Post by Meaghan .:BInc:. on Nov 4, 2011 11:58:20 GMT -5
RCHA Prospect Ranch Horse Division CLASS #1: Prospect Ranch Colts (54 entries)
CH KS Midnight Magic - Kaimel Stable
RCH HPS Pride In Battle – Fiesta Stock Horses
1. Left Wounded - Dwarf Planet Stables
2. A Suhayl Bukar - Southern Acres Inc
3. BE Hickory Doc - Blackwell Inc.
4. Santa Crews CH - Southern Acres Inc
5. S Topsail Lynx - Southern Acres Inc
6. KS Seeking Fame - Kaimel Stable
7. KS Peppy Gold - Kaimel Stable
8. Sad Tunes - Dwarf Planet Stables
9. KS Gunsmoke - Kaimel Stable
10. HPS Crimson Butter - Whitewood Mannor
CLASS #2: Prospect Ranch Fillies (74 entries)
CH S Miss Smarty Pants - Southern Acres Inc
RCH RFR Risen Angels - Crimson Trail
1. S Playin The Game - Southern Acres Inc
2. S Hot Tottie - Southern Acres Inc
3. S Sailor Girl - Southern Acres Inc
4. Sing To Me, Pretty Spirit - Dwarf Planet Stables
5. RRB Akilah - Caughey Inc
6. Behind My Window - Dwarf Planet Stables
7. Roundabout's Hickory Dee - Roundabout Farm
8. Catashine CT - Crimson Trail
9. Given Life - Dwarf Planet Stables
10. RFR Scotch's Better - Caughey Inc
CLASS #3: Prospect Ranch Open (120 entries)
CH KS Lil Bit O' Zest - Kaimel Stable
RCH KS Midnight Magic - Kaimel Stable
1. S Royalty In Paint – Fiesta Stock Horses
2. French Penny - Zanadu Pacific Estate
3. CI LukeImCelestial - Caughey Inc
4. S Hot Tottie - Southern Acres Inc
5. S Hollywoods WalkOfShame - Southern Acres Inc
6. S Royal Arrogance - Southern Acres Inc
7. KS Whiskey Sour - Kaimel Stable
8. CI Absolute Style - Caughey Inc
9. S Spotlight Bound – Fiesta Stock Horses
10. Singin Dixie FS - Southern Acres Inc
RCHA Novice Reining Horse Division - 2yo's only CLASS #1 : Novice Reining Colts (12 entries)
CH RFR Undoubtedly Irish - Crimson Trail
RCH S Player For Sure - Southern Acres Inc
1. S Flash The Card - Southern Acres Inc
2. BE Pine N'Poco - Blackwell Inc.
3. BE Nu Zana - Blackwell Inc.
4. BE Smart Prince - Blackwell Inc.
5. S Protect Me - Southern Acres Inc
6. Lookin Impressive FS – Fiesta Stock Horses
7. RFR Moon Print - Caughey Inc
8. BE Brennas Pine - Blackwell Inc.
9. KS Devlin - Kaimel Stable
10. Armadian Remedy – Fiesta Stock Horses
CLASS #2 : Novice Reining Fillies (16 entries)
CH Foolish Steve - Whitewood Mannor
RCH S Heavenly Protector – Fiesta Stock Horses
1. KS Silver Dream - Kaimel Stable
2. Ima Natural Mystic FS – Fiesta Stock Horses
3. Hollywoods Whizn Wild FS - Crimson Trail
4. BE Playgirl's Sequin - Zanadu Pacific Estate
5. KS Conquistador - Kaimel Stable
6. Pine Badger SGC- Saraid Gypsy Cobs
7. Bad Gatolena – Fiesta Stock Horses
8. Docs Irish Gin – Fiesta Stock Horses
9. BE Hearts O'Lena - Blackwell Inc.
10. RRB Crimson Queen - Caughey Inc
CLASS #3 : Novice Reining Open (28 entries)
CH Pepper's Money Princess - Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH Myriad's Ali - Kaimel Stable
