Post by Tessa on Mar 2, 2012 19:44:24 GMT -5
ASPSA 2012 South Florida Pony Show[/u][/size]
Hosted by the ASPSA on March 2, 2012
Point System
Champion - 12 pts
Reserve Champion - 6 pts
Top Ten in - 3 pts
National Champion Colt KS Courage Under Fire-Kaimel Stable
National ResChampion Colt GN Brooklyn Heights - Watermark Farms
National Champion Filly KS Willow-Kaimel Stable
National ResChampion Filly AE Anwen-Whitebrook Farm
National Champion Futurity Horse S Merengue-Whitebrook Farm
National ResChampion Futurity Horse Rb´s Pinala Mf - PZ Redbird
National Champion Jr Stallion Gateway When In Rome-Southern Crest Stud
National ResChampion Jr Stallion Fudge WU-Southern Crest Stud
National Champion Jr Mare Galal Sweet Pea-Southern Acres Inc
National ResChampion Jr Mare Mountain Girl-Autumn Wood Farms
National Champion Sr Stallion Saraid Virtue To Vice-Southern Crest Stud
National ResChampion Sr Stallion Sjoerd-Southern Crest Stud
National Champion Sr Mare S Masked Villain-Southern Acres Inc
National ResChampion Sr Mare S Princess In Cream-Whitebrook Farm
Your Results
1. Weanling Colts (10 entries)
CH KS Courage Under Fire-Kaimel Stable
RCH KS Knockin Boots-Kaimel Stable
Top Ten:
KS Lucky Louie-Kaimel Stable
KS Biscotti-Kaimel Stable
AE Caerwyn-Autumn Wood Farms
S Spark Of Insanity-Southern Acres Inc
HPS Aslanson-Hidden Paradise Stables
KS The Painter-Kaimel Stable
Zydeco - Watermark Farms
AWF Jazzy Wedding-Southern Crest Stud
2. Weanling Fillies (6 entries)
CH KS Willow-Kaimel Stable
RCH S One Hot Cougar-Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
AE Siani-Kaimel Stable
KS Jaded Victory-Kaimel Stable
AE Rhian-Kaimel Stable
KS Lowrider-Kaimel Stable
3. Yearling Colts (6 entries)
CH GN Brooklyn Heights - Watermark Farms
RCH KS Crown Prince-Kaimel Stable
Top Ten:
KS Polar Express-Kaimel Stable
S Ethiops-Southern Acres Inc
KS Rock Band-Kaimel Stable
LWs Lichtenstein-Autumn Wood Farms
4. Yearling Fillies (5 entries)
CH AE Anwen-Whitebrook Farm
RCH S Ysbail-Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
KS Golden Phoenix-Kaimel Stable
Enchanted N Yella-Zanadu Pacific Estate
KS Notoriously Wicked-Kaimel Stable
5. 2yo Colts (5 entries)
CH Rb´s Pinala Mf - PZ Redbird
RCH S Gamblers Debt-Kaimel Stable
Top Ten:
Rb´s Pineapple - PZ Redbird
Rb´s Royal Blue KHR - PZ Redbird
Star Candidate-Whitebrook Farm
6. 2yo Fillies (5 entries)
CH S Merengue-Whitebrook Farm
RCH Coffee With Cream - Watermark Farms
Top Ten:
Golden Compass - Watermark Farms
S Overdosed-Southern Acres Inc
Soundtrack ToMy Life-Whitebrook Farm
7. 3yo Stallions (5 entries)
CH S Get Off Yer Asset-Southern Acres Inc
RCH S Tlanextic-Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
KS Arsenic And Lace-Southern Crest Stud
HPS Nicostrato-Southern Crest Stud
S Topsail Lynx-Southern Acres Inc
8. 3yo Mares (4 entries)
CH S Fajra-Southern Acres Inc
RCH Disco Ball M-Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
S Creamwyn-Whitebrook Farm
S Sail On Cash-Southern Acres Inc
9. 4yo Stallions (5 entries)
CH Utsiktens Arthur-Southern Crest Stud
RCH Lunesdale Bounty Hunter-Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Utsiktens Maple Syrup-Southern Crest Stud
S Dhark Spot-Southern Acres Inc
Ffraid Cadell Ddu-Southern Crest Stud
10. 4yo Mares (0 entries)
11. 5yo Stallions (5 entries)
CH Fudge WU-Southern Crest Stud
RCH House of Myths-Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
S So Goodit Hurts-Southern Acres Inc
Glyndwr-Whitebrook Farm
Kolet WU-Southern Crest Stud
12. 5yo Mares (1 entries)
CH Galal Sweet Pea-Southern Acres Inc
13. 6yo Stallions (5 entries)
CH Gateway When In Rome-Southern Crest Stud
RCH Utsiktens Travic-Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Utsiktens Awesomeness-Southern Crest Stud
Utsiktens Nemo-Southern Crest Stud
Got No Gold-Southern Crest Stud
14. 6yo Mares (4 entries)
CH Mountain Girl-Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Miss Double Dee RND-Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
S Lil Master Mind-Southern Acres Inc
Roundabout's Lady Crimson-Whitebrook Farm
15. 7yo Stallions (5 entries)
CH Saraid Virtue To Vice-Southern Crest Stud
RCH S Dilwyn-Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
S Hijack Me-Southern Acres Inc
VS Star Thief-Southern Crest Stud
Star Arizona-Southern Crest Stud
16. 7yo Mares (1 entries)
CH S Princess In Cream-Whitebrook Farm
17. 8yo Stallions (11 entries)
CH Tallak-Southern Crest Stud
RCH Pearcy Perfekt Rb - PZ Redbird
Top Ten:
S Sing The Blues-Southern Acres Inc
Slaypits Ricardo-Southern Crest Stud
BE One Hot King-Southern Crest Stud
S Johnny Rocket-Southern Crest Stud
Arthfael-Southern Crest Stud
USA Birmingham-Southern Crest Stud
Instant Spark-Southern Crest Stud
KS Little Big Man-Southern Crest Stud
Star Two Times Sonny-Southern Crest Stud
18. 8yo Mares (2 entries)
CH S Sizzlin Fire Side-Southern Acres Inc
RCH S Azhar Jannah-Southern Acres Inc
19. 9yo Stallions (6 entries)
CH Sjoerd-Southern Crest Stud
RCH S The Radical Version-Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Falabella Pinata Man-Southern Crest Stud
Poseidon-Southern Crest Stud
Redneck Charm-Southern Crest Stud
Swayfield Charlie-Southern Crest Stud
20. 9yo Mares (3 entries)
CH S Masked Villain-Southern Acres Inc
RCH Sambuca Darling - PZ Redbird
Top Ten:
Beauty Queen - PZ Redbird
21. 10 & Over Stallions (44 entries)
CH Octavius-Southern Crest Stud
RCH Kings Royal Guard-Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
HPS Nobility-Hidden Paradise Stables
Zaccai-Southern Crest Stud
Rugged Hotrod-Southern Crest Stud
Griogair-Autumn Wood Farms
S Heard ItInA Song-Southern Crest Stud
S Johnnie Walker-Southern Acres Inc
Eagle Eye-Southern Crest Stud
Fenrisulfur fra Saudarkroki-Southern Crest Stud
S In The Dhark-Southern Acres Inc
Flyboy-Southern Crest Stud
22. 10-14yo Mares (16 entries)
CH S Babyface Doc-Southern Acres Inc
RCH Mirjam-Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Rose Of Fire-Autumn Wood Farms
S Sippin Champagne-Southern Acres Inc
