Southern Acres Inc
Mountain Girl-Autumn Wood Farms
15. 7yo Stallions (5 entries)
CH Saraid Virtue To Vice-Southern Crest Stud
RCH S Hijack Me-Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
S Dilwyn-Southern Crest Stud
Star Arizona-Southern Crest Stud
VS Star Thief-Southern Crest Stud
16. 7yo Mares (1 entries)
CH S Princess In Cream-Whitebrook Farm
17. 8yo Stallions (11 entries)
CH Star Two Times Sonny-Southern Crest Stud
RCH Pearcy Perfekt Rb - PZ Redbird
Top Ten:
USA Birmingham-Southern Crest Stud
Slaypits Ricardo-Southern Crest Stud
Arthfael-Southern Crest Stud
KS Little Big Man-Southern Crest Stud
BE One Hot King-Southern Crest Stud
S Johnny Rocket-Southern Crest Stud
Tallak-Southern Crest Stud
Instant Spark-Southern Crest Stud
S Sing The Blues-Southern Acres Inc
18. 8yo Mares (2 entries)
CH S Sizzlin Fire Side-Southern Acres Inc
RCH S Azhar Jannah-Southern Acres Inc
19. 9yo Stallions (6 entries)
CH S The Radical Version-Southern Acres Inc
RCH Falabella Pinata Man-Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Redneck Charm-Southern Crest Stud
Poseidon-Southern Crest Stud
Sjoerd-Southern Crest Stud
Swayfield Charlie-Southern Crest Stud
20. 9yo Mares (3 entries)
CH Beauty Queen - PZ Redbird
RCH S Masked Villain-Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Sambuca Darling - PZ Redbird
21. 10 & Over Stallions (44 entries)
CH HPS Thor-Hidden Paradise Stables
RCH Supreme Reign-Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Octavius-Southern Crest Stud
Blues Brother-Southern Crest Stud
Empires Lucky Strike-Autumn Wood Farms
Flairdful Boy-Autumn Wood Farms
Designed By Chip-Southern Crest Stud
S Gwalcgwyn-Southern Crest Stud
Shackletown-Southern Crest Stud
HPS Nike-Hidden Paradise Stables
Final Fantasy-Southern Crest Stud
S Heard ItInA Song-Southern Crest Stud
22. 10-14yo Mares (16 entries)
CH HPS Matine-Hidden Paradise Stables
RCH S Red Carpet Glam-Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Lady Fionna-Autumn Wood Farms
Rose Of Fire-Autumn Wood Farms
S Sippin Champagne-Southern Acres Inc
Mirjam-Autumn Wood Farms
S Babyface Doc-Southern Acres Inc
Dreams Of Gold-Autumn Wood Farms
High Hopes Filigree-Whitebrook Farm
HPS Jonna-Hidden Paradise Stables
S Pixie Stix-Southern Acres Inc
Princess Bella-Southern Acres Inc
23. 15 & Over Mares (14 entries)
CH AWF Ice Queen-Autumn Wood Farms
RCH S Lil Lynx-Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Roundabouts Heatwave-Southern Acres Inc
S Vintage Scotch-Southern Acres Inc
S Genuine Luck-Southern Acres Inc
Ima More Cougarish-Southern Acres Inc
Sundancers Coco Chanell - PZ Redbird
Magic Cassia-Autumn Wood Farms
Glass Eyed Dollface-Southern Acres Inc
HPS Ernarsdottir-Hidden Paradise Stables
Shez So Chipped-Southern Acres Inc
S Sheza Tuff Fireman-Southern Acres Inc
24. Open Geldings (0 entries)
25. Get of Sire (2+ foals by same stallion) (0 entries)
26. Produce of Dam (2+ foals by same mare) (0 entries)
27. Yearling Lunge Line Western Horse (0 entries)
28. Yearling Lunge Line English Horse (6 entries)
CH GN Brooklyn Heights - Watermark Farms
RCH KS Notoriously Wicked-Kaimel Stable
Top Ten:
S Ysbail-Whitebrook Farm
AE Anwen-Whitebrook Farm
KS Rock Band-Kaimel Stable
KS Crown Prince-Kaimel Stable
29. Futurity Showmanship (1 entries)
CH S Creamwyn-Whitebrook Farm