1. Pine Badger SGC- Saraid Gypsy Cobs
2. BE High Times - Blackwell Inc.
3. BE Nu Zana - Blackwell Inc.
4. RFR Moon Print - Caughey Inc
5. S Flash The Card - Southern Acres Inc
6. Bon-Do-Day - Zanadu Pacific Estate
7. KS Silver Dream - Kaimel Stable
8. BE Playgirl's Sequin - Zanadu Pacific Estate
9. RFR Undoubtedly Irish - Crimson Trail
10. Ima Natural Mystic FS – Fiesta Stock Horses
RCHA Novice Cutting Horse Division - 2yo's only CLASS #1 : Novice Cutting Colts (8 entries)
CH Armadian Remedy – Fiesta Stock Horses
RCH BE Badger Me Zana - Zanadu Pacific Estate
1. S Bad Little Hick – Fiesta Stock Horses
2. RFR Moon Print - Caughey Inc
3. S Protect Me - Southern Acres Inc
4. RFR Undoubtedly Irish - Crimson Trail
5. Ima Sozzy Boy - Kaimel Stable
6. S Flash The Card - Southern Acres Inc
CLASS #2 : Novice Cutting Fillies (11 entries)
CH Mecom Boon FS - Blackwell Inc.
RCH Pine Badger SGC- Saraid Gypsy Cobs
1. Zoja AM - Caughey Inc
2. KS Silver Dream - Kaimel Stable
3. Express Dickens FS – Fiesta Stock Horses
4. Bad Gatolena – Fiesta Stock Horses
5. Foolish Steve - Whitewood Mannor
6. Docs Missin Twixt FS - Crimson Trail
7. KS Conquistador - Kaimel Stable
8. Tari Plaything FS – Fiesta Stock Horses
9. Docs Irish Gin – Fiesta Stock Horses
CLASS #3 : Novice Cutting Open (17 entries)
CH Tari Plaything FS – Fiesta Stock Horses
RCH KS Silver Dream - Kaimel Stable
1. S Protect Me - Southern Acres Inc
2. Ima Sozzy Boy - Kaimel Stable
3. S Flash The Card - Southern Acres Inc
4. RFR Moon Print - Caughey Inc
5. S Bad Little Hick – Fiesta Stock Horses
6. KS Conquistador - Kaimel Stable
7. Docs Irish Gin – Fiesta Stock Horses
8. Zoja AM - Caughey Inc
9. Mecom Boon FS - Blackwell Inc
10. BE Badger Me Zana - Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCHA Novice Working Cow Horse Division - 2yo's only CLASS #1 : Novice Working Cow Horse Colts (4 entries)
CH PC Stars To Spin - Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH Somber Bird Man - Dwarf Planet Stables
1. BE Only Genuine - Blackwell Inc.
2. Ima Sozzy Boy - Kaimel Stable
CLASS #2 : Novice Working Cow Horse Fillies (5 entries)
CH Pepper's Money Princess - Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH Jiggity Jackie - Crimson Trail
1. That Soxy Twister FS – Fiesta Stock Horses
2. Z Continental Nights – Fiesta Stock Horses
3. A Flash Of Harmful - Dwarf Planet Stables
CLASS #3 : Novice Working Cow Horse Open (9 entries)
CH PC Stars To Spin - Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH That Soxy Twister FS – Fiesta Stock Horses
1. Z Continental Nights – Fiesta Stock Horses
2. Ima Sozzy Boy - Kaimel Stable
3. A Flash Of Harmful - Dwarf Planet Stables
4. BE Only Genuine - Blackwell Inc.
5. Pepper's Money Princess - Zanadu Pacific Estate
6. Somber Bird Man - Dwarf Planet Stables
7. Jiggity Jackie - Crimson Trail
RCHA Novice Reined Cow Horse Division - 2yo's only CLASS #1 : Novice Reined Cow Horse Colts (9 entries)
CH Favorecido - Hawk Ridge
RCH BE Dun N'Irish - Blackwell Inc.