Cullamore Smoke-Hidden Paradise Stables
High Hopes Filigree-Whitebrook Farm
Lady Fionna-Autumn Wood Farms
Princess Bella-Southern Acres Inc
HPS Jonna-Hidden Paradise Stables
HPS Matine-Hidden Paradise Stables
Dreams Of Gold-Autumn Wood Farms
S Red Carpet Glam-Southern Acres Inc
23. 15 & Over Mares (14 entries)
CH Shez So Chipped-Southern Acres Inc
RCH Roundabouts Heatwave-Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Sundancers Coco Chanell - PZ Redbird
Glass Eyed Dollface-Southern Acres Inc
S Lil Lynx-Southern Acres Inc
S Silver Starter-Southern Acres Inc
AWF Ice Queen-Autumn Wood Farms
HPS Ernarsdottir-Hidden Paradise Stables
S Sheza Tuff Fireman-Southern Acres Inc
Ima More Cougarish-Southern Acres Inc
AWF Daisy-Autumn Wood Farms
S Vintage Scotch-Southern Acres Inc
24. Open Geldings (0 entries)
25. Get of Sire (2+ foals by same stallion) (0 entries)
26. Produce of Dam (2+ foals by same mare) (0 entries)
27. Yearling Lunge Line Western Horse (0 entries)
28. Yearling Lunge Line English Horse (6 entries)
CH KS Crown Prince-Kaimel Stable
RCH S Ysbail-Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
GN Brooklyn Heights - Watermark Farms
KS Rock Band-Kaimel Stable
AE Anwen-Whitebrook Farm
KS Notoriously Wicked-Kaimel Stable
29. Futurity Showmanship (1 entries)
CH S Creamwyn-Whitebrook Farm
30. Junior Showmanship (3 entries)
CH Glyndwr-Whitebrook Farm
RCH House of Myths-Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
Roundabout\'s Lady Crimson-Whitebrook Farm
31. Senior Showmanship (3 entries)
CH S Jack Daniels-Southern Acres Inc
RCH S Princess In Cream-Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
High Hopes Filigree-Whitebrook Farm
32. Futurity Hunter Under Saddle (3 entries)
CH KS Beau-Kaimel Stable
RCH Duplicity-Zanadu Pacific Estate
Top Ten:
S Get Off Yer Asset-Southern Acres Inc
33. Junior Hunter Under Saddle (7 entries)
CH S Danielles Chipped-Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH KS Fairly Lovely-Kaimel Stable
Top Ten:
Roundabout\'s Lady Crimson-Whitebrook Farm
S So Goodit Hurts-Southern Acres Inc
Greased Lightning-Zanadu Pacific Estate
S Belle Of The Ball-Kaimel Stable
TigerLilly-Zanadu Pacific Estate
34. Senior Hunter Under Saddle (13 entries)
CH Mr Awesome Handcock-Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH Marie Antoinette-Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
S Gwalchgwyn-Southern Crest Stud
S My Hot Asset-Southern Acres Inc
Docs Admiral Sassypants-Zanadu Pacific Estate
Star Two Times Sonny-Southern Crest Stud
Designed By Chip-Southern Crest Stud
S Dilwyn-Southern Crest Stud
Shackletown-Southern Crest Stud
Rugged Hotrod-Southern Crest Stud
S Johnnie Walker-Southern Acres Inc
S Jack Daniels-Southern Acres Inc
35. Futurity Hunt Seat Equitation (2 entries)
CH KS Beau-Kaimel Stable
RCH Duplicity-Zanadu Pacific Estate
36. Junior Hunt Seat Equitation (3 entries)
CH TigerLilly-Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH KS Fairly Lovely-Kaimel Stable
Top Ten:
Roundabout\'s Lady Crimson-Whitebrook Farm
37. Senior Hunter Seat Equitation (6 entries)
CH Shackletown-Southern Crest Stud
RCH S Red Carpet Glam-Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
S Dilwyn-Southern Crest Stud
S Gwlachgwyn-Southern Crest Stud
S Jack Daniels-Southern Acres Inc
Star Two Times Sonny-Southern Crest Stud
38. Futurity English Pleasure (0 entries)
39. Junior English Pleasure (0 entries)
40. Senior English Pleasure (1 entries)
CH Waverhead Mountain Dew-Southern Crest Stud
41. Cross Rails Hunter (1ft - 1ft6, Level I) (2 entries)
CH S Belle Of The Ball-Kaimel Stable
RCH KS Beau-Kaimel Stable
42. Short Stirrup Hunter Hack (1ft6 - 2 ft, Level II) (1 entries)
CH KS Fairly Lovely-Kaimel Stable
43. Long Stirrup Hunter Hack (1ft6 - 2ft, Level III) (0 entries)
44. Hunter Hack (2ft - 2ft3, Level IV) (9 entries)
CH Designed By Chip-Southern Crest Stud
RCH Spur OfThe Moment-Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
S Gwlachgwyn-Southern Crest Stud
Roundabout\'s Lady Crimson-Whitebrook Farm
S Red Carpet Glam-Southern Acres Inc
S Dilwyn-Southern Crest Stud
Seabreeze Of Chincteague-Southern Crest Stud
Rugged Hotrod-Southern Crest Stud
Star Chrysanthemum-Southern Crest Stud
45. Pony Jumpers (2ft3 - 2ft6, Level I) (9 entries)
CH Mirjam-Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Dreams Of Gold-Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
KS Luck of the Irish-Kaimel Stable
Cupids Arrow-Autumn Wood Farms
Galal Sweet Pea-Southern Acres Inc
KS Noble Heir-Kaimel Stable
KS Noble Tamarisk-Kaimel Stable
Fudge WU-Southern Crest Stud
KS Anwen-Kaimel Stable
46. Low Jumpers (2ft6 - 2ft9, Level II) (7 entries)
CH AE Awestin-Kaimel Stable
RCH HPS Ernarsdottir-Hidden Paradise Stables
Top Ten:
Utsiktens Awesomeness-Southern Crest Stud
S Princess In Cream-Whitebrook Farm
Rose Of Fire-Autumn Wood Farms
House of Myths-Whitebrook Farm
Mattie Nelson-Autumn Wood Farms
47. Mid-Level Jumpers (2ft9 - 3ft3, Level III) (6 entries)
CH Slaypits Ricardo-Southern Crest Stud
RCH Cullamore Smoke-Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Glyndwr-Whitebrook Farm
Holiday Flirt-Zanadu Pacific Estate
Docs Admiral Sassypants-Zanadu Pacific Estate
High Hopes Filigree-Whitebrook Farm
48. High jumpers (3ft3 - 3ft6, Level IV) (3 entries)
CH Victory Dance-Southern Crest Stud
RCH Dashiell-Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
S Sing The Blues-Southern Acres Inc
49. Gamblers Choice (3ft6 - 3ft9, Level V) (0 entries)
50. Introductory Level Dressage (6 entries)
CH T Electric Star-Kaimel Stable
RCH Griogair-Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Disco Ball M-Southern Acres Inc
S Fajra-Southern Acres Inc
S Tlanextic-Southern Acres Inc
Gateway Simple Elegance-Kaimel Stable
51. Training Level Dressage (13 entries)
CH Lunesdale Bounty Hunter-Southern Crest Stud
RCH Empires Lucky Strike-Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Mountain Girl-Autumn Wood Farms
The Silver Dream-Kaimel Stable