30. Junior Showmanship (3 entries)
CH House of Myths-Whitebrook Farm
RCH Glyndwr-Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
Roundabout\'s Lady Crimson-Whitebrook Farm
31. Senior Showmanship (3 entries)
CH S Princess In Cream-Whitebrook Farm
RCH S Jack Daniels-Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
High Hopes Filigree-Whitebrook Farm
32. Futurity Hunter Under Saddle (3 entries)
CH S Get Off Yer Asset-Southern Acres Inc
RCH KS Beau-Kaimel Stable
Top Ten:
Duplicity-Zanadu Pacific Estate
33. Junior Hunter Under Saddle (7 entries)
CH S Belle Of The Ball-Kaimel Stable
RCH KS Fairly Lovely-Kaimel Stable
Top Ten:
TigerLilly-Zanadu Pacific Estate
Roundabout\'s Lady Crimson-Whitebrook Farm
S So Goodit Hurts-Southern Acres Inc
Greased Lightning-Zanadu Pacific Estate
S Danielles Chipped-Zanadu Pacific Estate
34. Senior Hunter Under Saddle (13 entries)
CH S Jack Daniels-Southern Acres Inc
RCH Shackletown-Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Star Two Times Sonny-Southern Crest Stud
S Gwalchgwyn-Southern Crest Stud
Designed By Chip-Southern Crest Stud
Docs Admiral Sassypants-Zanadu Pacific Estate
S Dilwyn-Southern Crest Stud
S Red Carpet Glam-Southern Acres Inc
Mr Awesome Handcock-Zanadu Pacific Estate
S My Hot Asset-Southern Acres Inc
Rugged Hotrod-Southern Crest Stud
Marie Antoinette-Autumn Wood Farms
35. Futurity Hunt Seat Equitation (2 entries)
CH Duplicity-Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH KS Beau-Kaimel Stable
36. Junior Hunt Seat Equitation (3 entries)
CH KS Fairly Lovely-Kaimel Stable
RCH TigerLilly-Zanadu Pacific Estate
Top Ten:
Roundabout\'s Lady Crimson-Whitebrook Farm
37. Senior Hunter Seat Equitation (6 entries)
CH S Dilwyn-Southern Crest Stud
RCH S Gwlachgwyn-Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
S Jack Daniels-Southern Acres Inc
Shackletown-Southern Crest Stud
S Red Carpet Glam-Southern Acres Inc
Star Two Times Sonny-Southern Crest Stud
38. Futurity English Pleasure (0 entries)
39. Junior English Pleasure (0 entries)
40. Senior English Pleasure (1 entries)
CH Waverhead Mountain Dew-Southern Crest Stud
41. Cross Rails Hunter (1ft - 1ft6, Level I) (2 entries)
CH KS Beau-Kaimel Stable
RCH S Belle Of The Ball-Kaimel Stable
42. Short Stirrup Hunter Hack (1ft6 - 2 ft, Level II) (1 entries)
CH KS Fairly Lovely-Kaimel Stable
43. Long Stirrup Hunter Hack (1ft6 - 2ft, Level III) (0 entries)
44. Hunter Hack (2ft - 2ft3, Level IV) (9 entries)
CH S Gwlachgwyn-Southern Crest Stud
RCH Designed By Chip-Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
S Red Carpet Glam-Southern Acres Inc
Roundabout\'s Lady Crimson-Whitebrook Farm
Seabreeze Of Chincteague-Southern Crest Stud
S Dilwyn-Southern Crest Stud
Star Chrysanthemum-Southern Crest Stud
Spur OfThe Moment-Southern Crest Stud
Rugged Hotrod-Southern Crest Stud
45. Pony Jumpers (2ft3 - 2ft6, Level I) (9 entries)
CH Mirjam-Autumn Wood Farms
RCH KS Anwen-Kaimel Stable
Top Ten:
Fudge WU-Southern Crest Stud
Dreams Of Gold-Autumn Wood Farms
KS Luck of the Irish-Kaimel Stable
KS Noble Heir-Kaimel Stable
Cupids Arrow-Autumn Wood Farms
Galal Sweet Pea-Southern Acres Inc
KS Noble Tamarisk-Kaimel Stable
46. Low Jumpers (2ft6 - 2ft9, Level II) (7 entries)
CH S Princess In Cream-Whitebrook Farm
RCH Mattie Nelson-Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Rose Of Fire-Autumn Wood Farms