1. All Reddy Fine FS - Caughey Inc
2. Elandero - Hawk Ridge
3. BE Continental Nic - Blackwell Inc.
4. S Play My Color – Fiesta Stock Horses
5. Rappin Joes Better FS - Crimson Trail
6. RRB Naturally Special - Zanadu Pacific Estate
7. BE Skid it Zan - Gestüt Nereus
CLASS #2 : Novice Reined Cow Horse Fillies (17 entries)
CH RRB Sheza Heaven - Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH Go Royale - Hawk Ridge
1. S Golden Girl – Fiesta Stock Horses
2. RRB Batty Imposter – Fiesta Stock Horses
3. S Please Step Aside - Southern Acres Inc
4. S Nu Shine – Fiesta Stock Horses
5. Skips Barbie - Hawk Ridge
6. BE Hick's Lena - Blackwell Inc.
7. Bella Blue - Dwarf Planet Stables
8. That's A Rap FS - Southern Acres Inc
9. BE Alotta Pep - Gestüt Nereus
10. S Elite Version – Fiesta Stock Horses
CLASS #3 : Novice Reined Cow Horse Open (25 entries)
CH S Elite Version – Fiesta Stock Horses
RCH S Please Step Aside - Southern Acres Inc
1. Balimera - Hawk Ridge
2. S Nu Shine – Fiesta Stock Horses
3. RRB Batty Imposter – Fiesta Stock Horses
4. S Golden Girl – Fiesta Stock Horses
5. Bella Blue - Dwarf Planet Stables
6. RRB Naturally Special - Zanadu Pacific Estate
7. Sozzy Silence CH - Hawk Ridge
8. BE Continental Nic - Blackwell Inc.
9. Ebozia - Hawk Ridge
10. Lamaria - Hawk Ridge
RCHA Rookie Reining Horse Division - 3yo's only CLASS #1 : Rookie Reining Colts (16 entries)
CH Jac of Diamonds FS - Roundabout Farm
RCH Jazzy Lena - Shamrock Stock Horses
1. This Oakies Special FS – Fiesta Stock Horses
2. Salute To Royalty FS - Zanadu Pacific Estate
3. BE Shining Deceit - Zanadu Pacific Estate
4. DC Viirtual - Caughey Inc
5. KS Semerkhet - Kaimel Stable
6. Dunnit In Black FS – Fiesta Stock Horses
7. DC Hez Hollywood Hot – Fiesta Stock Horses
8. Mister Nifty Holiday CT - Crimson Trail
9. Erbin - Caughey Inc
10. S That Soxy Soldier - Southern Acres Inc
CLASS #2 : Rookie Reining Fillies (14 entries)
CH BE Quiet Melody – Fiesta Stock Horses
RCH Zoja AM - Caughey Inc
1. BE Dunnit Alot - Zanadu Pacific Estate
2. Miss Mary Mac FS – Fiesta Stock Horses
3. ShoThatBat - Crimson Trail
4. Shock And Awe FS - Blackwell Inc.
5. DC Dancin Ontha Bar - Caughey Inc
6. TahaBucks - Zanadu Pacific Estate
7. Khomic Czina - Kaimel Stable
8. Shock And Awe FS - Blackwell Inc.
9. Miss Cash To Rum - Shamrock Stock Horses
10. S Mighty Shine - Crimson Trail
CLASS #3 : Rookie Reining Open (30 entries)
CH BE Tolo's Revenge - Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH Zoja AM - Caughey Inc
1. Silver Smokin Captain CT - Crimson Trail
2. Shock And Awe FS - Blackwell Inc.
3. Khomic Czina - Kaimel Stable
4. Classique Remedy CT - Crimson Trail
5. BE Dunnit Alot - Zanadu Pacific Estate
6. S That Soxy Soldier - Southern Acres Inc
7. BE Shining Deceit - Zanadu Pacific Estate
8. DC Dancin Ontha Bar - Caughey Inc
9. Shock And Awe FS - Blackwell Inc.
10. Salute To Royalty FS - Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCHA Rookie Cutting Horse Division - 3yo's only CLASS #1 : Rookie Cutting Colts (7 entries)
CH DC Viirtual - Caughey Inc
RCH Dual Oak Tari - Shamrock Stock Horses
1. Letters Etched In Blue CT - Kaimel Stable
2. S Super Nova - Southern Acres Inc
3. BE Docs O’Lena – Fiesta Stock Horses
4. Ultra Sinful - Zanadu Pacific Estate
5. Salute To Royalty FS - Zanadu Pacific Estate
CLASS #2 : Rookie Cutting Fillies (11 entries)