KS Luck of the Irish-Kaimel Stable
S Double Down-Kaimel Stable
S Dhark Spot-Southern Acres Inc
Ffraid Cadell Ddu-Southern Crest Stud
KS Charm School-Kaimel Stable
House of Myths-Whitebrook Farm
Utsiktens Arthur-Southern Crest Stud
Utsiktens Maple Syrup-Southern Crest Stud
52. First Level Dressage (5 entries)
CH Griogair-Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Utsiktens Zinit-Kaimel Stable
Top Ten:
Flairdful Boy-Autumn Wood Farms
Holiday Flirt-Zanadu Pacific Estate
Galal Sweet Pea-Southern Acres Inc
53. Second Level Dressage (6 entries)
CH High Hopes Filigree-Whitebrook Farm
RCH Ronalda-Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Utsiktens Travic-Southern Acres Inc
Rocking Moon MW - PZ Redbird
Glyndwr-Whitebrook Farm
Got No Gold-Southern Crest Stud
54. Third Level Dressage (4 entries)
CH Sambuca Darling - PZ Redbird
RCH Sundancers Coco Chanell - PZ Redbird
Top Ten:
Beauty Queen - PZ Redbird
S Princess In Cream-Whitebrook Farm
55. Fourth Level Dressage (5 entries)
CH Arthfael-Southern Crest Stud
RCH Pearcy Perfekt - PZ redbird
Top Ten:
S Azhar Jannah-Southern Acres Inc
USA Birmingham-Southern Crest Stud
Tallak-Southern Crest Stud
56. Prix St George Dressage (4 entries)
CH AWF Ice Queen-Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Sjoerd-Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Pearcy Perfekt - PZ Redbird
Swayfield Charlie-Southern Crest Stud
57. Intermediare I Dressage (1 entries)
CH S In The Dhark-Southern Acres Inc
58. Intermediare II Dressage (3 entries)
CH Zaccai-Southern Crest Stud
RCH Star Chrysanthemum-Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Myrddin-Southern Crest Stud
59. Grand Prix Dressage (1 entries)
CH Blues Brother-Southern Crest Stud
60. Dressage Seat Equitation (14 entries)
CH Ffraid Cadell Ddu-Southern Crest Stud
RCH House of Myths-Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
Swayfield Charlie-Southern Crest Stud
Sjoerd-Southern Crest Stud
USA Birmingham-Southern Crest Stud
Utsiktens Arthur-Southern Crest Stud
Arthfael-Southern Crest Stud
Got No Gold-Southern Crest Stud
Lunesdale Bounty Hunter-Southern Crest Stud
Tallak-Southern Crest Stud
Zaccai-Southern Crest Stud
Utsiktens Maple Syrup-Southern Crest Stud
61. Freestyle Dressage Junior Horse (8 entries)
CH Utsiktens Arthur-Southern Crest Stud
RCH Utsiktens Maple Syrup-Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Got No Gold-Southern Crest Stud
Ffraid Cadell Ddu-Southern Crest Stud
Glyndwr-Whitebrook Farm
House of Myths-Whitebrook Farm
Utsiktens Zinit-Kaimel Stable
Lunesdale Bounty Hunter-Southern Crest Stud
62. Freestyle Dressage Senior Horse (8 entries)
CH Zaccai-Southern Crest Stud
RCH Arthfael-Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Holiday Flirt-Zanadu Pacific Estate
Swayfield Charlie-Southern Crest Stud
Sjoerd-Southern Crest Stud
Blues Brother-Southern Crest Stud
Tallak-Southern Crest Stud
USA Birmingham-Southern Crest Stud
63. Beginner Novice Level Eventing (4 entries)
CH KS Anwen-Kaimel Stable
RCH Gateway Watch Me Move-Kaimel Stable
Top Ten:
KS Charm School-Kaimel Stable
KS Noble Tamarisk-Kaimel Stable
64. Novice Level Eventing (2 entries)
CH Magic Cassia-Autumn Wood Farms
RCH SS Victory Academy-Kaimel Stable
65. Training Level Eventing (4 entries)
CH Gateway When In Rome-Southern Crest Stud
RCH Utsiktens Nemo-Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Lady Fionna-Autumn Wood Farms
AWF Mark Murray-Autumn Wood Farms
66. Preliminary Level Eventing (6 entries)
CH A Centerfolds Dream-Southern Crest Stud
RCH AWF Daisy-Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Star Arizona-Southern Crest Stud
Flyboy-Southern Crest Stud
S Heard ItInA Song-Southern Crest Stud
Cherokees Keystone Voyageur SPS-Southern Crest Stud
67. Futurity Western Pleasure (3 entries)
CH Zips Big Leagues-Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH HPS Nicostrato-Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
I Dream Of Candles-Zanadu Pacific Estate
68. Junior Western Pleasure (4 entries)
CH S Danielles Chipped-Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH TigerLilly-Zanadu Pacific Estate
Top Ten:
Greased Lightning-Zanadu Pacific Estate
S So Goodit Hurts-Southern Acres Inc
69. Senior Western Pleasure (13 entries)
CH Star Two Times Sonny-Southern Crest Stud
RCH Black A Flair-Zanadu Pacific Estate
Top Ten:
S Jack Daniels-Southern Acres Inc
S The Radical Version-Southern Acres Inc
S My Steamin Heatwave-Zanadu Pacific Estate
Mr Awesome Handcock-Zanadu Pacific Estate
S Johnny Rocket-Southern Crest Stud
HPS Nike-Hidden Paradise Stables
S Johnnie Walker-Southern Acres Inc
S My Hot Asset-Southern Acres Inc
Zippos Mint Chip-Southern Crest Stud
Kids Sweet Impulse-Southern Crest Stud
70. Futurity Horsemanship (1 entries)
CH I Dream Of Candles-Zanadu Pacific Estate
71. Junior Horsemanship (1 entries)
CH TigerLilly-Zanadu Pacific Estate
72. Senior Horsemanship (3 entries)
CH Star Two Times Sonny-Southern Crest Stud
RCH Black A Flair-Zanadu Pacific Estate
Top Ten:
S Jack Daniels-Southern Acres Inc
73. Futurity Trail (3 entries)
CH HPS Nicostrato-Southern Crest Stud
RCH I Dream Of Candles-Zanadu Pacific Estate
Top Ten:
Zips Big Leagues-Zanadu Pacific Estate
74. Junior Trail (1 entries)
CH TigerLilly-Zanadu Pacific Estate
75. Senior Trail (9 entries)
CH Black A Flair-Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH Zippos Fury-Zanadu Pacific Estate
Top Ten:
S The Radical Version-Southern Acres Inc
S Johnny Rocket-Southern Crest Stud
S Jack Daniels-Southern Acres Inc
HPS Nike-Hidden Paradise Stables
Star Two Times Sonny-Southern Crest Stud
Zippos Mint Chip-Southern Crest Stud
Kids Sweet Impulse-Southern Crest Stud
76. Futurity Western Riding (1 entries)
CH I Dream Of Candles-Zanadu Pacific Estate
77. Junior Western Riding (1 entries)
CH TigerLilly-Zanadu Pacific Estate
78. Senior Western Riding (7 entries)
CH Black A Flair-Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH S My Steamin Heatwave-Zanadu Pacific Estate
Top Ten:
Kids Sweet Impulse-Southern Crest Stud
S The Radical Version-Southern Acres Inc
Zippos Mint Chip-Southern Crest Stud
Zippos Fury-Zanadu Pacific Estate
S Jack Daniels-Southern Acres Inc
79. Futurity Reining (2 entries)
CH S Sail On Cash-Southern Acres Inc
RCH S Topsail Lynx-Southern Acres Inc
80. Junior Reining (1 entries)
CH High Lena Cat-Zanadu Pacific Estate
81. Senior Reining (7 entries)
CH HPS Matine-Hidden Paradise Stables
RCH Miss Double Dee RND-Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Mi Sonora-Zanadu Pacific Estate
S Sizzlin In Red-Zanadu Pacific Estate
Eagle Eye-Southern Crest Stud
S Babyface Doc-Southern Acres Inc
Supreme Reign-Southern Crest Stud
82. Futurity Cutting (0 entries)
83. Junior Cutting (1 entries)
CH High Lena Cat-Zanadu Pacific Estate
84. Senior Cutting (3 entries)
CH Mi Sonora-Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH S Sizzlin In Red-Zanadu Pacific Estate
Top Ten:
S Babyface Doc-Southern Acres Inc
85. Futurity Calf Roping (3 entries)
CH Silver And Crazy-Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH Musical Jokers-Zanadu Pacific Estate
Top Ten:
Aint No Wimp-Zanadu Pacific Estate
86. Junior Calf Roping (0 entries)
87. Senior Calf Roping (0 entries)
88. Futurity Breakaway Roping (3 entries)
CH Musical Jokers-Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH Silver And Crazy-Zanadu Pacific Estate
Top Ten:
Aint No Wimp-Zanadu Pacific Estate
89. Junior Breakaway Roping (0 entries)
90. Senior Breakaway Roping (0 entries)
91. Futurity Working Cow Horse (0 entries)
92. Junior Working Cow Horse (1 entries)
CH Chexy Kola-Zanadu Pacific Estate
93. Senior Working Cow Horse (1 entries)
CH S Crusa Couga-Zanadu Pacific Estate
94. Futurity Reined Cow Horse (3 entries)
CH Musical Jokers-Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH Silver And Crazy-Zanadu Pacific Estate
Top Ten:
Aint No Wimp-Zanadu Pacific Estate
95. Junior Reined Cow Horse (1 entries)
CH S Lil Master Mind-Southern Acres Inc
96. Senior Reined Cow Horse (5 entries)
CH S Caped Crusader-Southern Acres Inc
RCH S Masked Villain-Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
BE One Hot King-Southern Crest Stud
S Sizzlin Fire Side-Southern Acres Inc
Instant Spark-Southern Crest Stud
97. Futurity Barrel Racing (0 entries)
98. Junior Barrel Racing (2 entries)
CH A Rare Silk-Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH Miss Perky Dash-Zanadu Pacific Estate
99. Senior Barrel Racing (6 entries)
CH Here Kitty Kitty-Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH Joe Is Impressed-Zanadu Pacific Estate
Top Ten:
Redneck Charm-Southern Crest Stud
The Lucky Express-Southern Crest Stud
Dual Gold-Zanadu Pacific Estate
S Hijack Me-Southern Acres Inc
100. Futurity Pole Bending (0 entries)
101. Junior Pole Bending (2 entries)
CH Miss Perky Dash-Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH A Rare Silk-Zanadu Pacific Estate
102. Senior Pole Bending (6 entries)
CH Joe Is Impressed-Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH The Lucky Express-Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Dual Gold-Zanadu Pacific Estate
Here Kitty Kitty-Zanadu Pacific Estate
S Hijack Me-Southern Acres Inc
Redneck Charm-Southern Crest Stud
103. Futurity Pleasure Driving (3 entries)
CH KS Lone Star Ranger-Kaimel Stable
RCH KS Little Lightning-Kaimel Stable
Top Ten:
KS Arsenic And Lace-Southern Crest Stud
104. Junior Pleasure Driving (1 entries)
CH Saraid Joker and the Thief-Kaimel Stable
105. Senior Pleasure Driving (9 entries)
CH KS Little Big Man-Southern Crest Stud
RCH Kings Royal Guard-Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Saraid Bolero-Kaimel Stable
SS Double Sized Mocha-Kaimel Stable
Saraid Virtue To Vice-Southern Crest Stud
Falabella Pinata Man-Southern Crest Stud
Waverhead Mountain Dew-Southern Crest Stud
S Johnnie Walker-Southern Acres Inc
Star Chrysanthemum-Southern Crest Stud
106. Open Obstacle Driving (3 entries)
CH Octavius-Southern Crest Stud
RCH Kolet WU-Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Saraid Virtue To Vice-Southern Crest Stud
107. Open Cone Driving (2 entries)
CH Octavius-Southern Crest Stud
RCH Kolet WU-Southern Crest Stud
108. Two Horse Team Driving (must have a two horse team to enter) (2 entries)
CH Falabella Pinata Man + Kings Royal Guard-Southern Crest Stud
RCH KS Little Big Man + KS Arsenic And Lace-Southern Crest Stud
109. Four Horse Team Driving (must have a four horse team to enter) (1 entries)
CH Falabella Pinata Man + Kings Royal Guard + KS Little Big Man + KS Arsenic And Lace-Southern Crest Stud
110. Futurity Costume (0 entries)
111. Junior Costume (2 entries)
CH BBS Memoree Lane-Kaimel Stable
RCH Saraid Joker and the Thief-Kaimel Stable
112. Senior Costume (1 entries)
CH VS Star Thief-Southern Crest Stud
113. In-Hand Jumping (miniature horses only) (22 entries)
CH Classics Go On-Iljanas Stables
RCH Inner Elegance-Iljanas Stables
Top Ten:
Angel Echoes-Iljanas Stables
Creative Harmony-Iljanas Stables
Deja Vu-Southern Crest Stud
Ballerium-Iljanas Stables
Send Me An Angel-Iljanas Stables
S Down Time-Kaimel Stable
Nimriedan-Iljanas Stables
Saluki-Iljanas Stables
Black Box Sheza Sweetheart-Kaimel Stable
KS Little Lightning-Kaimel Stable
114. In-Hand Hunter (miniature horses only) (9 entries)
CH True Trendsetter-Iljanas Stables
RCH KS Little Dreamer-Kaimel Stable
Top Ten:
KS Little Big Man-Southern Crest Stud
Black Box Sheza Sweetheart-Kaimel Stable
Crimewave-Iljanas Stables
KS Lone Star Ranger-Kaimel Stable
KS Arsenic And Lace-Southern Crest Stud
Flames From Ashes-Iljanas Stables
Golden Years-Iljanas Stables
115. In-Hand Trail (miniature horses only) (16 entries)
CH Avalanches of Silence-Iljanas Stables
RCH Queen Bless-Iljanas Stables
Top Ten:
Send Me An Angel-Iljanas Stables
Angel Echoes-Iljanas Stables
Ballerium-Iljanas Stables
Classics Go On-Iljanas Stables
Nimriedan-Iljanas Stables
KS Little Big Man-Southern Crest Stud
KS Little Lightning-Kaimel Stable
Shenanigan-Iljanas Stables