HPS Ernarsdottir-Hidden Paradise Stables
Utsiktens Awesomeness-Southern Crest Stud
AE Awestin-Kaimel Stable
House of Myths-Whitebrook Farm
47. Mid-Level Jumpers (2ft9 - 3ft3, Level III) (6 entries)
CH Cullamore Smoke-Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Holiday Flirt-Zanadu Pacific Estate
Top Ten:
Slaypits Ricardo-Southern Crest Stud
Glyndwr-Whitebrook Farm
Docs Admiral Sassypants-Zanadu Pacific Estate
High Hopes Filigree-Whitebrook Farm
48. High jumpers (3ft3 - 3ft6, Level IV) (3 entries)
CH Victory Dance-Southern Crest Stud
RCH S Sing The Blues-Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Dashiell-Southern Crest Stud
49. Gamblers Choice (3ft6 - 3ft9, Level V) (0 entries)
50. Introductory Level Dressage (6 entries)
CH S Tlanextic-Southern Acres Inc
RCH S Fajra-Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Gateway Simple Elegance-Kaimel Stable
Griogair-Autumn Wood Farms
T Electric Star-Kaimel Stable
Disco Ball M-Southern Acres Inc
51. Training Level Dressage (13 entries)
CH S Double Down-Kaimel Stable
RCH Mountain Girl-Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Utsiktens Maple Syrup-Southern Crest Stud
Empires Lucky Strike-Autumn Wood Farms
KS Luck of the Irish-Kaimel Stable
S Dhark Spot-Southern Acres Inc
The Silver Dream-Kaimel Stable
KS Charm School-Kaimel Stable
Ffraid Cadell Ddu-Southern Crest Stud
Utsiktens Arthur-Southern Crest Stud
Lunesdale Bounty Hunter-Southern Crest Stud
House of Myths-Whitebrook Farm
52. First Level Dressage (5 entries)
CH Flairdful Boy-Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Holiday Flirt-Zanadu Pacific Estate
Top Ten:
Griogair-Autumn Wood Farms
Utsiktens Zinit-Kaimel Stable
Galal Sweet Pea-Southern Acres Inc
53. Second Level Dressage (6 entries)
CH Glyndwr-Whitebrook Farm
RCH Ronalda-Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Rocking Moon MW - PZ Redbird
Got No Gold-Southern Crest Stud
Utsiktens Travic-Southern Acres Inc
High Hopes Filigree-Whitebrook Farm
54. Third Level Dressage (4 entries)
CH Beauty Queen - PZ Redbird
RCH S Princess In Cream-Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
Sundancers Coco Chanell - PZ Redbird
Sambuca Darling - PZ Redbird
55. Fourth Level Dressage (5 entries)
CH S Azhar Jannah-Southern Acres Inc
RCH Arthfael-Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Pearcy Perfekt - PZ redbird
USA Birmingham-Southern Crest Stud
Tallak-Southern Crest Stud
56. Prix St George Dressage (4 entries)
CH Sjoerd-Southern Crest Stud
RCH Pearcy Perfekt - PZ Redbird
Top Ten:
AWF Ice Queen-Autumn Wood Farms
Swayfield Charlie-Southern Crest Stud
57. Intermediare I Dressage (1 entries)
CH S In The Dhark-Southern Acres Inc
58. Intermediare II Dressage (3 entries)
CH Star Chrysanthemum-Southern Crest Stud
RCH Zaccai-Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Myrddin-Southern Crest Stud
59. Grand Prix Dressage (1 entries)
CH Blues Brother-Southern Crest Stud
60. Dressage Seat Equitation (14 entries)
CH Swayfield Charlie-Southern Crest Stud
RCH Got No Gold-Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Utsiktens Arthur-Southern Crest Stud
Sjoerd-Southern Crest Stud
Arthfael-Southern Crest Stud
Tallak-Southern Crest Stud
Utsiktens Maple Syrup-Southern Crest Stud
USA Birmingham-Southern Crest Stud