CH Fancy Lynx - Shamrock Stock Horses
RCH Classique Remedy CT - Crimson Trail
1. ShoThatBat - Crimson Trail
2. Zoja AM - Caughey Inc
3. Khomic Czina - Kaimel Stable
4. DC Dancin Ontha Bar - Caughey Inc
5. Now She’s Custom FS - Blackwell Inc.
6. BE Smart Lady – Fiesta Stock Horses
7. RRB Elite Imposter – Fiesta Stock Horses
8. Colonels Gunned It FS – Fiesta Stock Horses
9. Universal Babystar Remedy – Fiesta Stock Horses
CLASS #3 : Rookie Cutting Open (18 entries)
CH Zoja AM - Caughey Inc
RCH Colonels Gunned It FS – Fiesta Stock Horses
1. Now She’s Custom FS - Blackwell Inc.
2. Fancy Lynx - Shamrock Stock Horses
3. BE Smart Lady – Fiesta Stock Horses
4. Ultra Sinful - Zanadu Pacific Estate
5. Khomic Czina - Kaimel Stable
6. Universal Babystar Remedy – Fiesta Stock Horses
7. DC Viirtual - Caughey Inc
8. BE Docs O’Lena – Fiesta Stock Horses
9. S Super Nova - Southern Acres Inc
10. Salute To Royalty FS - Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCHA Rookie Working Cow Horse Division - 3yo's only CLASS #1 : Rookie Working Cow Horse Colts (8 entries)
CH Letters Etched In Blue CT - Crimson Trail
RCH BE Starlight Dual - Blackwell Inc.
1. OutlawJessieJac FS – Fiesta Stock Horses
2. Invader Bar FS – Fiesta Stock Horses
3. LI Dunit With Adair - Blackwell Inc.
4. BE Genuine One - Blackwell Inc.
5. Letters Etched In Blue CT - Kaimel Stable
6. Five Straw Royalty CT - Kaimel Stable
CLASS #2 : Rookie Working Cow Horse Fillies (4 entries)
CH S Done B'in Cute - Crimson Trail
RCH Impressive Cutter FS – Fiesta Stock Horses
1. Swift Little Miss FS – Fiesta Stock Horses
2. RRB Columbian Prize - Caughey Inc
CLASS #3 : Rookie Working Cow Horse Open (12 entries)
CH S Done B'in Cute - Crimson Trail
RCH Five Straw Royalty CT - Kaimel Stable
1. OutlawJessieJac FS – Fiesta Stock Horses
2. BE Genuine One - Blackwell Inc.
3. RRB Columbian Prize - Caughey Inc
4. Letters Etched In Blue CT - Crimson Trail
5. Invader Bar FS – Fiesta Stock Horses
6. Letters Etched In Blue CT - Kaimel Stable
7. Swift Little Miss FS – Fiesta Stock Horses
8. Impressive Cutter FS – Fiesta Stock Horses
9. LI Dunit With Adair - Blackwell Inc.
10. BE Starlight Dual - Blackwell Inc.
RCHA Rookie Reined Cow Horse Division - 3yo's only CLASS #1 : Rookie Reined Cow Horse Colts (10 entries)