Saluki-Iljanas Stables
Inner Elegance-Iljanas Stables
Hosted by the ASPSA on March 2, 2012
Point System
Champion - 12 pts
Reserve Champion - 6 pts
Top Ten in - 3 pts
National Champion Colt KS Courage Under Fire-Kaimel Stable
National ResChampion Colt GN Brooklyn Heights - Watermark Farms
National Champion Filly KS Willow-Kaimel Stable
National ResChampion Filly AE Anwen-Whitebrook Farm
National Champion Futurity Horse S Merengue-Whitebrook Farm
National ResChampion Futurity Horse Rb´s Pinala Mf - PZ Redbird
National Champion Jr Stallion Gateway When In Rome-Southern Crest Stud
National ResChampion Jr Stallion Fudge WU-Southern Crest Stud
National Champion Jr Mare Galal Sweet Pea-Southern Acres Inc
National ResChampion Jr Mare Mountain Girl-Autumn Wood Farms
National Champion Sr Stallion Saraid Virtue To Vice-Southern Crest Stud
National ResChampion Sr Stallion Sjoerd-Southern Crest Stud
National Champion Sr Mare S Masked Villain-Southern Acres Inc
National ResChampion Sr Mare S Princess In Cream-Whitebrook Farm
Your Results
1. Weanling Colts (10 entries)
CH KS Courage Under Fire-Kaimel Stable
RCH KS Knockin Boots-Kaimel Stable
Top Ten:
KS Lucky Louie-Kaimel Stable
KS Biscotti-Kaimel Stable
AE Caerwyn-Autumn Wood Farms
S Spark Of Insanity-Southern Acres Inc
HPS Aslanson-Hidden Paradise Stables
KS The Painter-Kaimel Stable
Zydeco - Watermark Farms
AWF Jazzy Wedding-Southern Crest Stud
2. Weanling Fillies (6 entries)
CH KS Willow-Kaimel Stable
RCH S One Hot Cougar-Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
AE Siani-Kaimel Stable
KS Jaded Victory-Kaimel Stable
AE Rhian-Kaimel Stable
KS Lowrider-Kaimel Stable
3. Yearling Colts (6 entries)
CH GN Brooklyn Heights - Watermark Farms
RCH KS Crown Prince-Kaimel Stable
Top Ten:
KS Polar Express-Kaimel Stable
S Ethiops-Southern Acres Inc
KS Rock Band-Kaimel Stable
LWs Lichtenstein-Autumn Wood Farms
4. Yearling Fillies (5 entries)
CH AE Anwen-Whitebrook Farm
RCH S Ysbail-Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
KS Golden Phoenix-Kaimel Stable
Enchanted N Yella-Zanadu Pacific Estate
KS Notoriously Wicked-Kaimel Stable
5. 2yo Colts (5 entries)
CH Rb´s Pinala Mf - PZ Redbird
RCH S Gamblers Debt-Kaimel Stable
Top Ten:
Rb´s Pineapple - PZ Redbird
Rb´s Royal Blue KHR - PZ Redbird
Star Candidate-Whitebrook Farm
6. 2yo Fillies (5 entries)
CH S Merengue-Whitebrook Farm
RCH Coffee With Cream - Watermark Farms
Top Ten:
Golden Compass - Watermark Farms
S Overdosed-Southern Acres Inc
Soundtrack ToMy Life-Whitebrook Farm
7. 3yo Stallions (5 entries)
CH S Get Off Yer Asset-Southern Acres Inc
RCH S Tlanextic-Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
KS Arsenic And Lace-Southern Crest Stud
HPS Nicostrato-Southern Crest Stud
S Topsail Lynx-Southern Acres Inc
8. 3yo Mares (4 entries)
CH S Fajra-Southern Acres Inc
RCH Disco Ball M-Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
S Creamwyn-Whitebrook Farm
S Sail On Cash-Southern Acres Inc
9. 4yo Stallions (5 entries)
CH Utsiktens Arthur-Southern Crest Stud
RCH Lunesdale Bounty Hunter-Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Utsiktens Maple Syrup-Southern Crest Stud
S Dhark Spot-Southern Acres Inc
Ffraid Cadell Ddu-Southern Crest Stud
10. 4yo Mares (0 entries)
11. 5yo Stallions (5 entries)
CH Fudge WU-Southern Crest Stud
RCH House of Myths-Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
S So Goodit Hurts-Southern Acres Inc
Glyndwr-Whitebrook Farm
Kolet WU-Southern Crest Stud
12. 5yo Mares (1 entries)
CH Galal Sweet Pea-Southern Acres Inc
13. 6yo Stallions (5 entries)
CH Gateway When In Rome-Southern Crest Stud
RCH Utsiktens Travic-Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Utsiktens Awesomeness-Southern Crest Stud
Utsiktens Nemo-Southern Crest Stud
Got No Gold-Southern Crest Stud
14. 6yo Mares (4 entries)
CH Mountain Girl-Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Miss Double Dee RND-Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
S Lil Master Mind-Southern Acres Inc
Roundabout's Lady Crimson-Whitebrook Farm
15. 7yo Stallions (5 entries)
CH Saraid Virtue To Vice-Southern Crest Stud
RCH S Dilwyn-Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
S Hijack Me-Southern Acres Inc
VS Star Thief-Southern Crest Stud
Star Arizona-Southern Crest Stud
16. 7yo Mares (1 entries)
CH S Princess In Cream-Whitebrook Farm
17. 8yo Stallions (11 entries)
CH Tallak-Southern Crest Stud
RCH Pearcy Perfekt Rb - PZ Redbird
Top Ten:
S Sing The Blues-Southern Acres Inc
Slaypits Ricardo-Southern Crest Stud
BE One Hot King-Southern Crest Stud
S Johnny Rocket-Southern Crest Stud
Arthfael-Southern Crest Stud
USA Birmingham-Southern Crest Stud
Instant Spark-Southern Crest Stud
KS Little Big Man-Southern Crest Stud
Star Two Times Sonny-Southern Crest Stud
18. 8yo Mares (2 entries)
CH S Sizzlin Fire Side-Southern Acres Inc
RCH S Azhar Jannah-Southern Acres Inc
19. 9yo Stallions (6 entries)
CH Sjoerd-Southern Crest Stud
RCH S The Radical Version-Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Falabella Pinata Man-Southern Crest Stud
Poseidon-Southern Crest Stud
Redneck Charm-Southern Crest Stud
Swayfield Charlie-Southern Crest Stud
20. 9yo Mares (3 entries)
CH S Masked Villain-Southern Acres Inc
RCH Sambuca Darling - PZ Redbird
Top Ten:
Beauty Queen - PZ Redbird
21. 10 & Over Stallions (44 entries)
CH Octavius-Southern Crest Stud
RCH Kings Royal Guard-Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
HPS Nobility-Hidden Paradise Stables
Zaccai-Southern Crest Stud
Rugged Hotrod-Southern Crest Stud
Griogair-Autumn Wood Farms
S Heard ItInA Song-Southern Crest Stud
S Johnnie Walker-Southern Acres Inc
Eagle Eye-Southern Crest Stud
Fenrisulfur fra Saudarkroki-Southern Crest Stud
S In The Dhark-Southern Acres Inc
Flyboy-Southern Crest Stud
22. 10-14yo Mares (16 entries)
CH S Babyface Doc-Southern Acres Inc
RCH Mirjam-Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Rose Of Fire-Autumn Wood Farms
S Sippin Champagne-Southern Acres Inc
Cullamore Smoke-Hidden Paradise Stables