Zaccai-Southern Crest Stud
Lunesdale Bounty Hunter-Southern Crest Stud
Ffraid Cadell Ddu-Southern Crest Stud
Holiday Flirt-Zanadu Pacific Estate
61. Freestyle Dressage Junior Horse (8 entries)
CH Glyndwr-Whitebrook Farm
RCH Lunesdale Bounty Hunter-Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Got No Gold-Southern Crest Stud
Utsiktens Arthur-Southern Crest Stud
Utsiktens Zinit-Kaimel Stable
Utsiktens Maple Syrup-Southern Crest Stud
Ffraid Cadell Ddu-Southern Crest Stud
House of Myths-Whitebrook Farm
62. Freestyle Dressage Senior Horse (8 entries)
CH USA Birmingham-Southern Crest Stud
RCH Tallak-Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Holiday Flirt-Zanadu Pacific Estate
Blues Brother-Southern Crest Stud
Arthfael-Southern Crest Stud
Zaccai-Southern Crest Stud
Sjoerd-Southern Crest Stud
Swayfield Charlie-Southern Crest Stud
63. Beginner Novice Level Eventing (4 entries)
CH KS Noble Tamarisk-Kaimel Stable
RCH Gateway Watch Me Move-Kaimel Stable
Top Ten:
KS Charm School-Kaimel Stable
KS Anwen-Kaimel Stable
64. Novice Level Eventing (2 entries)
CH SS Victory Academy-Kaimel Stable
RCH Magic Cassia-Autumn Wood Farms
65. Training Level Eventing (4 entries)
CH AWF Mark Murray-Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Lady Fionna-Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Utsiktens Nemo-Southern Crest Stud
Gateway When In Rome-Southern Crest Stud
66. Preliminary Level Eventing (6 entries)
CH AWF Daisy-Autumn Wood Farms
RCH S Heard ItInA Song-Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
A Centerfolds Dream-Southern Crest Stud
Star Arizona-Southern Crest Stud
Cherokees Keystone Voyageur SPS-Southern Crest Stud
Flyboy-Southern Crest Stud
67. Futurity Western Pleasure (3 entries)
CH HPS Nicostrato-Southern Crest Stud
RCH Zips Big Leagues-Zanadu Pacific Estate
Top Ten:
I Dream Of Candles-Zanadu Pacific Estate
68. Junior Western Pleasure (4 entries)
CH S Danielles Chipped-Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH Greased Lightning-Zanadu Pacific Estate
Top Ten:
TigerLilly-Zanadu Pacific Estate
S So Goodit Hurts-Southern Acres Inc
69. Senior Western Pleasure (13 entries)
CH S The Radical Version-Southern Acres Inc
RCH S Jack Daniels-Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
S My Steamin Heatwave-Zanadu Pacific Estate
Star Two Times Sonny-Southern Crest Stud
Black A Flair-Zanadu Pacific Estate
S Johnnie Walker-Southern Acres Inc
S My Hot Asset-Southern Acres Inc
Zippos Mint Chip-Southern Crest Stud
S Johnny Rocket-Southern Crest Stud
HPS Nike-Hidden Paradise Stables
Mr Awesome Handcock-Zanadu Pacific Estate
Zippos Fury-Zanadu Pacific Estate
70. Futurity Horsemanship (1 entries)
CH I Dream Of Candles-Zanadu Pacific Estate
71. Junior Horsemanship (1 entries)
CH TigerLilly-Zanadu Pacific Estate
72. Senior Horsemanship (3 entries)
CH Star Two Times Sonny-Southern Crest Stud
RCH S Jack Daniels-Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Black A Flair-Zanadu Pacific Estate
73. Futurity Trail (3 entries)
CH I Dream Of Candles-Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH HPS Nicostrato-Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Zips Big Leagues-Zanadu Pacific Estate
74. Junior Trail (1 entries)
CH TigerLilly-Zanadu Pacific Estate
75. Senior Trail (9 entries)