CH Dun In Pocodots - Southern Acres Inc
RCH S Peace Keeper - Southern Acres Inc
1. No Intentions Needed - Kaimel Stable
2. Swirling Colored Fire - Zanadu Pacific Estate
3. Gallardo Acabado FS – Fiesta Stock Horses
4. Remedy In Sox - Hawk Ridge
5. BE Commanding Prince - Blackwell Inc.
6. Please Sparkle - Zanadu Pacific Estate
7. S Gotta Shiner - Southern Acres Inc
8. Zing King - Hawk Ridge
CLASS #2 : Rookie Reined Cow Horse Fillies (23 entries)
CH Definitely Playin Starguns CT - Crimson Trail
RCH Dun It Naja - Hawk Ridge
1. Cielo Casino - Hawk Ridge
2. RFR Larks Pic - Hawk Ridge
3. Definitely Dunnit Sparkin- Saraid Gypsy Cobs
4. Foxy Playmate FS - Zanadu Pacific Estate
5. Playinya Ros - Hawk Ridge
6. S Bad Little Doc - Crimson Trail
7. It’s Midnight Cinderella – Fiesta Stock Horses
8. Estronomical FS - Hawk Ridge
9. Dun Told The Truth - Dwarf Planet Stables
10. Playin Devils Advocate - Crimson Trail
CLASS #3 : Rookie Reined Cow Horse Open (32 entries)
CH Playin Devils Advocate - Crimson Trail
RCH Dun It Naja - Hawk Ridge
1. Charr'd Myriad - Hawk Ridge
2. Docs Tardy Girl - Hawk Ridge
3. Swirling Colored Fire - Zanadu Pacific Estate
4. S World Peace - Crimson Trail
5. Playinya Ros - Hawk Ridge
6. S Custom Dash – Fiesta Stock Horses
7. Dun In Pocodots - Southern Acres Inc
8. Please Sparkle - Zanadu Pacific Estate
9. Gallardo Acabado FS – Fiesta Stock Horses
10. Remedy In Sox - Hawk Ridge
Halter Division CLASS #1 : RCHA Prospect Halter - Weanlings only (55 entries)
CH S Sailor Girl - Southern Acres Inc
RCH S Your Wildest Dream - Southern Acres Inc
1. Bats Jettin Rose - Crimson Trail
2. Behind My Window - Dwarf Planet Stables
3. S Our Lil Jackie - Southern Acres Inc
4. Shadow Breath - Dwarf Planet Stables
5. S Whiz On Down - Southern Acres Inc
6. S Smart Ice Olena - Southern Acres Inc
7. S Spark The Pep - Southern Acres Inc
8. KS Devils Playground - Kaimel Stable
9. Texas Dolly - Dwarf Planet Stables
10. S Hum A Melody - Southern Acres Inc
CLASS #2 : RCHA Young Horse Halter - Yearlings only (57 entries)
CH Left Wounded - Dwarf Planet Stables
RCH Aussie Sun - Dwarf Planet Stables
1. KS Peppy Gold - Kaimel Stable
2. BE Lil Lotta Nic - Blackwell Inc.
3. S Topsail Lynx - Southern Acres Inc
4. All Reddy Custom FS – Fiesta Stock Horses
5. Singin Dixie FS - Southern Acres Inc
6. KS Seeking Fame - Kaimel Stable
7. French Penny - Zanadu Pacific Estate
8. KS Maid To Answer - Kaimel Stable
9. S Empress Me Much - Dwarf Planet Stables
10. S Sizzlin In Smoke – Fiesta Stock Horses
CLASS #3 : RCHA Novice Horse Halter - 2yo's only (62 entries)
CH Z Continental Nights – Fiesta Stock Horses
RCH That Soxy Twister FS – Fiesta Stock Horses
1. BE Only Genuine - Blackwell Inc
2. Express Dickens FS – Fiesta Stock Horses
3. BE High Times - Blackwell Inc.
4. Rappin Joes Better FS - Crimson Trail
5. Myriad's Ali - Kaimel Stable
6. BE Hick's Lena - Blackwell Inc
7. BE Dun N'Irish - Blackwell Inc
8. Roundabout's Double The Cougar - Roundabout Farm
9. S Bad Little Hick – Fiesta Stock Horses
10. S Elite Version – Fiesta Stock Horses
CLASS #4 : RCHA Rookie Horse Halter- 3yo's only (68 entries)