High Hopes Filigree-Whitebrook Farm
Lady Fionna-Autumn Wood Farms
Princess Bella-Southern Acres Inc
HPS Jonna-Hidden Paradise Stables
HPS Matine-Hidden Paradise Stables
Dreams Of Gold-Autumn Wood Farms
S Red Carpet Glam-Southern Acres Inc
23. 15 & Over Mares (14 entries)
CH Shez So Chipped-Southern Acres Inc
RCH Roundabouts Heatwave-Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Sundancers Coco Chanell - PZ Redbird
Glass Eyed Dollface-Southern Acres Inc
S Lil Lynx-Southern Acres Inc
S Silver Starter-Southern Acres Inc
AWF Ice Queen-Autumn Wood Farms
HPS Ernarsdottir-Hidden Paradise Stables
S Sheza Tuff Fireman-Southern Acres Inc
Ima More Cougarish-Southern Acres Inc
AWF Daisy-Autumn Wood Farms
S Vintage Scotch-Southern Acres Inc
24. Open Geldings (0 entries)
25. Get of Sire (2+ foals by same stallion) (0 entries)
26. Produce of Dam (2+ foals by same mare) (0 entries)
27. Yearling Lunge Line Western Horse (0 entries)
28. Yearling Lunge Line English Horse (6 entries)
CH KS Crown Prince-Kaimel Stable
RCH S Ysbail-Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
GN Brooklyn Heights - Watermark Farms
KS Rock Band-Kaimel Stable
AE Anwen-Whitebrook Farm
KS Notoriously Wicked-Kaimel Stable
29. Futurity Showmanship (1 entries)
CH S Creamwyn-Whitebrook Farm
30. Junior Showmanship (3 entries)
CH Glyndwr-Whitebrook Farm
RCH House of Myths-Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
Roundabout\'s Lady Crimson-Whitebrook Farm
31. Senior Showmanship (3 entries)
CH S Jack Daniels-Southern Acres Inc
RCH S Princess In Cream-Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
High Hopes Filigree-Whitebrook Farm
32. Futurity Hunter Under Saddle (3 entries)
CH KS Beau-Kaimel Stable
RCH Duplicity-Zanadu Pacific Estate
Top Ten:
S Get Off Yer Asset-Southern Acres Inc
33. Junior Hunter Under Saddle (7 entries)
CH S Danielles Chipped-Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH KS Fairly Lovely-Kaimel Stable
Top Ten:
Roundabout\'s Lady Crimson-Whitebrook Farm
S So Goodit Hurts-Southern Acres Inc
Greased Lightning-Zanadu Pacific Estate
S Belle Of The Ball-Kaimel Stable
TigerLilly-Zanadu Pacific Estate
34. Senior Hunter Under Saddle (13 entries)
CH Mr Awesome Handcock-Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH Marie Antoinette-Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
S Gwalchgwyn-Southern Crest Stud
S My Hot Asset-Southern Acres Inc
Docs Admiral Sassypants-Zanadu Pacific Estate
Star Two Times Sonny-Southern Crest Stud
Designed By Chip-Southern Crest Stud
S Dilwyn-Southern Crest Stud
Shackletown-Southern Crest Stud
Rugged Hotrod-Southern Crest Stud
S Johnnie Walker-Southern Acres Inc
S Jack Daniels-Southern Acres Inc
35. Futurity Hunt Seat Equitation (2 entries)
CH KS Beau-Kaimel Stable
RCH Duplicity-Zanadu Pacific Estate
36. Junior Hunt Seat Equitation (3 entries)
CH TigerLilly-Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH KS Fairly Lovely-Kaimel Stable
Top Ten:
Roundabout\'s Lady Crimson-Whitebrook Farm
37. Senior Hunter Seat Equitation (6 entries)
CH Shackletown-Southern Crest Stud
RCH S Red Carpet Glam-Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
S Dilwyn-Southern Crest Stud
S Gwlachgwyn-Southern Crest Stud
S Jack Daniels-Southern Acres Inc
Star Two Times Sonny-Southern Crest Stud
38. Futurity English Pleasure (0 entries)
39. Junior English Pleasure (0 entries)
40. Senior English Pleasure (1 entries)
CH Waverhead Mountain Dew-Southern Crest Stud
41. Cross Rails Hunter (1ft - 1ft6, Level I) (2 entries)
CH S Belle Of The Ball-Kaimel Stable
RCH KS Beau-Kaimel Stable
42. Short Stirrup Hunter Hack (1ft6 - 2 ft, Level II) (1 entries)
CH KS Fairly Lovely-Kaimel Stable
43. Long Stirrup Hunter Hack (1ft6 - 2ft, Level III) (0 entries)
44. Hunter Hack (2ft - 2ft3, Level IV) (9 entries)
CH Designed By Chip-Southern Crest Stud
RCH Spur OfThe Moment-Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
S Gwlachgwyn-Southern Crest Stud
Roundabout\'s Lady Crimson-Whitebrook Farm
S Red Carpet Glam-Southern Acres Inc
S Dilwyn-Southern Crest Stud
Seabreeze Of Chincteague-Southern Crest Stud
Rugged Hotrod-Southern Crest Stud
Star Chrysanthemum-Southern Crest Stud
45. Pony Jumpers (2ft3 - 2ft6, Level I) (9 entries)
CH Mirjam-Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Dreams Of Gold-Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
KS Luck of the Irish-Kaimel Stable
Cupids Arrow-Autumn Wood Farms
Galal Sweet Pea-Southern Acres Inc
KS Noble Heir-Kaimel Stable
KS Noble Tamarisk-Kaimel Stable
Fudge WU-Southern Crest Stud
KS Anwen-Kaimel Stable
46. Low Jumpers (2ft6 - 2ft9, Level II) (7 entries)
CH AE Awestin-Kaimel Stable
RCH HPS Ernarsdottir-Hidden Paradise Stables
Top Ten:
Utsiktens Awesomeness-Southern Crest Stud
S Princess In Cream-Whitebrook Farm
Rose Of Fire-Autumn Wood Farms
House of Myths-Whitebrook Farm
Mattie Nelson-Autumn Wood Farms
47. Mid-Level Jumpers (2ft9 - 3ft3, Level III) (6 entries)
CH Slaypits Ricardo-Southern Crest Stud
RCH Cullamore Smoke-Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Glyndwr-Whitebrook Farm
Holiday Flirt-Zanadu Pacific Estate
Docs Admiral Sassypants-Zanadu Pacific Estate
High Hopes Filigree-Whitebrook Farm
48. High jumpers (3ft3 - 3ft6, Level IV) (3 entries)
CH Victory Dance-Southern Crest Stud
RCH Dashiell-Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
S Sing The Blues-Southern Acres Inc
49. Gamblers Choice (3ft6 - 3ft9, Level V) (0 entries)
50. Introductory Level Dressage (6 entries)
CH T Electric Star-Kaimel Stable
RCH Griogair-Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Disco Ball M-Southern Acres Inc
S Fajra-Southern Acres Inc
S Tlanextic-Southern Acres Inc
Gateway Simple Elegance-Kaimel Stable
51. Training Level Dressage (13 entries)
CH Lunesdale Bounty Hunter-Southern Crest Stud
RCH Empires Lucky Strike-Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Mountain Girl-Autumn Wood Farms
The Silver Dream-Kaimel Stable
KS Luck of the Irish-Kaimel Stable