CH Kids Sweet Impulse-Southern Crest Stud
RCH Zippos Mint Chip-Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Zippos Fury-Zanadu Pacific Estate
Star Two Times Sonny-Southern Crest Stud
S Johnny Rocket-Southern Crest Stud
S Jack Daniels-Southern Acres Inc
HPS Nike-Hidden Paradise Stables
Black A Flair-Zanadu Pacific Estate
S The Radical Version-Southern Acres Inc
76. Futurity Western Riding (1 entries)
CH I Dream Of Candles-Zanadu Pacific Estate
77. Junior Western Riding (1 entries)
CH TigerLilly-Zanadu Pacific Estate
78. Senior Western Riding (7 entries)
CH S Jack Daniels-Southern Acres Inc
RCH Zippos Fury-Zanadu Pacific Estate
Top Ten:
Zippos Mint Chip-Southern Crest Stud
Black A Flair-Zanadu Pacific Estate
S My Steamin Heatwave-Zanadu Pacific Estate
S The Radical Version-Southern Acres Inc
Kids Sweet Impulse-Southern Crest Stud
79. Futurity Reining (2 entries)
CH S Sail On Cash-Southern Acres Inc
RCH S Topsail Lynx-Southern Acres Inc
80. Junior Reining (1 entries)
CH High Lena Cat-Zanadu Pacific Estate
81. Senior Reining (7 entries)
CH S Babyface Doc-Southern Acres Inc
RCH Eagle Eye-Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
HPS Matine-Hidden Paradise Stables
Miss Double Dee RND-Southern Acres Inc
Supreme Reign-Southern Crest Stud
Mi Sonora-Zanadu Pacific Estate
S Sizzlin In Red-Zanadu Pacific Estate
82. Futurity Cutting (0 entries)
83. Junior Cutting (1 entries)
CH High Lena Cat-Zanadu Pacific Estate
84. Senior Cutting (3 entries)
CH Mi Sonora-Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH S Babyface Doc-Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
S Sizzlin In Red-Zanadu Pacific Estate
85. Futurity Calf Roping (3 entries)
CH Musical Jokers-Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH Aint No Wimp-Zanadu Pacific Estate
Top Ten:
Silver And Crazy-Zanadu Pacific Estate
86. Junior Calf Roping (0 entries)
87. Senior Calf Roping (0 entries)
88. Futurity Breakaway Roping (3 entries)
CH Musical Jokers-Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH Silver And Crazy-Zanadu Pacific Estate
Top Ten:
Aint No Wimp-Zanadu Pacific Estate
89. Junior Breakaway Roping (0 entries)
90. Senior Breakaway Roping (0 entries)
91. Futurity Working Cow Horse (0 entries)
92. Junior Working Cow Horse (1 entries)
CH Chexy Kola-Zanadu Pacific Estate
93. Senior Working Cow Horse (1 entries)
CH S Crusa Couga-Zanadu Pacific Estate
94. Futurity Reined Cow Horse (3 entries)
CH Musical Jokers-Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH Aint No Wimp-Zanadu Pacific Estate
Top Ten:
Silver And Crazy-Zanadu Pacific Estate
95. Junior Reined Cow Horse (1 entries)
CH S Lil Master Mind-Southern Acres Inc
96. Senior Reined Cow Horse (5 entries)
CH S Masked Villain-Southern Acres Inc
RCH BE One Hot King-Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
S Sizzlin Fire Side-Southern Acres Inc
S Caped Crusader-Southern Acres Inc
Instant Spark-Southern Crest Stud
97. Futurity Barrel Racing (0 entries)
98. Junior Barrel Racing (2 entries)
CH A Rare Silk-Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH Miss Perky Dash-Zanadu Pacific Estate
99. Senior Barrel Racing (6 entries)
CH The Lucky Express-Southern Crest Stud
RCH Dual Gold-Zanadu Pacific Estate
Top Ten:
S Hijack Me-Southern Acres Inc
Redneck Charm-Southern Crest Stud
Joe Is Impressed-Zanadu Pacific Estate