CH Erbin - Caughey Inc
RCH BE Quiet Melody – Fiesta Stock Horses
1. RRB Columbian Prize - Caughey Inc
2. RFR Rugged Diamond – Fiesta Stock Horses
3. Letters Etched In Blue CT - Kaimel Stable
4. Khomic Czina - Kaimel Stable
5. Silver Smokin Captain CT - Kaimel Stable
6. Classique Remedy CT - Crimson Trail
7. S Super Nova - Southern Acres Inc
8. Playin Devils Advocate - Crimson Trail
9. Universal Babystar Remedy – Fiesta Stock Horses
10. BE Commanding Prince - Blackwell Inc.
CLASS #5 : RCHA Retired Mare Halter - 4-6yo's only (9 entries)
CH Jae's Regal Babe - Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH Ice Cold Moment - Zanadu Pacific Estate
1. Pepto Delta - Zanadu Pacific Estate
2. PC Painted Ark - Zanadu Pacific Estate
3. FSE Sweet Alaska - Zanadu Pacific Estate
4. FSE Alaska Dun - Zanadu Pacific Estate
5. Right On Chex - Zanadu Pacific Estate
6. Rough N' Tuff Girl - Zanadu Pacific Estate
7. Sheza Rebel - Zanadu Pacific Estate
CLASS #6 : RCHA Retired Mare Halter - 7-10yo's only (10 entries)
CH FSE Perfect Picture - Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH Tuff Clay - Zanadu Pacific Estate
1. FSE UR In Trouble - Zanadu Pacific Estate
2. HR Coprinted - Zanadu Pacific Estate
3. PC Different Streaker - Zanadu Pacific Estate
4. Angel's Wings - Zanadu Pacific Estate
5. Bonzai - Zanadu Pacific Estate
6. Pepper's Lil Duchess - Zanadu Pacific Estate
7. FSE Babylon Sparks - Zanadu Pacific Estate
8. Dondi Freckles - Zanadu Pacific Estate
CLASS #7 : RCHA Retired Mare Halter - 11-12yo's only (26 entries)
CH Finish Line – Fiesta Stock Horses
RCH TapOut - Southern Acres Inc
1. A Skippin Melody - Southern Acres Inc
2. Brewin Up A Dash – Fiesta Stock Horses
3. BE High Annie - Southern Acres Inc
4. Greystone Aqua - Zanadu Pacific Estate
5. Jessie Lark – Fiesta Stock Horses
6. Indy Autograph - Zanadu Pacific Estate
7. RFR The Cradle Will Doc – Fiesta Stock Horses
8. Royally Sweet - Zanadu Pacific Estate
9. RFR I Spot A Cute Lady – Fiesta Stock Horses
10. FSE Bright Enterprise - Zanadu Pacific Estate
CLASS #8 : RCHA Retired Mare Halter - 13-15yo's only (54 entries)
CH Jacksons Jezabel – Fiesta Stock Horses
RCH BE Tolos Playboy - Southern Acres Inc
1. Sans Best Impression – Fiesta Stock Horses
2. Bellicious – Fiesta Stock Horses
3. BE Miss Jac Twist – Fiesta Stock Horses
4. Downright Chic – Fiesta Stock Horses
5. Dunnit Left A Clue – Fiesta Stock Horses
6. Remedy Countdown - Zanadu Pacific Estate
7. Miss Shadow Whisper – Fiesta Stock Horses
8. Splashs Ramblin Jackie – Fiesta Stock Horses
9. WW Sheza Brail Deelight – Fiesta Stock Horses
10. Kodiak Moment - Zanadu Pacific Estate
CLASS #9 : RCHA Retired Mare Halter - 16yo's and up only (51 entries)
CH Cant Catch Me – Fiesta Stock Horses
RCH Domino Chick - Southern Acres Inc
1. Golden Mist ZPE - Zanadu Pacific Estate
2. Its A Showdown ZPE - Zanadu Pacific Estate
3. Missed A Sunny Flight – Fiesta Stock Horses
4. Little Miss Rag Doll – Fiesta Stock Horses
5. Peppy Gold Chex – Fiesta Stock Horses
6. Play On - Zanadu Pacific Estate
7. Cielo Sweet Aroma - Zanadu Pacific Estate
8. Montana Dreamer ZPE - Zanadu Pacific Estate
9. Diamond Looker ZPE - Zanadu Pacific Estate
10. Golden Dry Doc Holly – Fiesta Stock Horses