S Double Down-Kaimel Stable
S Dhark Spot-Southern Acres Inc
Ffraid Cadell Ddu-Southern Crest Stud
KS Charm School-Kaimel Stable
House of Myths-Whitebrook Farm
Utsiktens Arthur-Southern Crest Stud
Utsiktens Maple Syrup-Southern Crest Stud
52. First Level Dressage (5 entries)
CH Griogair-Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Utsiktens Zinit-Kaimel Stable
Top Ten:
Flairdful Boy-Autumn Wood Farms
Holiday Flirt-Zanadu Pacific Estate
Galal Sweet Pea-Southern Acres Inc
53. Second Level Dressage (6 entries)
CH High Hopes Filigree-Whitebrook Farm
RCH Ronalda-Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Utsiktens Travic-Southern Acres Inc
Rocking Moon MW - PZ Redbird
Glyndwr-Whitebrook Farm
Got No Gold-Southern Crest Stud
54. Third Level Dressage (4 entries)
CH Sambuca Darling - PZ Redbird
RCH Sundancers Coco Chanell - PZ Redbird
Top Ten:
Beauty Queen - PZ Redbird
S Princess In Cream-Whitebrook Farm
55. Fourth Level Dressage (5 entries)
CH Arthfael-Southern Crest Stud
RCH Pearcy Perfekt - PZ redbird
Top Ten:
S Azhar Jannah-Southern Acres Inc
USA Birmingham-Southern Crest Stud
Tallak-Southern Crest Stud
56. Prix St George Dressage (4 entries)
CH AWF Ice Queen-Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Sjoerd-Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Pearcy Perfekt - PZ Redbird
Swayfield Charlie-Southern Crest Stud
57. Intermediare I Dressage (1 entries)
CH S In The Dhark-Southern Acres Inc
58. Intermediare II Dressage (3 entries)
CH Zaccai-Southern Crest Stud
RCH Star Chrysanthemum-Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Myrddin-Southern Crest Stud
59. Grand Prix Dressage (1 entries)
CH Blues Brother-Southern Crest Stud
60. Dressage Seat Equitation (14 entries)
CH Ffraid Cadell Ddu-Southern Crest Stud
RCH House of Myths-Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
Swayfield Charlie-Southern Crest Stud
Sjoerd-Southern Crest Stud
USA Birmingham-Southern Crest Stud
Utsiktens Arthur-Southern Crest Stud
Arthfael-Southern Crest Stud
Got No Gold-Southern Crest Stud
Lunesdale Bounty Hunter-Southern Crest Stud
Tallak-Southern Crest Stud
Zaccai-Southern Crest Stud
Utsiktens Maple Syrup-Southern Crest Stud
61. Freestyle Dressage Junior Horse (8 entries)
CH Utsiktens Arthur-Southern Crest Stud
RCH Utsiktens Maple Syrup-Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Got No Gold-Southern Crest Stud
Ffraid Cadell Ddu-Southern Crest Stud
Glyndwr-Whitebrook Farm
House of Myths-Whitebrook Farm
Utsiktens Zinit-Kaimel Stable
Lunesdale Bounty Hunter-Southern Crest Stud
62. Freestyle Dressage Senior Horse (8 entries)
CH Zaccai-Southern Crest Stud
RCH Arthfael-Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Holiday Flirt-Zanadu Pacific Estate
Swayfield Charlie-Southern Crest Stud
Sjoerd-Southern Crest Stud
Blues Brother-Southern Crest Stud
Tallak-Southern Crest Stud
USA Birmingham-Southern Crest Stud
63. Beginner Novice Level Eventing (4 entries)
CH KS Anwen-Kaimel Stable
RCH Gateway Watch Me Move-Kaimel Stable
Top Ten:
KS Charm School-Kaimel Stable
KS Noble Tamarisk-Kaimel Stable
64. Novice Level Eventing (2 entries)
CH Magic Cassia-Autumn Wood Farms
RCH SS Victory Academy-Kaimel Stable
65. Training Level Eventing (4 entries)
CH Gateway When In Rome-Southern Crest Stud
RCH Utsiktens Nemo-Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Lady Fionna-Autumn Wood Farms
AWF Mark Murray-Autumn Wood Farms
66. Preliminary Level Eventing (6 entries)
CH A Centerfolds Dream-Southern Crest Stud
RCH AWF Daisy-Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Star Arizona-Southern Crest Stud
Flyboy-Southern Crest Stud
S Heard ItInA Song-Southern Crest Stud
Cherokees Keystone Voyageur SPS-Southern Crest Stud
67. Futurity Western Pleasure (3 entries)
CH Zips Big Leagues-Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH HPS Nicostrato-Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
I Dream Of Candles-Zanadu Pacific Estate
68. Junior Western Pleasure (4 entries)
CH S Danielles Chipped-Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH TigerLilly-Zanadu Pacific Estate
Top Ten:
Greased Lightning-Zanadu Pacific Estate
S So Goodit Hurts-Southern Acres Inc
69. Senior Western Pleasure (13 entries)
CH Star Two Times Sonny-Southern Crest Stud
RCH Black A Flair-Zanadu Pacific Estate
Top Ten:
S Jack Daniels-Southern Acres Inc
S The Radical Version-Southern Acres Inc
S My Steamin Heatwave-Zanadu Pacific Estate
Mr Awesome Handcock-Zanadu Pacific Estate
S Johnny Rocket-Southern Crest Stud
HPS Nike-Hidden Paradise Stables
S Johnnie Walker-Southern Acres Inc
S My Hot Asset-Southern Acres Inc
Zippos Mint Chip-Southern Crest Stud
Kids Sweet Impulse-Southern Crest Stud
70. Futurity Horsemanship (1 entries)
CH I Dream Of Candles-Zanadu Pacific Estate
71. Junior Horsemanship (1 entries)
CH TigerLilly-Zanadu Pacific Estate
72. Senior Horsemanship (3 entries)
CH Star Two Times Sonny-Southern Crest Stud
RCH Black A Flair-Zanadu Pacific Estate
Top Ten:
S Jack Daniels-Southern Acres Inc
73. Futurity Trail (3 entries)
CH HPS Nicostrato-Southern Crest Stud
RCH I Dream Of Candles-Zanadu Pacific Estate
Top Ten:
Zips Big Leagues-Zanadu Pacific Estate
74. Junior Trail (1 entries)
CH TigerLilly-Zanadu Pacific Estate
75. Senior Trail (9 entries)
CH Black A Flair-Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH Zippos Fury-Zanadu Pacific Estate
Top Ten:
S The Radical Version-Southern Acres Inc
S Johnny Rocket-Southern Crest Stud
S Jack Daniels-Southern Acres Inc
HPS Nike-Hidden Paradise Stables
Star Two Times Sonny-Southern Crest Stud
Zippos Mint Chip-Southern Crest Stud
Kids Sweet Impulse-Southern Crest Stud
76. Futurity Western Riding (1 entries)
CH I Dream Of Candles-Zanadu Pacific Estate
77. Junior Western Riding (1 entries)
CH TigerLilly-Zanadu Pacific Estate
78. Senior Western Riding (7 entries)
CH Black A Flair-Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH S My Steamin Heatwave-Zanadu Pacific Estate
Top Ten:
Kids Sweet Impulse-Southern Crest Stud