Here Kitty Kitty-Zanadu Pacific Estate
100. Futurity Pole Bending (0 entries)
101. Junior Pole Bending (2 entries)
CH Miss Perky Dash-Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH A Rare Silk-Zanadu Pacific Estate
102. Senior Pole Bending (6 entries)
CH Redneck Charm-Southern Crest Stud
RCH Dual Gold-Zanadu Pacific Estate
Top Ten:
Joe Is Impressed-Zanadu Pacific Estate
Here Kitty Kitty-Zanadu Pacific Estate
S Hijack Me-Southern Acres Inc
The Lucky Express-Southern Crest Stud
103. Futurity Pleasure Driving (3 entries)
CH KS Little Lightning-Kaimel Stable
RCH KS Lone Star Ranger-Kaimel Stable
Top Ten:
KS Arsenic And Lace-Southern Crest Stud
104. Junior Pleasure Driving (1 entries)
CH Saraid Joker and the Thief-Kaimel Stable
105. Senior Pleasure Driving (9 entries)
CH Waverhead Mountain Dew-Southern Crest Stud
RCH Falabella Pinata Man-Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
S Johnnie Walker-Southern Acres Inc
Star Chrysanthemum-Southern Crest Stud
Saraid Bolero-Kaimel Stable
SS Double Sized Mocha-Kaimel Stable
Kings Royal Guard-Southern Crest Stud
KS Little Big Man-Southern Crest Stud
Saraid Virtue To Vice-Southern Crest Stud
106. Open Obstacle Driving (3 entries)
CH Saraid Virtue To Vice-Southern Crest Stud
RCH Octavius-Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Kolet WU-Southern Crest Stud
107. Open Cone Driving (2 entries)
CH Octavius-Southern Crest Stud
RCH Kolet WU-Southern Crest Stud
108. Two Horse Team Driving (must have a two horse team to enter) (2 entries)
CH KS Little Big Man + KS Arsenic And Lace-Southern Crest Stud
RCH Falabella Pinata Man + Kings Royal Guard-Southern Crest Stud
109. Four Horse Team Driving (must have a four horse team to enter) (1 entries)
CH Falabella Pinata Man + Kings Royal Guard + KS Little Big Man + KS Arsenic And Lace-Southern Crest Stud
110. Futurity Costume (0 entries)
111. Junior Costume (2 entries)
CH Saraid Joker and the Thief-Kaimel Stable
RCH BBS Memoree Lane-Kaimel Stable
112. Senior Costume (1 entries)
CH VS Star Thief-Southern Crest Stud
113. In-Hand Jumping (miniature horses only) (22 entries)
CH Avalanches of Silence-Iljanas Stables
RCH True Trendsetter-Iljanas Stables
Top Ten:
Shenanigan-Iljanas Stables
Golden Years-Iljanas Stables
S Down Time-Kaimel Stable
Crimewave-Iljanas Stables
Black Box Sheza Sweetheart-Kaimel Stable
Queen Bless-Iljanas Stables
Send Me An Angel-Iljanas Stables
Ballerium-Iljanas Stables
Deja Vu-Southern Crest Stud
Nimriedan-Iljanas Stables
114. In-Hand Hunter (miniature horses only) (9 entries)
CH Golden Years-Iljanas Stables
RCH KS Little Dreamer-Kaimel Stable
Top Ten:
Crimewave-Iljanas Stables
KS Arsenic And Lace-Southern Crest Stud
Flames From Ashes-Iljanas Stables
KS Lone Star Ranger-Kaimel Stable
Black Box Sheza Sweetheart-Kaimel Stable
True Trendsetter-Iljanas Stables
KS Little Big Man-Southern Crest Stud
115. In-Hand Trail (miniature horses only) (16 entries)
CH Send Me An Angel-Iljanas Stables
RCH Nimriedan-Iljanas Stables
Top Ten:
Creative Harmony-Iljanas Stables
Ballerium-Iljanas Stables
Inner Elegance-Iljanas Stables
Sophomoria-Iljanas Stables
KS Little Lightning-Kaimel Stable
Classics Go On-Iljanas Stables
Black Box Sheza Sweetheart-Kaimel Stable
Queen Bless-Iljanas Stables
Angel Echoes-Iljanas Stables
Saluki-Iljanas Stables