CLASS #10 : RCHA Retired Stallion Halter - 4-6yo's only (7 entries)
CH PC Hickory Print - Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH FSE Sir Hancock - Zanadu Pacific Estate
1. FSE Smart Baby - Zanadu Pacific Estate
2. Dancing Cloud - Zanadu Pacific Estate
3. Sensational Conclusion - Zanadu Pacific Estate
4. FSE Tuff Love - Zanadu Pacific Estate
5. Written In The Stars - Zanadu Pacific Estate
CLASS #11 : RCHA Retired Stallion Halter - 7-10yo's only (13 entries)
CH FSE Oh Cay Chex - Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH Never A Dull Stone - Zanadu Pacific Estate
1. Wooden Gun - Zanadu Pacific Estate
2. Bellas Fools Gold - Zanadu Pacific Estate
3. Romeos On Fire - Zanadu Pacific Estate
4. FSE Late Nite Bar - Zanadu Pacific Estate
5. PC Bo Jettin Frost - Zanadu Pacific Estate
6. FSE Smokin Hot - Zanadu Pacific Estate
7. Royal Dual - Zanadu Pacific Estate
8. North To Alaska - Zanadu Pacific Estate
9. Dun Missin It - Zanadu Pacific Estate
10. Toy Hawk - Zanadu Pacific Estate
CLASS #12 : RCHA Retired Stallion Halter - 11-12yo's only (3 entries)
CH Miss Poco Gold Rum - Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH Society Smokin Silver - Crimson Trail
1. Ol Chex - Zanadu Pacific Estate
CLASS #13 : RCHA Retired Stallion Halter - 13-15yo's only (7 entries)
CH Nevada Thunder ZPE - Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH Kings Peppy Twist - Zanadu Pacific Estate
1. Beat Of A Different Drum - Zanadu Pacific Estate
2. Doc's Biankus - Zanadu Pacific Estate
3. Good On Credit - Southern Acres Inc
4. First Smokin Lena - Zanadu Pacific Estate
5. Built Sonny Tough – Fiesta Stock Horses
CLASS #14 : RCHA Retired Stallion Halter - 16yo's and up only (23 entries)
CH Silver Trouble ZPE - Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH Chex Him Out – Fiesta Stock Horses
1. Conga - Zanadu Pacific Estate
2. Remic Cosa - Zanadu Pacific Estate
3. Mr Bueno Jac – Fiesta Stock Horses
4. QT Poco Terror - Zanadu Pacific Estate
5. Toomba - Zanadu Pacific Estate
6. Peppys Rascal Jac – Fiesta Stock Horses
7. Hopeful Lad ZPE - Zanadu Pacific Estate
8. April Outlaw ZPE - Zanadu Pacific Estate
9. Mr Top Poco - Zanadu Pacific Estate
10. Boomerchexinic – Fiesta Stock Horses
Derby Classes (26 entries)
CH RFR Moon Print - Caughey Inc
RCH RRB Crimson Queen - Caughey Inc
1. Myriad's Ali - Kaimel Stable
2. Bad Gatolena – Fiesta Stock Horses
3. Hollywoods Whizn Wild FS - Crimson Trail
4. KS Silver Dream - Kaimel Stable
5. KS Devlin - Kaimel Stable
6. Classique Remedy CT - Crimson Trail
7. BE Smart Prince - Blackwell Inc.
8. S Protect Me - Southern Acres Inc
9. BE Nu Zana - Blackwell Inc.
10. BE Hearts O'Lena - Blackwell Inc.
CLASS #2 : RCHA Novice Cutting Derby - 2yo's only (17 entries)
CH KS Conquistador - Kaimel Stable
RCH RFR Moon Print - Caughey Inc
1. S Protect Me - Southern Acres Inc
2. BE High Times - Blackwell Inc.
3. BE Only Genuine - Blackwell Inc
4. KS Silver Dream - Kaimel Stable
5. BE Badger Me Zana - Zanadu Pacific Estate
6. Docs Missin Twixt FS - Crimson Trail
7. Ima Sozzy Boy - Kaimel Stable
8. Mecom Boom FS - Blackwell Inc
9. Bad Gatolena – Fiesta Stock Horses
10. Pine Badger SGC- Saraid Gypsy Cobs
CLASS #3 : RCHA Novice Working Cow Horse Derby - 2yo's only (9 entries)