S The Radical Version-Southern Acres Inc
Zippos Mint Chip-Southern Crest Stud
Zippos Fury-Zanadu Pacific Estate
S Jack Daniels-Southern Acres Inc
79. Futurity Reining (2 entries)
CH S Sail On Cash-Southern Acres Inc
RCH S Topsail Lynx-Southern Acres Inc
80. Junior Reining (1 entries)
CH High Lena Cat-Zanadu Pacific Estate
81. Senior Reining (7 entries)
CH HPS Matine-Hidden Paradise Stables
RCH Miss Double Dee RND-Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Mi Sonora-Zanadu Pacific Estate
S Sizzlin In Red-Zanadu Pacific Estate
Eagle Eye-Southern Crest Stud
S Babyface Doc-Southern Acres Inc
Supreme Reign-Southern Crest Stud
82. Futurity Cutting (0 entries)
83. Junior Cutting (1 entries)
CH High Lena Cat-Zanadu Pacific Estate
84. Senior Cutting (3 entries)
CH Mi Sonora-Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH S Sizzlin In Red-Zanadu Pacific Estate
Top Ten:
S Babyface Doc-Southern Acres Inc
85. Futurity Calf Roping (3 entries)
CH Silver And Crazy-Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH Musical Jokers-Zanadu Pacific Estate
Top Ten:
Aint No Wimp-Zanadu Pacific Estate
86. Junior Calf Roping (0 entries)
87. Senior Calf Roping (0 entries)
88. Futurity Breakaway Roping (3 entries)
CH Musical Jokers-Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH Silver And Crazy-Zanadu Pacific Estate
Top Ten:
Aint No Wimp-Zanadu Pacific Estate
89. Junior Breakaway Roping (0 entries)
90. Senior Breakaway Roping (0 entries)
91. Futurity Working Cow Horse (0 entries)
92. Junior Working Cow Horse (1 entries)
CH Chexy Kola-Zanadu Pacific Estate
93. Senior Working Cow Horse (1 entries)
CH S Crusa Couga-Zanadu Pacific Estate
94. Futurity Reined Cow Horse (3 entries)
CH Musical Jokers-Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH Silver And Crazy-Zanadu Pacific Estate
Top Ten:
Aint No Wimp-Zanadu Pacific Estate
95. Junior Reined Cow Horse (1 entries)
CH S Lil Master Mind-Southern Acres Inc
96. Senior Reined Cow Horse (5 entries)
CH S Caped Crusader-Southern Acres Inc
RCH S Masked Villain-Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
BE One Hot King-Southern Crest Stud
S Sizzlin Fire Side-Southern Acres Inc
Instant Spark-Southern Crest Stud
97. Futurity Barrel Racing (0 entries)
98. Junior Barrel Racing (2 entries)
CH A Rare Silk-Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH Miss Perky Dash-Zanadu Pacific Estate
99. Senior Barrel Racing (6 entries)
CH Here Kitty Kitty-Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH Joe Is Impressed-Zanadu Pacific Estate
Top Ten:
Redneck Charm-Southern Crest Stud
The Lucky Express-Southern Crest Stud
Dual Gold-Zanadu Pacific Estate
S Hijack Me-Southern Acres Inc
100. Futurity Pole Bending (0 entries)
101. Junior Pole Bending (2 entries)
CH Miss Perky Dash-Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH A Rare Silk-Zanadu Pacific Estate
102. Senior Pole Bending (6 entries)
CH Joe Is Impressed-Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH The Lucky Express-Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Dual Gold-Zanadu Pacific Estate
Here Kitty Kitty-Zanadu Pacific Estate
S Hijack Me-Southern Acres Inc
Redneck Charm-Southern Crest Stud
103. Futurity Pleasure Driving (3 entries)
CH KS Lone Star Ranger-Kaimel Stable
RCH KS Little Lightning-Kaimel Stable
Top Ten:
KS Arsenic And Lace-Southern Crest Stud
104. Junior Pleasure Driving (1 entries)
CH Saraid Joker and the Thief-Kaimel Stable
105. Senior Pleasure Driving (9 entries)
CH KS Little Big Man-Southern Crest Stud
RCH Kings Royal Guard-Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Saraid Bolero-Kaimel Stable
SS Double Sized Mocha-Kaimel Stable
Saraid Virtue To Vice-Southern Crest Stud
Falabella Pinata Man-Southern Crest Stud
Waverhead Mountain Dew-Southern Crest Stud
S Johnnie Walker-Southern Acres Inc
Star Chrysanthemum-Southern Crest Stud
106. Open Obstacle Driving (3 entries)
CH Octavius-Southern Crest Stud
RCH Kolet WU-Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Saraid Virtue To Vice-Southern Crest Stud
107. Open Cone Driving (2 entries)
CH Octavius-Southern Crest Stud
RCH Kolet WU-Southern Crest Stud
108. Two Horse Team Driving (must have a two horse team to enter) (2 entries)
CH Falabella Pinata Man + Kings Royal Guard-Southern Crest Stud
RCH KS Little Big Man + KS Arsenic And Lace-Southern Crest Stud
109. Four Horse Team Driving (must have a four horse team to enter) (1 entries)
CH Falabella Pinata Man + Kings Royal Guard + KS Little Big Man + KS Arsenic And Lace-Southern Crest Stud
110. Futurity Costume (0 entries)
111. Junior Costume (2 entries)
CH BBS Memoree Lane-Kaimel Stable
RCH Saraid Joker and the Thief-Kaimel Stable
112. Senior Costume (1 entries)
CH VS Star Thief-Southern Crest Stud
113. In-Hand Jumping (miniature horses only) (22 entries)
CH Classics Go On-Iljanas Stables
RCH Inner Elegance-Iljanas Stables
Top Ten:
Angel Echoes-Iljanas Stables
Creative Harmony-Iljanas Stables
Deja Vu-Southern Crest Stud
Ballerium-Iljanas Stables
Send Me An Angel-Iljanas Stables
S Down Time-Kaimel Stable
Nimriedan-Iljanas Stables
Saluki-Iljanas Stables
Black Box Sheza Sweetheart-Kaimel Stable
KS Little Lightning-Kaimel Stable
114. In-Hand Hunter (miniature horses only) (9 entries)
CH True Trendsetter-Iljanas Stables
RCH KS Little Dreamer-Kaimel Stable
Top Ten:
KS Little Big Man-Southern Crest Stud
Black Box Sheza Sweetheart-Kaimel Stable
Crimewave-Iljanas Stables
KS Lone Star Ranger-Kaimel Stable
KS Arsenic And Lace-Southern Crest Stud
Flames From Ashes-Iljanas Stables
Golden Years-Iljanas Stables
115. In-Hand Trail (miniature horses only) (16 entries)
CH Avalanches of Silence-Iljanas Stables
RCH Queen Bless-Iljanas Stables
Top Ten:
Send Me An Angel-Iljanas Stables
Angel Echoes-Iljanas Stables
Ballerium-Iljanas Stables
Classics Go On-Iljanas Stables
Nimriedan-Iljanas Stables
KS Little Big Man-Southern Crest Stud
KS Little Lightning-Kaimel Stable
Shenanigan-Iljanas Stables
Saluki-Iljanas Stables
Inner Elegance-Iljanas Stables