CH Ima Sozzy Boy - Kaimel Stable
RCH Somber Bird Man - Dwarf Planet Stables
1. Pepper's Money Princess - Zanadu Pacific Estate
2. Z Continental Nights – Fiesta Stock Horses
3. Jiggity Jackie - Crimson Trail
4. A Flash Of Harmful - Dwarf Planet Stables
5. BE Only Genuine - Blackwell Inc.
6. That Soxy Twister FS – Fiesta Stock Horses
7. PC Stars To Spin - Zanadu Pacific Estate
CLASS #4 : RCHA Novice Reined Cow Horse Derby - 2yo's only (15 entries)
CH S Play My Color – Fiesta Stock Horses
RCH Rappin Joes Better FS - Crimson Trail
1. All Reddy Fine FS - Caughey Inc
2. BE Dun N'Irish - Blackwell Inc.
3. S Nu Shine – Fiesta Stock Horses
4. BE Hick's Lena - Blackwell Inc.
5. BE Continental Nic - Blackwell Inc.
6. RRB Naturally Special - Zanadu Pacific Estate
7. RRB Sheza Heaven - Zanadu Pacific Estate
8. S Please Step Aside - Southern Acres Inc
9. That's A Rap FS - Southern Acres Inc
10. S Elite Version – Fiesta Stock Horses
CLASS #5 : RCHA Rookie Reining Derby - 3yo's only (25 entries)
CH BE Tolo's Revenge - Zanadu Pacific Estate
RCH DC Hez Hollywood Hot – Fiesta Stock Horses
1. Silver Smokin Captain CT - Crimson Trail
2. S Super Nova - Southern Acres Inc
3. DC Viirtual - Caughey Inc
4. TahaBucks - Zanadu Pacific Estate
5. This Oakies Special FS – Fiesta Stock Horses
6. Erbin - Caughey Inc
7. DC Not Dun Sonny - Caughey Inc
8. Miss Mary Mac FS – Fiesta Stock Horses
9. BE Dunnit Alot - Zanadu Pacific Estate
10. Jazzy Lena - Shamrock Stock Horses
(18 entries)
CH Universal Babystar Remedy – Fiesta Stock Horses
RCH DC Viirtual - Caughey Inc
1. CLASS #6 : RCHA Rookie Cutting Derby - 3yo's only
2. Salute To Royalty FS - Zanadu Pacific Estate
3. Ultra Sinful - Zanadu Pacific Estate
4. Dual Oak Tari - Shamrock Stock Horses
5. S Super Nova - Southern Acres Inc
6. Now She’s Custom FS - Blackwell Inc.
7. RRB Elite Imposter – Fiesta Stock Horses
8. DC Dancin Ontha Bar - Caughey Inc
9. BE Smart Lady – Fiesta Stock Horses
10. ShoThatBat - Crimson Trail
CLASS #7 : RCHA Rookie Working Cow Horse Derby - 3yo's only (13 entries)
CH Letters Etched In Blue CT - Kaimel Stable
RCH BE Genuine One - Blackwell Inc.
1. BE Commanding Prince - Blackwell Inc.
2. Impressive Cutter FS – Fiesta Stock Horses
3. Five Straw Roaylty CT - Kaimel Stable
4. S Done B'in Cute - Crimson Trail
5. Swift Little Miss FS – Fiesta Stock Horses
6. LI Dunit With Adair - Blackwell Inc.
7. Letters Etched In Blue CT - Crimson Trail
8. OutlawJessieJac FS – Fiesta Stock Horses
9. RRB Columbian Prize - Caughey Inc
10. BE Starlight Dual - Blackwell Inc.
CLASS #8 : RCHA Rookie Reined Cow Horse Derby - 3yo's only (21 entries)
CH S Peace Keeper - Southern Acres Inc
RCH S Custom Dash – Fiesta Stock Horses
1. No Intentions Needed - Kaimel Stable
2. S Gotta Shiner - Southern Acres Inc
3. It’s Midnight Cinderella – Fiesta Stock Horses
4. Foxy Playmate FS - Zanadu Pacific Estate
5. Dun In Pocodots - Southern Acres Inc
6. S Bad Little Doc - Crimson Trail
7. Swirling Colored Fire - Zanadu Pacific Estate
8. Lucky Sevens FS – Fiesta Stock Horses
9. S World Peace - Crimson Trail
10. S Poco Patsy - Southern Acres Inc